Facebook Twitter
G.D. BOSCOCANICAS A.C.C.D. ROMANON BLA FRESNEDA C.F.
URRACA C.F. BLLARANES C.F. BRETIRADO.C.D. LLANES BATLETICO LUGONES B
E.F. ORIENTE BE.F. ORIENTESANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.BERRÓN C.F.
CONDAL CLUBU.D. LLANERA BE.F. NAVA
Jornada:1 - 25/09/2016
G.D. BOSCO 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
U.D. LLANERA B 3 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. S 12:00 RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 4 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 6 E.F. NAVA
DESCANSA S CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:16 - 21/01/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 6 G.D. BOSCO
URRACA C.F. B 3 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. LLANES B S BERRÓN C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE B 3 - 6 E.F. ORIENTE
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 0 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
CONDAL CLUB 6 - 1 LLARANES C.F. B
E.F. NAVA 5 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CANICAS A.C. S DESCANSA
Jornada:2 - 01/10/2016
C.D. ROMANON B S DESCANSA
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 3 G.D. BOSCO
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S U.D. LLANERA B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 6 BERRÓN C.F.
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES B
E.F. NAVA 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. 6 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:17 - 28/01/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. ROMANON B
G.D. BOSCO 4 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA B S C.D. LLANES B
BERRÓN C.F. 7 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 5 CONDAL CLUB
LLARANES C.F. B 1 - 6 E.F. NAVA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 5 CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:3 - 08/10/2016
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
G.D. BOSCO S RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B
U.D. LLANERA B 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 1 E.F. NAVA
LLARANES C.F. B 2 - 5 CANICAS A.C.
DESCANSA S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:18 - 04/02/2017
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LLANES B S G.D. BOSCO
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 0 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE
E.F. NAVA 0 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:4 - 15/10/2016
URRACA C.F. B S DESCANSA
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 6 G.D. BOSCO
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 2 - 6 U.D. LLANERA B
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
E.F. NAVA 1 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE
CANICAS A.C. 0 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 2 LLARANES C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 11/02/2017
DESCANSA S URRACA C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B S C.D. LLANES B
G.D. BOSCO 6 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
U.D. LLANERA B 3 - 6 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
E.F. ORIENTE 4 - 4 E.F. NAVA
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 2 CANICAS A.C.
LLARANES C.F. B 3 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
Jornada:5 - 22/10/2016
URRACA C.F. B S RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE B
G.D. BOSCO 5 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
BERRÓN C.F. 4 - 0 E.F. NAVA
E.F. ORIENTE 2 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 6 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
DESCANSA S LLARANES C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 18/02/2017
C.D. LLANES B S URRACA C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 8 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 0 - 5 G.D. BOSCO
CONDAL CLUB 7 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
E.F. NAVA 4 - 1 BERRÓN C.F.
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES B
LLARANES C.F. B S DESCANSA
Jornada:6 - 29/10/2016
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S DESCANSA
E.F. ORIENTE B 4 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 5 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 3 G.D. BOSCO
E.F. NAVA 6 - 3 U.D. LLANERA B
CANICAS A.C. 1 - 6 BERRÓN C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:21 - 25/02/2017
DESCANSA S C.D. LLANES B
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 1 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
G.D. BOSCO 6 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 4 E.F. NAVA
BERRÓN C.F. 6 - 2 CANICAS A.C.
E.F. ORIENTE 7 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 05/11/2016
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S E.F. ORIENTE B
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
G.D. BOSCO 4 - 0 E.F. NAVA
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 3 CANICAS A.C.
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE 6 - 1 LLARANES C.F. B
DESCANSA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:22 - 04/03/2017
E.F. ORIENTE B S C.D. LLANES B
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 0 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 4 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. NAVA 0 - 2 G.D. BOSCO
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 0 U.D. LLANERA B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
ATLETICO LUGONES B S DESCANSA
Jornada:8 - 12/11/2016
E.F. ORIENTE B S DESCANSA
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. S RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
E.F. NAVA 3 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
CANICAS A.C. 0 - 3 G.D. BOSCO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:23 - 11/03/2017
DESCANSA S E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. LLANES B S SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 5 E.F. NAVA
G.D. BOSCO 0 - 0 CANICAS A.C.
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 7 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE 3 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:9 - 19/11/2016
E.F. ORIENTE B 5 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S CONDAL CLUB
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 5 E.F. NAVA
C.D. ROMANON B 0 - 4 CANICAS A.C.
G.D. BOSCO 5 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B 7 - 5 LLARANES C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. 6 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
DESCANSA S E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:24 - 18/03/2017
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 2 - 6 E.F. ORIENTE B
CONDAL CLUB S C.D. LLANES B
E.F. NAVA 4 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 1 - 6 G.D. BOSCO
LLARANES C.F. B 5 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 5 BERRÓN C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE S DESCANSA
Jornada:10 - 26/11/2016
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. S DESCANSA
CONDAL CLUB 6 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
E.F. NAVA S RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B
CANICAS A.C. 2 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
LLARANES C.F. B 2 - 7 G.D. BOSCO
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
E.F. ORIENTE 3 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:25 - 25/03/2017
DESCANSA S SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 4 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. LLANES B S E.F. NAVA
URRACA C.F. B 1 - 6 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 7 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
G.D. BOSCO 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA B 2 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES B
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE
Jornada:11 - 03/12/2016
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 1 - 3 CONDAL CLUB
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 0 E.F. NAVA
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S CANICAS A.C.
URRACA C.F. B 6 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 7 - 2 LLARANES C.F. B
G.D. BOSCO 5 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
DESCANSA S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:26 - 31/03/2017
CONDAL CLUB 6 - 1 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
E.F. NAVA 4 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
CANICAS A.C. S C.D. LLANES B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 3 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
LLARANES C.F. B 3 - 4 C.D. ROMANON B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 1 G.D. BOSCO
E.F. ORIENTE 5 - 0 U.D. LLANERA B
BERRÓN C.F. S DESCANSA
Jornada:12 - 10/12/2016
CONDAL CLUB S DESCANSA
E.F. NAVA 1 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B
LLARANES C.F. B 1 - 5 URRACA C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. ORIENTE 1 - 4 G.D. BOSCO
BERRÓN C.F. 6 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:27 - 22/04/2017
DESCANSA S CONDAL CLUB
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 2 - 1 E.F. NAVA
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 5 CANICAS A.C.
C.D. LLANES B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 2 LLARANES C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES B
G.D. BOSCO 2 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 6 BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:13 - 18/12/2016
CONDAL CLUB 1 - 4 E.F. NAVA
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 2 - 4 CANICAS A.C.
E.F. ORIENTE B 6 - 1 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S LLARANES C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 6 E.F. ORIENTE
G.D. BOSCO 1 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
DESCANSA S U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:28 - 29/04/2017
E.F. NAVA 2 - 0 CONDAL CLUB
CANICAS A.C. 5 - 0 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
LLARANES C.F. B S C.D. LLANES B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 5 - 4 URRACA C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE 8 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
BERRÓN C.F. 4 - 1 G.D. BOSCO
U.D. LLANERA B S DESCANSA
Jornada:14 - 07/01/2017
DESCANSA S E.F. NAVA
CANICAS A.C. 6 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 6 - 1 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
LLARANES C.F. B 1 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B
E.F. ORIENTE 4 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. 7 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 5 G.D. BOSCO
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2017
E.F. NAVA S DESCANSA
CONDAL CLUB 0 - 4 CANICAS A.C.
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 3 - 2 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
URRACA C.F. B 1 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 7 BERRÓN C.F.
G.D. BOSCO 6 - 1 U.D. LLANERA B
Jornada:15 - 15/01/2017
E.F. NAVA 2 - 2 CANICAS A.C.
CONDAL CLUB 5 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S. 1 - 5 LLARANES C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES B
RETIRADO.C.D. LLANES B S E.F. ORIENTE
URRACA C.F. B 1 - 6 BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 6 U.D. LLANERA B
G.D. BOSCO S DESCANSA
Jornada:30 - 13/05/2017
CANICAS A.C. 3 - 0 E.F. NAVA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 0 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
LLARANES C.F. B 2 - 5 SANTIAGO DE CARBAYIN F.S.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
E.F. ORIENTE S C.D. LLANES B
BERRÓN C.F. 5 - 0 URRACA C.F. B
U.D. LLANERA B 5 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
DESCANSA S G.D. BOSCO