Facebook Twitter
C.D. FEMIASTURG.D. BOSCO CVALDÉS ATL. BREAL TAPIA
ANDES C.F.S.D. NARCEAC.D. LOS CAMPOS CC.D. RAICES C
MARINO DE CUDILLEROASTUR VEGADENSEC.D. SALASBARRES C.F.
S.D. NAVIA 1914LA CARIDAD C.F.RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCOU.D. CASTROS
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
C.D. FEMIASTUR 0 - 5 VALDÉS ATL. B
LA CARIDAD C.F. 2 - 2 ANDES C.F.
BARRES C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 1 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
C.D. RAICES C 1 - 1 C.D. SALAS
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 S.D. NAVIA 1914
REAL TAPIA S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
U.D. CASTROS 2 - 1 G.D. BOSCO C
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
VALDÉS ATL. B 5 - 0 C.D. FEMIASTUR
ANDES C.F. 0 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 0 - 3 BARRES C.F.
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 1 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
C.D. SALAS 6 - 2 C.D. RAICES C
S.D. NAVIA 1914 0 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S REAL TAPIA
G.D. BOSCO C 2 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
VALDÉS ATL. B 1 - 1 U.D. CASTROS
ANDES C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. FEMIASTUR
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 0 - 4 LA CARIDAD C.F.
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 0 - 5 BARRES C.F.
C.D. SALAS 1 - 3 ASTUR VEGADENSE
S.D. NAVIA 1914 2 - 1 C.D. RAICES C
RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S S.D. NARCEA
G.D. BOSCO C 1 - 5 REAL TAPIA
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 1 VALDÉS ATL. B
C.D. FEMIASTUR 1 - 6 ANDES C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
BARRES C.F. 5 - 0 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
ASTUR VEGADENSE 5 - 1 C.D. SALAS
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 4 S.D. NAVIA 1914
S.D. NARCEA S C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
REAL TAPIA 4 - 0 G.D. BOSCO C
Jornada:3 - 16/10/2016
VALDÉS ATL. B 0 - 3 ANDES C.F.
C.D. FEMIASTUR 0 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
LA CARIDAD C.F. 5 - 2 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
BARRES C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. SALAS
ASTUR VEGADENSE 5 - 0 S.D. NAVIA 1914
C.D. RAICES C S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 G.D. BOSCO C
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 5 REAL TAPIA
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
ANDES C.F. 5 - 0 VALDÉS ATL. B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 5 - 0 C.D. FEMIASTUR
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 1 - 4 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. SALAS 1 - 4 BARRES C.F.
S.D. NAVIA 1914 0 - 5 ASTUR VEGADENSE
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S C.D. RAICES C
G.D. BOSCO C 0 - 4 S.D. NARCEA
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
ANDES C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 0 - 1 VALDÉS ATL. B
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 6 - 3 C.D. FEMIASTUR
C.D. SALAS 0 - 5 LA CARIDAD C.F.
S.D. NAVIA 1914 0 - 4 BARRES C.F.
RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S ASTUR VEGADENSE
G.D. BOSCO C 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 5 ANDES C.F.
VALDÉS ATL. B 1 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
C.D. FEMIASTUR 1 - 0 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. SALAS
BARRES C.F. 1 - 0 S.D. NAVIA 1914
ASTUR VEGADENSE S C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 4 G.D. BOSCO C
S.D. NARCEA 0 - 0 REAL TAPIA
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
ANDES C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
VALDÉS ATL. B 5 - 5 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
C.D. FEMIASTUR 4 - 1 C.D. SALAS
LA CARIDAD C.F. 3 - 0 S.D. NAVIA 1914
BARRES C.F. S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
ASTUR VEGADENSE 2 - 2 G.D. BOSCO C
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 5 REAL TAPIA
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 2 - 7 ANDES C.F.
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 4 - 3 VALDÉS ATL. B
C.D. SALAS 6 - 1 C.D. FEMIASTUR
S.D. NAVIA 1914 0 - 3 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S BARRES C.F.
G.D. BOSCO C 0 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 0 - 5 U.D. CASTROS
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 0 - 5 ANDES C.F.
C.D. SALAS 5 - 3 VALDÉS ATL. B
S.D. NAVIA 1914 4 - 3 C.D. FEMIASTUR
RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S LA CARIDAD C.F.
G.D. BOSCO C 0 - 4 BARRES C.F.
REAL TAPIA 6 - 1 ASTUR VEGADENSE
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
U.D. CASTROS 4 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
ANDES C.F. 5 - 0 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
VALDÉS ATL. B 2 - 2 C.D. SALAS
C.D. FEMIASTUR 0 - 0 S.D. NAVIA 1914
LA CARIDAD C.F. S C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
BARRES C.F. 2 - 0 G.D. BOSCO C
ASTUR VEGADENSE 1 - 3 REAL TAPIA
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 4 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 1 - 3 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
ANDES C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. SALAS
VALDÉS ATL. B 2 - 2 S.D. NAVIA 1914
C.D. FEMIASTUR S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
LA CARIDAD C.F. 1 - 1 G.D. BOSCO C
BARRES C.F. 2 - 3 REAL TAPIA
ASTUR VEGADENSE 1 - 6 S.D. NARCEA
U.D. CASTROS 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 4 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
C.D. SALAS 0 - 2 ANDES C.F.
S.D. NAVIA 1914 0 - 0 VALDÉS ATL. B
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S C.D. FEMIASTUR
G.D. BOSCO C 4 - 3 LA CARIDAD C.F.
REAL TAPIA 3 - 1 BARRES C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 ASTUR VEGADENSE
C.D. RAICES C 1 - 2 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 3 - 4 U.D. CASTROS
C.D. SALAS 5 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
S.D. NAVIA 1914 0 - 5 ANDES C.F.
RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S VALDÉS ATL. B
G.D. BOSCO C 4 - 1 C.D. FEMIASTUR
REAL TAPIA 3 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 0 BARRES C.F.
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 5 ASTUR VEGADENSE
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
U.D. CASTROS 2 - 2 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 1 - 1 C.D. SALAS
ANDES C.F. 5 - 0 S.D. NAVIA 1914
VALDÉS ATL. B S C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
C.D. FEMIASTUR 0 - 3 G.D. BOSCO C
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 1 REAL TAPIA
BARRES C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
ASTUR VEGADENSE 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 1 - 1 C.D. SALAS
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 2 - 2 S.D. NAVIA 1914
ANDES C.F. S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
VALDÉS ATL. B 2 - 3 G.D. BOSCO C
C.D. FEMIASTUR 0 - 5 REAL TAPIA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
BARRES C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES C
U.D. CASTROS 2 - 3 ASTUR VEGADENSE
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
C.D. SALAS 7 - 2 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
S.D. NAVIA 1914 1 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S ANDES C.F.
G.D. BOSCO C 1 - 0 VALDÉS ATL. B
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 C.D. FEMIASTUR
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. RAICES C 1 - 6 BARRES C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 5 - 0 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
C.D. SALAS 3 - 4 U.D. CASTROS
S.D. NAVIA 1914 5 - 5 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
G.D. BOSCO C 1 - 5 ANDES C.F.
REAL TAPIA 2 - 0 VALDÉS ATL. B
S.D. NARCEA 6 - 1 C.D. FEMIASTUR
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 4 LA CARIDAD C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 1 - 4 BARRES C.F.
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
U.D. CASTROS 2 - 2 C.D. SALAS
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 2 - 2 S.D. NAVIA 1914
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C S C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
ANDES C.F. 6 - 1 G.D. BOSCO C
VALDÉS ATL. B 0 - 4 REAL TAPIA
C.D. FEMIASTUR 0 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
LA CARIDAD C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
BARRES C.F. 4 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
C.D. SALAS 3 - 0 S.D. NAVIA 1914
MARINO DE CUDILLERO S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 0 - 5 G.D. BOSCO C
ANDES C.F. 0 - 3 REAL TAPIA
VALDÉS ATL. B 0 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. FEMIASTUR 7 - 3 C.D. RAICES C
LA CARIDAD C.F. 0 - 3 ASTUR VEGADENSE
U.D. CASTROS 0 - 5 BARRES C.F.
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
S.D. NAVIA 1914 1 - 4 C.D. SALAS
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S MARINO DE CUDILLERO
G.D. BOSCO C 5 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
REAL TAPIA 3 - 0 ANDES C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 VALDÉS ATL. B
C.D. RAICES C 2 - 0 C.D. FEMIASTUR
ASTUR VEGADENSE 0 - 0 LA CARIDAD C.F.
BARRES C.F. 6 - 1 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:12 - 18/12/2016
S.D. NAVIA 1914 2 - 1 U.D. CASTROS
RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S C.D. SALAS
G.D. BOSCO C 2 - 2 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 ANDES C.F.
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 1 VALDÉS ATL. B
ASTUR VEGADENSE 5 - 0 C.D. FEMIASTUR
BARRES C.F. 1 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 2 S.D. NAVIA 1914
C.D. SALAS S C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 1 - 2 G.D. BOSCO C
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 2 - 5 REAL TAPIA
ANDES C.F. 0 - 4 S.D. NARCEA
VALDÉS ATL. B 1 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
C.D. FEMIASTUR 2 - 7 ASTUR VEGADENSE
LA CARIDAD C.F. 1 - 2 BARRES C.F.
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
S.D. NAVIA 1914 S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
C.D. SALAS 3 - 2 G.D. BOSCO C
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 0 - 5 REAL TAPIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 1 - 6 S.D. NARCEA
ANDES C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES C
VALDÉS ATL. B 2 - 3 ASTUR VEGADENSE
C.D. FEMIASTUR 1 - 6 BARRES C.F.
U.D. CASTROS 1 - 3 LA CARIDAD C.F.
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S S.D. NAVIA 1914
G.D. BOSCO C 0 - 0 C.D. SALAS
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
S.D. NARCEA 6 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
C.D. RAICES C 2 - 2 ANDES C.F.
ASTUR VEGADENSE 5 - 0 VALDÉS ATL. B
BARRES C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. FEMIASTUR
LA CARIDAD C.F. 4 - 5 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
U.D. CASTROS S RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
G.D. BOSCO C 3 - 2 S.D. NAVIA 1914
REAL TAPIA 4 - 2 C.D. SALAS
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
C.D. RAICES C 0 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
ASTUR VEGADENSE 0 - 5 ANDES C.F.
BARRES C.F. 5 - 0 VALDÉS ATL. B
LA CARIDAD C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. FEMIASTUR
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S U.D. CASTROS
S.D. NAVIA 1914 1 - 5 G.D. BOSCO C
C.D. SALAS 0 - 4 REAL TAPIA
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 0 - 4 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES C
ANDES C.F. 7 - 2 ASTUR VEGADENSE
VALDÉS ATL. B 0 - 4 BARRES C.F.
C.D. FEMIASTUR 1 - 3 LA CARIDAD C.F.
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
RETIRADO.C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO S G.D. BOSCO C
S.D. NAVIA 1914 0 - 5 REAL TAPIA
C.D. SALAS 1 - 6 S.D. NARCEA
MARINO DE CUDILLERO 5 - 3 C.D. RAICES C
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 2 - 0 ASTUR VEGADENSE
ANDES C.F. 1 - 1 BARRES C.F.
VALDÉS ATL. B 0 - 1 LA CARIDAD C.F.
C.D. FEMIASTUR 0 - 3 U.D. CASTROS
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
G.D. BOSCO C S C.D. SOTO DEL BARCO
REAL TAPIA 6 - 1 S.D. NAVIA 1914
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 0 C.D. SALAS
C.D. RAICES C 2 - 5 MARINO DE CUDILLERO
ASTUR VEGADENSE 4 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
BARRES C.F. 1 - 3 ANDES C.F.
LA CARIDAD C.F. 3 - 3 VALDÉS ATL. B
U.D. CASTROS 5 - 2 C.D. FEMIASTUR