Facebook Twitter
Oviedo Moderno COviedo Moderno BC.D. Covadonga DSan Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria CC. San Ignacio BU.D. San Claudio BC.D. Grujoan F
Centro Asturiano Oviedo DJuv. Estadio DC.D. Salesianos MasaveuC.D. Vallobin C
Real JuvenciaC.D. Covadonga BPeña Beryma BLa Corredoria D
C.D. Grujoan EPeña Beryma C
Jornada:1 - 15/09/2018
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 2 - 3 C.D. Vallobin C
La Corredoria C 6 - 4 C. San Ignacio B
Peña Beryma B 5 - 1 La Corredoria D
C.D. Covadonga D 8 - 3 San Juan La Carisa
Real Juvencia 5 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan E 5 - 0 Peña Beryma C
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 6 C.D. Grujoan F
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 1 - 6 Juv. Estadio D
Oviedo Moderno C 3 - 5 Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:18 - 26/01/2019
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C. San Ignacio B S La Corredoria C
La Corredoria D S Peña Beryma B
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Covadonga B S Real Juvencia
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Grujoan E
C.D. Grujoan F S U.D. San Claudio B
Juv. Estadio D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Oviedo Moderno B S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:2 - 22/09/2018
C.D. Vallobin C 5 - 0 Oviedo Moderno C
C. San Ignacio B 4 - 6 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
La Corredoria D 2 - 7 La Corredoria C
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 5 Peña Beryma B
C.D. Covadonga B 6 - 1 C.D. Covadonga D
Peña Beryma C 1 - 6 Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan F 5 - 0 C.D. Grujoan E
Juv. Estadio D 6 - 1 U.D. San Claudio B
Oviedo Moderno B 10 - 5 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C. San Ignacio B
La Corredoria C S La Corredoria D
Peña Beryma B S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Juvencia S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Grujoan E S C.D. Grujoan F
U.D. San Claudio B S Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Oviedo Moderno B
Jornada:3 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Vallobin C 5 - 0 C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 5 - 0 La Corredoria D
La Corredoria C 7 - 2 San Juan La Carisa
Peña Beryma B 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Covadonga D 6 - 1 Peña Beryma C
Real Juvencia 1 - 6 C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Grujoan E 2 - 5 Juv. Estadio D
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 Oviedo Moderno B
Oviedo Moderno C 1 - 4 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2019
C. San Ignacio B S C.D. Vallobin C
La Corredoria D S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
San Juan La Carisa S La Corredoria C
C.D. Covadonga B S Peña Beryma B
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Grujoan F S Real Juvencia
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Grujoan E
Oviedo Moderno B S U.D. San Claudio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:4 - 06/10/2018
C. San Ignacio B 5 - 0 Oviedo Moderno C
La Corredoria D 2 - 5 C.D. Vallobin C
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 3 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Covadonga B 5 - 1 La Corredoria C
Peña Beryma C 1 - 6 Peña Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan F 6 - 1 C.D. Covadonga D
Juv. Estadio D 6 - 2 Real Juvencia
Oviedo Moderno B 2 - 4 C.D. Grujoan E
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 9 - 4 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:21 - 16/02/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria D
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria C S C.D. Covadonga B
Peña Beryma B S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Grujoan F
Real Juvencia S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Grujoan E S Oviedo Moderno B
U.D. San Claudio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2018
C. San Ignacio B 5 - 3 La Corredoria D
C.D. Vallobin C 6 - 1 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 5 - 10 C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria C 8 - 3 Peña Beryma C
Peña Beryma B 1 - 6 C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Covadonga D 6 - 4 Juv. Estadio D
Real Juvencia 6 - 1 Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Grujoan E 5 - 0 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Oviedo Moderno C 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:22 - 23/02/2019
La Corredoria D S C. San Ignacio B
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Peña Beryma C S La Corredoria C
C.D. Grujoan F S Peña Beryma B
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Covadonga D
Oviedo Moderno B S Real Juvencia
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Grujoan E
U.D. San Claudio B S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2018
La Corredoria D 1 - 3 Oviedo Moderno C
San Juan La Carisa 2 - 4 C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Covadonga B 7 - 5 C.D. Vallobin C
Peña Beryma C 1 - 6 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Grujoan F 5 - 0 La Corredoria C
Juv. Estadio D 3 - 1 Peña Beryma B
Oviedo Moderno B 3 - 8 C.D. Covadonga D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 2 - 7 Real Juvencia
U.D. San Claudio B 0 - 5 C.D. Grujoan E
Jornada:23 - 02/03/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S La Corredoria D
C. San Ignacio B S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Peña Beryma C
La Corredoria C S C.D. Grujoan F
Peña Beryma B S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Covadonga D S Oviedo Moderno B
Real Juvencia S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Grujoan E S U.D. San Claudio B
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2018
La Corredoria D 3 - 4 San Juan La Carisa
C. San Ignacio B 2 - 5 C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Vallobin C 5 - 0 Peña Beryma C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 1 - 6 C.D. Grujoan F
La Corredoria C 5 - 4 Juv. Estadio D
Peña Beryma B 3 - 1 Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Covadonga D 7 - 2 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Real Juvencia 8 - 3 U.D. San Claudio B
Oviedo Moderno C 0 - 5 C.D. Grujoan E
Jornada:24 - 09/03/2019
San Juan La Carisa S La Corredoria D
C.D. Covadonga B S C. San Ignacio B
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Grujoan F S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Juv. Estadio D S La Corredoria C
Oviedo Moderno B S Peña Beryma B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Covadonga D
U.D. San Claudio B S Real Juvencia
C.D. Grujoan E S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:8 - 03/11/2018
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 2 Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Covadonga B 5 - 0 La Corredoria D
Peña Beryma C 2 - 6 C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Grujoan F 4 - 0 C.D. Vallobin C
Juv. Estadio D 0 - 1 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Oviedo Moderno B 1 - 6 La Corredoria C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 1 - 2 Peña Beryma B
U.D. San Claudio B 3 - 8 C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Grujoan E 5 - 3 Real Juvencia
Jornada:25 - 16/03/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S San Juan La Carisa
La Corredoria D S C.D. Covadonga B
C. San Ignacio B S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Juv. Estadio D
La Corredoria C S Oviedo Moderno B
Peña Beryma B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Covadonga D S U.D. San Claudio B
Real Juvencia S C.D. Grujoan E
Jornada:9 - 10/11/2018
San Juan La Carisa 1 - 6 C.D. Covadonga B
La Corredoria D 2 - 3 Peña Beryma C
C. San Ignacio B 0 - 2 C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Vallobin C 3 - 7 Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu 6 - 1 Oviedo Moderno B
La Corredoria C 6 - 1 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Peña Beryma B 5 - 0 U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Covadonga D 4 - 1 C.D. Grujoan E
Oviedo Moderno C 2 - 7 Real Juvencia
Jornada:26 - 23/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga B S San Juan La Carisa
Peña Beryma C S La Corredoria D
C.D. Grujoan F S C. San Ignacio B
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Vallobin C
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S La Corredoria C
U.D. San Claudio B S Peña Beryma B
C.D. Grujoan E S C.D. Covadonga D
Real Juvencia S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B 20 - 0 Oviedo Moderno C
Peña Beryma C 4 - 4 San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Grujoan F 21 - 0 La Corredoria D
Juv. Estadio D 4 - 2 C. San Ignacio B
Oviedo Moderno B 1 - 4 C.D. Vallobin C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D 1 - 5 C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
U.D. San Claudio B 1 - 6 La Corredoria C
C.D. Grujoan E 2 - 2 Peña Beryma B
Real Juvencia 5 - 3 C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:27 - 30/03/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Covadonga B
San Juan La Carisa S Peña Beryma C
La Corredoria D S C.D. Grujoan F
C. San Ignacio B S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Vallobin C S Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
La Corredoria C S U.D. San Claudio B
Peña Beryma B S C.D. Grujoan E
C.D. Covadonga D S Real Juvencia
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2018
C.D. Covadonga B S 11:00 Peña Beryma C
San Juan La Carisa S 16:30 C.D. Grujoan F
La Corredoria D S 18:00 Juv. Estadio D
C. San Ignacio B S 12:00 Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Vallobin C S 10:00 Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S 16:00 U.D. San Claudio B
La Corredoria C S 19:30 C.D. Grujoan E
Peña Beryma B S 12:30 Real Juvencia
Oviedo Moderno C S 18:00 C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:28 - 06/04/2019
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan F S San Juan La Carisa
Juv. Estadio D S La Corredoria D
Oviedo Moderno B S C. San Ignacio B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Vallobin C
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Grujoan E S La Corredoria C
Real Juvencia S Peña Beryma B
C.D. Covadonga D S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2018
Peña Beryma C S Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Grujoan F S C.D. Covadonga B
Juv. Estadio D S San Juan La Carisa
Oviedo Moderno B S La Corredoria D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C. San Ignacio B
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Grujoan E S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Real Juvencia S La Corredoria C
C.D. Covadonga D S Peña Beryma B
Jornada:29 - 27/04/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan F
San Juan La Carisa S Juv. Estadio D
La Corredoria D S Oviedo Moderno B
C. San Ignacio B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Vallobin C S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Grujoan E
La Corredoria C S Real Juvencia
Peña Beryma B S C.D. Covadonga D
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2018
Peña Beryma C S C.D. Grujoan F
C.D. Covadonga B S Juv. Estadio D
San Juan La Carisa S Oviedo Moderno B
La Corredoria D S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C. San Ignacio B S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Grujoan E
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria C S C.D. Covadonga D
Oviedo Moderno C S Peña Beryma B
Jornada:30 - 04/05/2019
C.D. Grujoan F S Peña Beryma C
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Covadonga B
Oviedo Moderno B S San Juan La Carisa
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S La Corredoria D
U.D. San Claudio B S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Grujoan E S C.D. Vallobin C
Real Juvencia S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
C.D. Covadonga D S La Corredoria C
Peña Beryma B S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan F S Oviedo Moderno C
Juv. Estadio D S Peña Beryma C
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Covadonga B
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S San Juan La Carisa
U.D. San Claudio B S La Corredoria D
C.D. Grujoan E S C. San Ignacio B
Real Juvencia S C.D. Vallobin C
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Peña Beryma B S La Corredoria C
Jornada:31 - 11/05/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Grujoan F
Peña Beryma C S Juv. Estadio D
C.D. Covadonga B S Oviedo Moderno B
San Juan La Carisa S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
La Corredoria D S U.D. San Claudio B
C. San Ignacio B S C.D. Grujoan E
C.D. Vallobin C S Real Juvencia
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S C.D. Covadonga D
La Corredoria C S Peña Beryma B
Jornada:15 - 22/12/2018
C.D. Grujoan F S Juv. Estadio D
Peña Beryma C S Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Covadonga B S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
San Juan La Carisa S U.D. San Claudio B
La Corredoria D S C.D. Grujoan E
C. San Ignacio B S Real Juvencia
C.D. Vallobin C S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Peña Beryma B
Oviedo Moderno C S La Corredoria C
Jornada:32 - 18/05/2019
Juv. Estadio D S C.D. Grujoan F
Oviedo Moderno B S Peña Beryma C
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Covadonga B
U.D. San Claudio B S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Grujoan E S La Corredoria D
Real Juvencia S C. San Ignacio B
C.D. Covadonga D S C.D. Vallobin C
Peña Beryma B S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
La Corredoria C S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2019
Oviedo Moderno C S Juv. Estadio D
Oviedo Moderno B S C.D. Grujoan F
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S Peña Beryma C
U.D. San Claudio B S C.D. Covadonga B
C.D. Grujoan E S San Juan La Carisa
Real Juvencia S La Corredoria D
C.D. Covadonga D S C. San Ignacio B
Peña Beryma B S C.D. Vallobin C
La Corredoria C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu
Jornada:33 - 25/05/2019
Juv. Estadio D S Oviedo Moderno C
C.D. Grujoan F S Oviedo Moderno B
Peña Beryma C S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
C.D. Covadonga B S U.D. San Claudio B
San Juan La Carisa S C.D. Grujoan E
La Corredoria D S Real Juvencia
C. San Ignacio B S C.D. Covadonga D
C.D. Vallobin C S Peña Beryma B
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S La Corredoria C
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2019
Juv. Estadio D S Oviedo Moderno B
C.D. Grujoan F S Centro Asturiano Oviedo D
Peña Beryma C S U.D. San Claudio B
C.D. Covadonga B S C.D. Grujoan E
San Juan La Carisa S Real Juvencia
La Corredoria D S C.D. Covadonga D
C. San Ignacio B S Peña Beryma B
C.D. Vallobin C S La Corredoria C
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu S Oviedo Moderno C
Jornada:34 - 01/06/2019
Oviedo Moderno B S Juv. Estadio D
Centro Asturiano Oviedo D S C.D. Grujoan F
U.D. San Claudio B S Peña Beryma C
C.D. Grujoan E S C.D. Covadonga B
Real Juvencia S San Juan La Carisa
C.D. Covadonga D S La Corredoria D
Peña Beryma B S C. San Ignacio B
La Corredoria C S C.D. Vallobin C
Oviedo Moderno C S C.D. Salesianos Masaveu