Facebook Twitter
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA DPRADOS SAN JULIANATLETICO LUGONES BPEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. MOSCONIA BCOL. S.M. NARANCOC.D. VALLOBIN CLA CORREDORIA C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEULA FRESNEDA C.F.U.D. SAN CLAUDIO CSAN IGNACIO C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA BC.D. GRUJOAN CPUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S 10:00 ATLETICO LUGONES B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S DESCANSA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S 11:15 COL. S.M. NARANCO
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S 13:00 LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. VALLOBIN C S 11:45 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B S 10:00 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA B S 14:00 C.D. GRUJOAN C
PUMARIN C.F. B S 18:45 PRADOS SAN JULIAN
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
ATLETICO LUGONES B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
DESCANSA S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
COL. S.M. NARANCO S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
LA CORREDORIA C S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S C.D. VALLOBIN C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. GRUJOAN C S PEÑA BERYMA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES B S PUMARIN C.F. B
DESCANSA S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
COL. S.M. NARANCO S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
LA CORREDORIA C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. GRUJOAN C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S PEÑA BERYMA B
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S DESCANSA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S COL. S.M. NARANCO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN C S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B S C.D. GRUJOAN C
PEÑA BERYMA B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES B S DESCANSA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S COL. S.M. NARANCO
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S LA CORREDORIA C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN C S C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. MOSCONIA B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
PUMARIN C.F. B S PEÑA BERYMA B
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
DESCANSA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
COL. S.M. NARANCO S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
LA CORREDORIA C S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. GRUJOAN C S C.D. VALLOBIN C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S C.D. MOSCONIA B
PEÑA BERYMA B S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
DESCANSA S PUMARIN C.F. B
COL. S.M. NARANCO S ATLETICO LUGONES B
LA CORREDORIA C S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. GRUJOAN C S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S C.D. VALLOBIN C
PEÑA BERYMA B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S DESCANSA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S COL. S.M. NARANCO
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S LA CORREDORIA C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. VALLOBIN C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. MOSCONIA B S PEÑA BERYMA B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
DESCANSA S COL. S.M. NARANCO
ATLETICO LUGONES B S LA CORREDORIA C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S C.D. GRUJOAN C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. VALLOBIN C S PEÑA BERYMA B
PUMARIN C.F. B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
COL. S.M. NARANCO S DESCANSA
LA CORREDORIA C S ATLETICO LUGONES B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. GRUJOAN C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
PEÑA BERYMA B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
C.D. MOSCONIA B S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
COL. S.M. NARANCO S PUMARIN C.F. B
LA CORREDORIA C S DESCANSA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
C.D. GRUJOAN C S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
PEÑA BERYMA B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. MOSCONIA B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S COL. S.M. NARANCO
DESCANSA S LA CORREDORIA C
ATLETICO LUGONES B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S C.D. GRUJOAN C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. VALLOBIN C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
COL. S.M. NARANCO S LA CORREDORIA C
DESCANSA S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S C.D. GRUJOAN C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S PEÑA BERYMA B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S C.D. MOSCONIA B
PUMARIN C.F. B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
LA CORREDORIA C S COL. S.M. NARANCO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S DESCANSA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. GRUJOAN C S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
PEÑA BERYMA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. MOSCONIA B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
C.D. VALLOBIN C S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
LA CORREDORIA C S PUMARIN C.F. B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S COL. S.M. NARANCO
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S DESCANSA
C.D. GRUJOAN C S ATLETICO LUGONES B
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
PEÑA BERYMA B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. MOSCONIA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. VALLOBIN C S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S LA CORREDORIA C
COL. S.M. NARANCO S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
DESCANSA S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. GRUJOAN C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S PEÑA BERYMA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S C.D. VALLOBIN C
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
LA CORREDORIA C S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
COL. S.M. NARANCO S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
DESCANSA S C.D. GRUJOAN C
ATLETICO LUGONES B S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S PEÑA BERYMA B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S C.D. VALLOBIN C
PUMARIN C.F. B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S LA CORREDORIA C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S COL. S.M. NARANCO
C.D. GRUJOAN C S DESCANSA
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S ATLETICO LUGONES B
PEÑA BERYMA B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
C.D. MOSCONIA B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. VALLOBIN C S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S PUMARIN C.F. B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. GRUJOAN C S COL. S.M. NARANCO
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S DESCANSA
PEÑA BERYMA B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. MOSCONIA B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
C.D. VALLOBIN C S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LA CORREDORIA C S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
COL. S.M. NARANCO S C.D. GRUJOAN C
DESCANSA S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
ATLETICO LUGONES B S PEÑA BERYMA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S C.D. MOSCONIA B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
LA CORREDORIA C S C.D. GRUJOAN C
COL. S.M. NARANCO S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
DESCANSA S PEÑA BERYMA B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S C.D. VALLOBIN C
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
PUMARIN C.F. B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. GRUJOAN C S LA CORREDORIA C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S COL. S.M. NARANCO
PEÑA BERYMA B S DESCANSA
C.D. MOSCONIA B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. VALLOBIN C S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S PUMARIN C.F. B
C.D. GRUJOAN C S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S LA CORREDORIA C
PEÑA BERYMA B S COL. S.M. NARANCO
C.D. MOSCONIA B S DESCANSA
C.D. VALLOBIN C S ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN C
LA CORREDORIA C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
COL. S.M. NARANCO S PEÑA BERYMA B
DESCANSA S C.D. MOSCONIA B
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. VALLOBIN C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S C.D. GRUJOAN C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
LA CORREDORIA C S PEÑA BERYMA B
COL. S.M. NARANCO S C.D. MOSCONIA B
DESCANSA S C.D. VALLOBIN C
ATLETICO LUGONES B S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
PUMARIN C.F. B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
C.D. GRUJOAN C S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA B S LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. MOSCONIA B S COL. S.M. NARANCO
C.D. VALLOBIN C S DESCANSA
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S ATLETICO LUGONES B
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
PUMARIN C.F. B S C.D. GRUJOAN C
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B S LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. VALLOBIN C S COL. S.M. NARANCO
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S DESCANSA
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S ATLETICO LUGONES B
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
C.D. GRUJOAN C S PUMARIN C.F. B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S PEÑA BERYMA B
LA CORREDORIA C S C.D. MOSCONIA B
COL. S.M. NARANCO S C.D. VALLOBIN C
DESCANSA S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
ATLETICO LUGONES B S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
C.D. GRUJOAN C S PRADOS SAN JULIAN
SAN IGNACIO C.F. S PEÑA BERYMA B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S C.D. MOSCONIA B
LA CORREDORIA C S C.D. VALLOBIN C
COL. S.M. NARANCO S C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU
DESCANSA S U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C
ATLETICO LUGONES B S A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D S PUMARIN C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
PRADOS SAN JULIAN S C.D. GRUJOAN C
PEÑA BERYMA B S SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN C S LA CORREDORIA C
C.D. SALESIANOS MASAVEU S COL. S.M. NARANCO
U.D. SAN CLAUDIO C S DESCANSA
A.D. GUILLEN LAFUERZA B S ATLETICO LUGONES B
PUMARIN C.F. B S E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA D