Facebook Twitter
LENTREGU C.F. BA.C.D. ALCAVA CE.F. ORIENTE BURRACA C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F.RIBADESELLA C.F.CANICAS A.C. BCLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. BDPTA PILOÑESAE.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LANGREO EULALIA CLANGREO EULALIA BSAN ESTEBAN C.F. BSAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LLANES BA.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
LENTREGU C.F. B 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 5 CANICAS A.C. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 4 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 3 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CANICAS A.C. B 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 0 - 1 URRACA C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 7 LENTREGU C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. B 6 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 7 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. LLANES B 5 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 4 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 5 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
LENTREGU C.F. B 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 3 CANICAS A.C. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 6 - 9 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA C
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
E.F. ORIENTE B 10 - 6 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 3 - 1 CANICAS A.C. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 0 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
DPTA PILOÑESA 6 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 1 C.D. LLANES B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 8 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 6 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 5 E.F. ORIENTE B
CANICAS A.C. B 3 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 3 - 6 DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 3 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
CANICAS A.C. B 2 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 6 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
C.D. LLANES B 6 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 7 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
URRACA C.F. B 1 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 6 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 5 CANICAS A.C. B
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 7 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 6 C.D. LLANES B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 1 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 1 - 4 URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 5 CANICAS A.C. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B 3 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 3 - 2 C.D. LLANES B
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 7 URRACA C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 1 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
CANICAS A.C. B 7 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 5 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 5 DPTA PILOÑESA
URRACA C.F. B 3 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 0 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
CANICAS A.C. B 4 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 4 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 6 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 0 LENTREGU C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 3 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 2 DPTA PILOÑESA
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 4 - 3 CANICAS A.C. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 5 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 0 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
CANICAS A.C. B 5 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 6 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA C
LENTREGU C.F. B 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 2 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 5 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 3 CANICAS A.C. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 0 E.F. ORIENTE B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 4 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 3 DPTA PILOÑESA
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 3 CANICAS A.C. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
C.D. LLANES B 5 - 0 LENTREGU C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 3 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 8 DPTA PILOÑESA
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 4 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. B 1 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA C
E.F. ORIENTE B 3 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 5 C.D. LLANES B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 7 URRACA C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 4 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 6 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CANICAS A.C. B 2 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 5 C.D. LLANES B
LENTREGU C.F. B 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 5 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 7 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 3 - 0 DPTA PILOÑESA
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 7 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 0 CANICAS A.C. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 4 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. LLANES B 5 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 7 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B 6 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 2 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 5 CANICAS A.C. B
C.D. LLANES B 6 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 6 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 7 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA C
CANICAS A.C. B 6 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. LLANES B
E.F. ORIENTE B 3 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENTREGU C.F. B 3 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 0 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. B 1 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 7 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 3 URRACA C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 3 RIBADESELLA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 7 DPTA PILOÑESA
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 6 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 2 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B 4 - 2 CANICAS A.C. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
URRACA C.F. B 7 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
LANGREO EULALIA C 4 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 6 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 7 CANICAS A.C. B
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 3 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 1 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 6 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
CANICAS A.C. B 7 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 7 URRACA C.F. B
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 4 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 1 DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 6 C.D. LLANES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CANICAS A.C. B 4 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 4 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.F. ORIENTE B 1 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENTREGU C.F. B 4 - 6 DPTA PILOÑESA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 6 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. LLANES B 3 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B 2 - 5 CANICAS A.C. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
DPTA PILOÑESA 8 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 3 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
C.D. LLANES B 1 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 5 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
URRACA C.F. B 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. 2 - 3 CANICAS A.C. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 7 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA 4 - 1 E.F. ORIENTE B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 1 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:31 - 13/05/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 7 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 3 C.D. LLANES B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 7 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 6 - 4 URRACA C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. B 3 - 1 RIBADESELLA C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 8 CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.F. ORIENTE B 5 - 4 DPTA PILOÑESA
LENTREGU C.F. B 3 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. LLANES B
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 4 URRACA C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 2 RIBADESELLA C.F.
CANICAS A.C. B 7 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 7 DPTA PILOÑESA
E.F. ORIENTE B 0 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 7 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:32 - 20/05/2017
C.D. LLANES B 8 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA C
URRACA C.F. B 5 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
RIBADESELLA C.F. 3 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 4 CANICAS A.C. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 3 - 3 E.F. ORIENTE B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA D 3 - 4 C.D. LLANES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B 1 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
RIBADESELLA C.F. 4 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA 6 - 2 CANICAS A.C. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 2 E.F. ORIENTE B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:33 - 27/05/2017
C.D. LLANES B S 12:00 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 1 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 2 URRACA C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S 12:00 RIBADESELLA C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR B
CANICAS A.C. B S 17:00 DPTA PILOÑESA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 8 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
E.F. ORIENTE B S 16:00 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. B L 18:00 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.D. LLANES B 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B 0 - 5 URRACA C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 0 RIBADESELLA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 6 DPTA PILOÑESA
CANICAS A.C. B 1 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
E.F. ORIENTE B 2 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA D
Jornada:34 - 03/06/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S C.D. LLANES B
URRACA C.F. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA C
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
DPTA PILOÑESA S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S CANICAS A.C. B
LANGREO EULALIA B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S E.F. ORIENTE B
A.C.D. ALCAVA D S LENTREGU C.F. B