Facebook Twitter
AVILES DEPORTIVOLLARANES C.F.REAL AVILESC.D. LOS CAMPOS B
REAL TAPIAC.D. TINEOS.D. NARCEAC.D. MOSCONIA
REAL SPORTING BVALDÉS ATL.G.D. BOSCO BA. VV. C. ROCES B
BARRES C.F.C.D. QUIRINAL CC.D. VILLA DE PRAVIAC.D. RAICES
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
AVILES DEPORTIVO 2 - 3 REAL AVILES
C.D. QUIRINAL C 3 - 3 REAL TAPIA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 2 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
VALDÉS ATL. 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. TINEO 1 - 6 BARRES C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. RAICES 3 - 3 LLARANES C.F.
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
REAL AVILES 2 - 0 AVILES DEPORTIVO
REAL TAPIA 6 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
REAL SPORTING B 8 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
G.D. BOSCO B 2 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
BARRES C.F. 5 - 2 C.D. TINEO
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 1 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
LLARANES C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES
REAL TAPIA 3 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
G.D. BOSCO B 2 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
BARRES C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 3 C.D. TINEO
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.D. RAICES 2 - 7 REAL AVILES
AVILES DEPORTIVO 6 - 2 REAL TAPIA
C.D. QUIRINAL C 1 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 4 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 3 BARRES C.F.
C.D. TINEO 3 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
REAL AVILES 2 - 3 REAL TAPIA
AVILES DEPORTIVO 1 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. QUIRINAL C 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 0 - 1 G.D. BOSCO B
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 2 BARRES C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. TINEO 5 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. RAICES 2 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
REAL TAPIA 4 - 2 REAL AVILES
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 2 AVILES DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
BARRES C.F. 7 - 3 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 2 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
LLARANES C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. TINEO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
REAL TAPIA 4 - 2 C.D. RAICES
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 1 REAL AVILES
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 AVILES DEPORTIVO
G.D. BOSCO B 4 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL C
BARRES C.F. 2 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 4 - 2 VALDÉS ATL.
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 4 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
C.D. RAICES 1 - 3 REAL TAPIA
REAL AVILES 3 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
AVILES DEPORTIVO 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 3 - 4 G.D. BOSCO B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 3 BARRES C.F.
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. MOSCONIA 6 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. TINEO 7 - 6 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
REAL TAPIA 0 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
REAL AVILES 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
AVILES DEPORTIVO 2 - 3 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 4 BARRES C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B 4 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
VALDÉS ATL. 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 6 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. RAICES 3 - 5 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 2 REAL TAPIA
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 3 REAL AVILES
G.D. BOSCO B 3 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO
BARRES C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 2 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
LLARANES C.F. 1 - 6 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 6 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. TINEO 6 - 2 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 1 C.D. RAICES
REAL SPORTING B 7 - 3 REAL TAPIA
G.D. BOSCO B 0 - 2 REAL AVILES
BARRES C.F. 5 - 4 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 5 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL C
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 3 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. TINEO 4 - 8 C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
C.D. RAICES 1 - 4 S.D. NARCEA
REAL TAPIA 2 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
REAL AVILES 0 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
AVILES DEPORTIVO 1 - 3 BARRES C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 5 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. MOSCONIA 4 - 1 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
S.D. NARCEA 4 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
REAL TAPIA 5 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
REAL AVILES 3 - 5 BARRES C.F.
AVILES DEPORTIVO 3 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES B 4 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
VALDÉS ATL. 7 - 2 C.D. TINEO
C.D. RAICES 1 - 6 C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 0 S.D. NARCEA
G.D. BOSCO B 6 - 1 REAL TAPIA
BARRES C.F. 4 - 0 REAL AVILES
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 2 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 4 - 6 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. TINEO 5 - 1 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 1 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
BARRES C.F. 8 - 3 REAL TAPIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 1 - 2 REAL AVILES
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 3 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.D. TINEO 1 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. MOSCONIA 7 - 3 VALDÉS ATL.
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
C.D. RAICES 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
S.D. NARCEA 6 - 2 G.D. BOSCO B
REAL TAPIA 2 - 5 BARRES C.F.
REAL AVILES 1 - 0 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
AVILES DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 3 - 6 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 1 C.D. TINEO
VALDÉS ATL. 4 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
REAL SPORTING B 3 - 1 G.D. BOSCO B
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 2 BARRES C.F.
REAL TAPIA 1 - 4 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL AVILES 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
AVILES DEPORTIVO 2 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 5 C.D. TINEO
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. RAICES 0 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
G.D. BOSCO B 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
BARRES C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 5 - 3 REAL TAPIA
LLARANES C.F. 1 - 6 REAL AVILES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 2 - 4 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. TINEO 3 - 4 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.D. MOSCONIA 4 - 0 A. VV. C. ROCES B
VALDÉS ATL. 7 - 2 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
G.D. BOSCO B 3 - 2 C.D. RAICES
BARRES C.F. 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 0 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
LLARANES C.F. 2 - 7 REAL TAPIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 3 - 2 REAL AVILES
C.D. TINEO 1 - 2 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. MOSCONIA 4 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
VALDÉS ATL. 1 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
C.D. RAICES 1 - 3 G.D. BOSCO B
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 BARRES C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 4 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL TAPIA 4 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
REAL AVILES 2 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
AVILES DEPORTIVO 4 - 6 C.D. TINEO
C.D. QUIRINAL C 3 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 4 - 1 VALDÉS ATL.
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
G.D. BOSCO B 3 - 6 BARRES C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
S.D. NARCEA 6 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
REAL TAPIA 5 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
REAL AVILES 3 - 5 C.D. TINEO
AVILES DEPORTIVO 2 - 7 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. QUIRINAL C 2 - 2 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. RAICES 0 - 5 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
BARRES C.F. 4 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 4 REAL SPORTING B
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 4 - 2 REAL TAPIA
C.D. TINEO 1 - 5 REAL AVILES
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
BARRES C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. RAICES
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 1 G.D. BOSCO B
LLARANES C.F. 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 2 - 7 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. TINEO 2 - 3 REAL TAPIA
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 3 REAL AVILES
VALDÉS ATL. 6 - 5 AVILES DEPORTIVO
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
Jornada:27 - 01/04/2017
C.D. RAICES 0 - 4 BARRES C.F.
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL SPORTING B 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
REAL TAPIA 6 - 4 C.D. TINEO
REAL AVILES 4 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
AVILES DEPORTIVO 4 - 3 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 3 - 6 A. VV. C. ROCES B
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
BARRES C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
G.D. BOSCO B 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 0 C.D. TINEO
REAL TAPIA 4 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL AVILES 7 - 3 VALDÉS ATL.
AVILES DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES B
C.D. RAICES 1 - 6 C.D. QUIRINAL C
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 1 - 3 BARRES C.F.
LLARANES C.F. 1 - 2 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 0 - 5 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. TINEO 2 - 4 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 1 REAL TAPIA
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 4 REAL AVILES
A. VV. C. ROCES B 6 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. QUIRINAL C 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
C.D. RAICES 1 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 5 BARRES C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 2 - 3 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. TINEO 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING B
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 4 REAL TAPIA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 4 - 3 REAL AVILES
C.D. QUIRINAL C 1 - 4 AVILES DEPORTIVO
Jornada:29 - 06/05/2017
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES
BARRES C.F. 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
G.D. BOSCO B 3 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
REAL SPORTING B 6 - 1 C.D. TINEO
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL TAPIA 7 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
REAL AVILES 3 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES B
AVILES DEPORTIVO 3 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 5 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
BARRES C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
G.D. BOSCO B 3 - 4 C.D. TINEO
REAL SPORTING B 7 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 1 VALDÉS ATL.
REAL TAPIA 1 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES B
REAL AVILES 3 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
AVILES DEPORTIVO 4 - 1 C.D. RAICES
Jornada:30 - 13/05/2017
LLARANES C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 4 BARRES C.F.
C.D. TINEO 5 - 3 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING B
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
A. VV. C. ROCES B 3 - 2 REAL TAPIA
C.D. QUIRINAL C 6 - 3 REAL AVILES
C.D. RAICES 0 - 4 AVILES DEPORTIVO