Facebook Twitter
PEÑA BERYMAA.P.A. FOZANELDIREAL OVIEDO BSAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA BATLETICO LUGONESC.D. MOSCONIACLUB ALCAZAR C
C.D. ROMANONC.D. ROMANON CLADA LANGREO C.F.LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.F. EL PARQUEJUVENTUD ESTADIOOVIEDO VETUSTALANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
PEÑA BERYMA 4 - 7 REAL OVIEDO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 2 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 8 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. ROMANON C 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON
CLUB ALCAZAR C 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 8 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 5 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA
LANGREO EULALIA 7 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
REAL OVIEDO B 9 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. COVADONGA B 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
C.D. MOSCONIA 7 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON 11 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR C
E.F. EL PARQUE 5 - 13 ATLETICO LUGONES
OVIEDO VETUSTA 5 - 2 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 4 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 6 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. MOSCONIA 2 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
C.D. ROMANON 10 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 19 CLUB ALCAZAR C
OVIEDO VETUSTA 1 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 7 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 5 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 11 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 14 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
ATLETICO LUGONES 3 - 6 OVIEDO VETUSTA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 9 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
REAL OVIEDO B 3 - 8 C.D. COVADONGA B
PEÑA BERYMA 2 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 3 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON C 9 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
CLUB ALCAZAR C 5 - 5 OVIEDO VETUSTA
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 8 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 9 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LADA LANGREO C.F. 10 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 16 C.D. ROMANON C
OVIEDO VETUSTA 2 - 10 CLUB ALCAZAR C
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 9 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 4 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
C.D. COVADONGA B 8 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. MOSCONIA 4 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. ROMANON 7 - 0 PEÑA BERYMA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
OVIEDO VETUSTA 8 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 1 - 9 CLUB ALCAZAR C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 14 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA B
REAL OVIEDO B 10 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 4 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 6 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. ROMANON C 6 - 3 OVIEDO VETUSTA
CLUB ALCAZAR C 8 - 8 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
C.D. COVADONGA B 5 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 20 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 3 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 6 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
CLUB ALCAZAR C 7 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 9 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
C.D. MOSCONIA 1 - 9 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 17 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
OVIEDO VETUSTA 6 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 3 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR C
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. ROMANON 8 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 5 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 19 PEÑA BERYMA
OVIEDO VETUSTA 1 - 9 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON C
ATLETICO LUGONES 4 - 8 CLUB ALCAZAR C
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 10 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 25 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 13 - 0 OVIEDO VETUSTA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 11 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 4 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 6 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA 3 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. COVADONGA B 5 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 21 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
PEÑA BERYMA 8 - 0 OVIEDO VETUSTA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 15 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON C 1 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR C
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA B
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 16 REAL OVIEDO B
OVIEDO VETUSTA 6 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 12 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 7 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 6 C.D. ROMANON C
CLUB ALCAZAR C 1 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA
E.F. EL PARQUE 1 - 28 C.D. COVADONGA B
OVIEDO VETUSTA 4 - 9 REAL OVIEDO B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 7 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 3 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 10 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. MOSCONIA 5 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 14 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
REAL OVIEDO B 14 - 4 OVIEDO VETUSTA
PEÑA BERYMA 8 - 4 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 8 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 7 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. ROMANON C 5 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 18 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. COVADONGA B 5 - 2 OVIEDO VETUSTA
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
PEÑA BERYMA 6 - 1 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 12 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 10 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:24 - 16/04/2018
LADA LANGREO C.F. 0 - 7 C.D. ROMANON
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 18 C.D. MOSCONIA
OVIEDO VETUSTA 2 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 6 - 6 PEÑA BERYMA
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
CLUB ALCAZAR C 10 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 20 C.D. ROMANON
OVIEDO VETUSTA 2 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA B
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 2 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 8 PEÑA BERYMA
CLUB ALCAZAR C 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
C.D. ROMANON C 4 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 17 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. MOSCONIA 9 - 5 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. COVADONGA B 10 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 5 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 12 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 4 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 22 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. ROMANON 12 - 1 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. MOSCONIA 6 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. COVADONGA B 5 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 6 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 5 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
LANGREO EULALIA 8 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
E.F. EL PARQUE 1 - 13 LADA LANGREO C.F.
OVIEDO VETUSTA 0 - 3 C.D. ROMANON
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 4 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 12 REAL OVIEDO B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 4 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 5 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
E.F. EL PARQUE 1 - 12 LANGREO EULALIA
OVIEDO VETUSTA 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 5 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA
ATLETICO LUGONES 1 - 9 C.D. COVADONGA B
CLUB ALCAZAR C 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 8 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 18 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 4 OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. ROMANON 9 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. MOSCONIA 12 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 7 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
PEÑA BERYMA 7 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 18 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 12 OVIEDO VETUSTA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 9 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 3 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA 9 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. COVADONGA B 0 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR C
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
PEÑA BERYMA 11 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2018
OVIEDO VETUSTA 9 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 5 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 0 - 7 C.D. ROMANON
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 9 C.D. MOSCONIA
CLUB ALCAZAR C 4 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. ROMANON C 1 - 12 REAL OVIEDO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 7 PEÑA BERYMA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 4 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
LANGREO EULALIA 4 - 3 OVIEDO VETUSTA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 17 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 7 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES 3 - 7 C.D. ROMANON
CLUB ALCAZAR C 6 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 10 REAL OVIEDO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 8 - 6 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2018
OVIEDO VETUSTA 7 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
E.F. EL PARQUE 6 - 20 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 7 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 10 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. MOSCONIA 7 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR C
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
REAL OVIEDO B 9 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
PEÑA BERYMA 4 - 6 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
OVIEDO VETUSTA 3 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
E.F. EL PARQUE 0 - 18 SAN IGNACIO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 7 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR C
C.D. MOSCONIA 11 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. COVADONGA B 10 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 7 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 10 - 3 OVIEDO VETUSTA
SAN IGNACIO C.F. 18 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
ATLETICO LUGONES 0 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR C 3 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 7 C.D. MOSCONIA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 9 C.D. COVADONGA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 4 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA