Facebook Twitter
ASTUR C.F.A.P.A. FOZANELDIREAL OVIEDO BE.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
LENTREGU C.F.E.F. EL PARQUES.D. LA CORREDORIALANGREO EULALIA
A.C.D. ALCAVA BURRACA C.F.JUVENTUD ESTADIOC.D. COVADONGA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO DPEÑA BERYMAC.D. ROMANONLADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
ASTUR C.F. 8 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
PEÑA BERYMA 10 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 7 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
URRACA C.F. 1 - 10 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 14 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
E.F. EL PARQUE 5 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 8 - 2 C.D. ROMANON
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 7 ASTUR C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 7 C.D. COVADONGA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 17 - 0 URRACA C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 6 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 0 - 10 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. ROMANON 4 - 5 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 0 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 11 ASTUR C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 12 PEÑA BERYMA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 10 - 0 URRACA C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 5 - 11 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 4 E.F. EL PARQUE
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 5 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 3 REAL OVIEDO B
ASTUR C.F. 9 - 3 LENTREGU C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 4 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
URRACA C.F. 1 - 12 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
E.F. EL PARQUE 3 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 3 - 4 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
REAL OVIEDO B 10 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 10 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
URRACA C.F. 2 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
LANGREO EULALIA 7 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
E.F. EL PARQUE 1 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 5 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 7 REAL OVIEDO B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 12 ASTUR C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 14 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 8 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 3 - 5 URRACA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 4 E.F. EL PARQUE
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F.
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 8 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 3 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA B
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 1 URRACA C.F.
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 8 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 7 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
PEÑA BERYMA 0 - 8 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
C.D. COVADONGA B 10 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
URRACA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
LANGREO EULALIA 1 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
E.F. EL PARQUE 5 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
LENTREGU C.F. 4 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ASTUR C.F. 2 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
C.D. COVADONGA B 5 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
URRACA C.F. 3 - 5 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 9 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 3 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 9 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 3 - 4 ASTUR C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 0 - 7 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 12 C.D. COVADONGA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 6 - 1 URRACA C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 4 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
E.F. EL PARQUE 3 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 11 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 6 - 1 REAL OVIEDO B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 6 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 2 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 3 - 2 URRACA C.F.
E.F. EL PARQUE 8 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 14 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 4 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
ASTUR C.F. 16 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
PEÑA BERYMA 6 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
C.D. COVADONGA B 10 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
URRACA C.F. 4 - 18 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 4 E.F. EL PARQUE
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 14 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
ASTUR C.F. 8 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 3 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
C.D. COVADONGA B 2 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
URRACA C.F. 1 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 15 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 10 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 3 ASTUR C.F.
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 5 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 4 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA B
E.F. EL PARQUE 7 - 3 URRACA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 6 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 7 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 9 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 0 - 5 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 5 REAL OVIEDO B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 8 ASTUR C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 6 - 5 PEÑA BERYMA
E.F. EL PARQUE 1 - 10 C.D. COVADONGA B
LANGREO EULALIA 8 - 2 URRACA C.F.
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 7 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 10 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
ASTUR C.F. 5 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 5 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
C.D. COVADONGA B 9 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
URRACA C.F. 5 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 5 - 2 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 5 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
ASTUR C.F. 9 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
PEÑA BERYMA 4 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
C.D. COVADONGA B 7 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 7 - 3 URRACA C.F.
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 2 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 5 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 3 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 0 - 3 ASTUR C.F.
E.F. EL PARQUE 1 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 11 C.D. COVADONGA B
URRACA C.F. 3 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 7 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 17 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. ROMANON 3 - 0 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 7 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
E.F. EL PARQUE 3 - 5 ASTUR C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 3 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
URRACA C.F. 1 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 8 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 9 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 5 C.D. ROMANON
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 6 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
REAL OVIEDO B 7 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
ASTUR C.F. 8 - 0 E.F. EL PARQUE
PEÑA BERYMA 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 12 - 2 URRACA C.F.
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 14 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 12 - 0 C.D. ROMANON
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 2 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 12 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
REAL OVIEDO B 2 - 8 E.F. EL PARQUE
ASTUR C.F. 7 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA
PEÑA BERYMA 11 - 3 URRACA C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 10 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
C.D. ROMANON 1 - 11 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 5 - 2 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 17 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
E.F. EL PARQUE 3 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 10 ASTUR C.F.
URRACA C.F. 3 - 6 PEÑA BERYMA
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON 0 - 10 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 1 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 10 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
E.F. EL PARQUE 11 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA 2 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
URRACA C.F. 1 - 7 ASTUR C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 3 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 10 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 7 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 5 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 2 - 6 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
LENTREGU C.F. 1 - 16 E.F. EL PARQUE
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA
ASTUR C.F. 10 - 2 URRACA C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA B
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 4 - 1 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 7 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 0 - 6 E.F. EL PARQUE
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 11 LANGREO EULALIA
REAL OVIEDO B 4 - 1 URRACA C.F.
ASTUR C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 1 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
C.D. ROMANON 7 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 11 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 3 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
E.F. EL PARQUE 6 - 1 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
LANGREO EULALIA 10 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
URRACA C.F. 4 - 6 REAL OVIEDO B
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 9 ASTUR C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 5 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. ROMANON
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 8 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 1 - 1 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 12 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA 7 - 3 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
URRACA C.F. 2 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA B 3 - 2 REAL OVIEDO B
PEÑA BERYMA 1 - 7 ASTUR C.F.
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
C.D. ROMANON 0 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 1 - 6 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 6 - 0 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 18 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 12 LANGREO EULALIA
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 9 URRACA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO B 1 - 8 C.D. COVADONGA B
ASTUR C.F. 11 - 2 PEÑA BERYMA
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
C.D. ROMANON 6 - 0 A.P.A. FOZANELDI
CENTRO ASTURIANO D 3 - 9 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA
JUVENTUD ESTADIO 12 - 1 E.F. EL PARQUE
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 12 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA
S.D. LA CORREDORIA 1 - 5 URRACA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 0 - 12 C.D. COVADONGA B
REAL OVIEDO B 5 - 4 PEÑA BERYMA
ASTUR C.F. 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
A.P.A. FOZANELDI 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA 8 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO D
E.F. EL PARQUE 2 - 10 JUVENTUD ESTADIO
LANGREO EULALIA 0 - 14 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
URRACA C.F. 4 - 4 S.D. LA CORREDORIA
C.D. COVADONGA B 6 - 0 LENTREGU C.F.
PEÑA BERYMA 3 - 4 REAL OVIEDO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 7 ASTUR C.F.