Facebook Twitter
C.D. ROMANON BATL. SIEROE.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.C.D. ARENAL C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE CTSK ROCES BLANGREO EULALIA CS.D. LLANO 2000 B
A.C.D. ALCAVA CA.C.D. ALCAVA ECAUDAL DEPORTIVOCAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 CC.D. LEALTAD BLADA LANGREO C.F.CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 12 LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 10 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
TSK ROCES B 1 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ARENAL C 9 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR 15 - 1 ATL. SIERO
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 7 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
LANGREO EULALIA C 7 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 3 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 9 - 4 TSK ROCES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 5 C.D. ARENAL C
ATL. SIERO 4 - 13 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 0 - 13 CLUB ALCAZAR
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 2 - 6 C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 6 C.D. LEALTAD B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 6 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 0 - 0 TSK ROCES B
ATL. SIERO 0 - 10 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR 9 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. LEALTAD B 15 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 9 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 4 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
TSK ROCES B 5 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ARENAL C 16 - 0 ATL. SIERO
Jornada:3 - 15/10/2016
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 8 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 2 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
TSK ROCES B 2 - 0 ATL. SIERO
CLUB ALCAZAR 0 - 2 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 2 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
ATL. SIERO 1 - 3 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ARENAL C 4 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 2 - 6 CLUB ALCAZAR
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 6 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 15 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 5 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
ATL. SIERO 2 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ARENAL C 8 - 0 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR S 10:45 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. LEALTAD B 9 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 15 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 1 - 8 LADA LANGREO C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 9 - 0 ATL. SIERO
TSK ROCES B 0 - 10 C.D. ARENAL C
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 2 - 7 LANGREO EULALIA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. LEALTAD B 1 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 4 - 2 ATL. SIERO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 1 - 9 C.D. ARENAL C
CLUB ALCAZAR 8 - 2 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 5 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 10 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
ATL. SIERO 4 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
C.D. ARENAL C 9 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
TSK ROCES B 6 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 10 CLUB ALCAZAR
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 4 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 13 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
ATL. SIERO 4 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
C.D. ARENAL C 10 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
TSK ROCES B 3 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR 4 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. LEALTAD B 5 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 2 ATL. SIERO
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 2 - 4 C.D. ARENAL C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 7 - 3 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 4 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD B 8 - 0 ATL. SIERO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 17 C.D. ARENAL C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 5 TSK ROCES B
CLUB ALCAZAR 8 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 4 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
ATL. SIERO 0 - 11 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. ARENAL C 16 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
TSK ROCES B 4 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 2 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 10 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 8 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
ATL. SIERO 2 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. ARENAL C 7 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD B
TSK ROCES B 10 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR 1 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 6 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 8 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 2 ATL. SIERO
C.D. LEALTAD B 3 - 5 C.D. ARENAL C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 3 - 6 TSK ROCES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 2 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 7 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LANGREO EULALIA C 0 - 13 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 3 ATL. SIERO
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 10 C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. LEALTAD B 8 - 2 TSK ROCES B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 12 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CLUB ALCAZAR 10 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 15 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
ATL. SIERO 4 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. ARENAL C 7 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
TSK ROCES B 4 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 10 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 5 - 9 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 9 CLUB ALCAZAR
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 6 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
ATL. SIERO 1 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. ARENAL C 20 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
TSK ROCES B 7 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD B
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 8 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:25 - 01/04/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR 9 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 3 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 7 - 2 ATL. SIERO
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 11 C.D. ARENAL C
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 1 TSK ROCES B
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 1 ATL. SIERO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 0 - 10 C.D. ARENAL C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 3 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. LEALTAD B 7 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
CLUB ALCAZAR 15 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 12 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
ATL. SIERO 3 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. ARENAL C 12 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
TSK ROCES B 7 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 12 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 6 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR
LADA LANGREO C.F. 7 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
ATL. SIERO 0 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ARENAL C 7 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA C
TSK ROCES B 3 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 12 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 0 - 7 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 0 ATL. SIERO
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 15 C.D. ARENAL C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 4 - 4 TSK ROCES B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
C.D. LEALTAD B 10 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 4 ATL. SIERO
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 3 C.D. ARENAL C
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 4 TSK ROCES B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 2 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
C.D. ROMANON B 14 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
CLUB ALCAZAR 4 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ATL. SIERO 2 - 6 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. ARENAL C 10 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
TSK ROCES B 10 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 6 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 5 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 8 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LEALTAD B 4 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
ATL. SIERO 3 - 7 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ARENAL C 11 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
TSK ROCES B 0 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 3 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 2 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
C.D. LEALTAD B 2 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 0 - 11 CLUB ALCAZAR
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 2 ATL. SIERO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 6 C.D. ARENAL C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 4 - 2 TSK ROCES B
LANGREO EULALIA C 7 - 10 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 1 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 8 C.D. LEALTAD B
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 8 - 0 ATL. SIERO
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 1 - 5 C.D. ARENAL C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 TSK ROCES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 7 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 B
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C 6 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 1 - 12 C.D. LEALTAD B
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 9 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
ATL. SIERO 1 - 8 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ARENAL C 7 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
TSK ROCES B 7 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
S.D. LLANO 2000 B 5 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 4 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO C 1 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE C
C.D. LEALTAD B 6 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CLUB ALCAZAR 10 - 2 C.D. ROMANON B