Facebook Twitter
SAN FELIX LUGONESC.D. TINEOC.D. VILLA DE PRAVIAC.D. QUIRINAL B
LLARANES C.F. BS.D. NARCEAREAL TAPIAMARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS EC.D. LOS CAMPOSATLETICO LUGONESATLETICO LUGONES B
AVILES DEPORTIVOREAL AVILESVALDÉS ATL.C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
SAN FELIX LUGONES 3 - 6 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL AVILES 5 - 3 LLARANES C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 2 REAL TAPIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 9 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
MARINO DE LUANCO 7 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 5 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. QUIRINAL B 3 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. RAICES C 9 - 1 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 0 SAN FELIX LUGONES
LLARANES C.F. B 1 - 16 REAL AVILES
REAL TAPIA 3 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 0 - 8 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
ATLETICO LUGONES 3 - 4 MARINO DE LUANCO
AVILES DEPORTIVO 2 - 5 S.D. NARCEA
VALDÉS ATL. 4 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. TINEO 0 - 5 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 2 - 4 C.D. RAICES C
LLARANES C.F. B 7 - 10 SAN FELIX LUGONES
REAL TAPIA 6 - 1 REAL AVILES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 7 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
ATLETICO LUGONES 4 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
AVILES DEPORTIVO 3 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 9 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. TINEO 1 - 4 C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
C.D. RAICES C 3 - 0 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
SAN FELIX LUGONES 18 - 1 LLARANES C.F. B
REAL AVILES 4 - 3 REAL TAPIA
ATLETICO LUGONES B 5 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 6 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES
MARINO DE LUANCO 8 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 8 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. QUIRINAL B 12 - 1 C.D. TINEO
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 7 - 3 LLARANES C.F. B
SAN FELIX LUGONES 4 - 3 REAL TAPIA
REAL AVILES 3 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 7 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 10 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO
MARINO DE LUANCO 8 - 1 VALDÉS ATL.
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 2 C.D. TINEO
C.D. RAICES C 12 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
LLARANES C.F. B 5 - 4 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL TAPIA 6 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 5 - 4 REAL AVILES
ATLETICO LUGONES 7 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES B
AVILES DEPORTIVO 0 - 8 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 11 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. TINEO 0 - 13 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. QUIRINAL B 1 - 6 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LLARANES C.F. B 1 - 5 C.D. RAICES C
REAL TAPIA 4 - 1 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 4 - 5 SAN FELIX LUGONES
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 3 REAL AVILES
AVILES DEPORTIVO 4 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES B
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 7 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. TINEO 0 - 13 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. QUIRINAL B 3 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
C.D. RAICES C 8 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 4 REAL TAPIA
SAN FELIX LUGONES 2 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
REAL AVILES 3 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES
ATLETICO LUGONES B 3 - 5 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 12 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
MARINO DE LUANCO 14 - 0 C.D. TINEO
S.D. NARCEA 8 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LLARANES C.F. B 1 - 7 REAL TAPIA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 2 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
SAN FELIX LUGONES 0 - 9 ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL AVILES 4 - 2 AVILES DEPORTIVO
ATLETICO LUGONES B 3 - 2 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 14 - 0 C.D. TINEO
MARINO DE LUANCO 14 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. RAICES C 7 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
REAL TAPIA 13 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 1 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
ATLETICO LUGONES 7 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES
AVILES DEPORTIVO 1 - 5 REAL AVILES
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. TINEO 2 - 12 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. QUIRINAL B 3 - 7 MARINO DE LUANCO
S.D. NARCEA 2 - 2 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
REAL TAPIA 2 - 3 C.D. RAICES C
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 7 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES 7 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
AVILES DEPORTIVO 3 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 3 REAL AVILES
C.D. TINEO 2 - 8 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. QUIRINAL B 2 - 17 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
S.D. NARCEA 1 - 8 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
C.D. RAICES C 5 - 0 REAL TAPIA
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 8 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES
SAN FELIX LUGONES 3 - 5 AVILES DEPORTIVO
REAL AVILES 3 - 1 VALDÉS ATL.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 10 - 2 C.D. TINEO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 10 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL B
MARINO DE LUANCO 6 - 1 S.D. NARCEA
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
REAL TAPIA 2 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
LLARANES C.F. B 1 - 12 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 5 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO
SAN FELIX LUGONES 4 - 1 VALDÉS ATL.
REAL AVILES 8 - 3 C.D. TINEO
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 9 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. RAICES C 6 - 6 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 2 - 5 REAL TAPIA
ATLETICO LUGONES 14 - 0 LLARANES C.F. B
AVILES DEPORTIVO 2 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES
C.D. TINEO 1 - 7 REAL AVILES
C.D. QUIRINAL B 5 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
S.D. NARCEA 4 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
MARINO DE LUANCO 4 - 1 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 2 - 2 C.D. RAICES C
ATLETICO LUGONES 9 - 2 REAL TAPIA
AVILES DEPORTIVO 3 - 2 LLARANES C.F. B
VALDÉS ATL. 3 - 4 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. TINEO 2 - 10 SAN FELIX LUGONES
C.D. QUIRINAL B 3 - 5 REAL AVILES
S.D. NARCEA 6 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
MARINO DE LUANCO 10 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
C.D. RAICES C 1 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
REAL TAPIA 4 - 7 ATLETICO LUGONES
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 6 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
SAN FELIX LUGONES 4 - 1 C.D. TINEO
REAL AVILES 11 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 4 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 2 - 7 MARINO DE LUANCO
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 0 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES
REAL TAPIA 0 - 0 AVILES DEPORTIVO
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 10 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 5 - 6 C.D. TINEO
SAN FELIX LUGONES 4 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL B
REAL AVILES 8 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 12 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. RAICES C 4 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
AVILES DEPORTIVO 0 - 3 REAL TAPIA
VALDÉS ATL. 10 - 3 LLARANES C.F. B
C.D. TINEO 5 - 7 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. QUIRINAL B 4 - 2 SAN FELIX LUGONES
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 0 REAL AVILES
MARINO DE LUANCO 12 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 1 - 1 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES 2 - 7 C.D. RAICES C
AVILES DEPORTIVO 3 - 8 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
VALDÉS ATL. 2 - 4 REAL TAPIA
C.D. TINEO 5 - 5 LLARANES C.F. B
C.D. QUIRINAL B 4 - 3 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
S.D. NARCEA 5 - 3 SAN FELIX LUGONES
MARINO DE LUANCO 11 - 2 REAL AVILES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 8 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
C.D. RAICES C S 16:00 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 4 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO
REAL TAPIA 2 - 2 VALDÉS ATL.
LLARANES C.F. B S 15:00 C.D. TINEO
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 4 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL B
SAN FELIX LUGONES 1 - 7 S.D. NARCEA
REAL AVILES S 12:30 MARINO DE LUANCO
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 11 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES 6 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 3 - 4 VALDÉS ATL.
REAL TAPIA 8 - 1 C.D. TINEO
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 7 C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 2 S.D. NARCEA
SAN FELIX LUGONES 0 - 13 MARINO DE LUANCO
REAL AVILES 4 - 11 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. RAICES C 5 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
AVILES DEPORTIVO S 11:15 ATLETICO LUGONES
VALDÉS ATL. S 16:30 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
C.D. TINEO S 10:45 REAL TAPIA
C.D. QUIRINAL B S 16:15 LLARANES C.F. B
S.D. NARCEA S 12:45 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
MARINO DE LUANCO S 15:00 SAN FELIX LUGONES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S 13:45 REAL AVILES
ATLETICO LUGONES B S 13:30 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
AVILES DEPORTIVO 2 - 8 C.D. RAICES C
VALDÉS ATL. 1 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. TINEO 2 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
C.D. QUIRINAL B 2 - 5 REAL TAPIA
S.D. NARCEA 8 - 2 LLARANES C.F. B
MARINO DE LUANCO 10 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 9 - 1 SAN FELIX LUGONES
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 5 REAL AVILES
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
C.D. RAICES C S AVILES DEPORTIVO
ATLETICO LUGONES S VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E S C.D. TINEO
REAL TAPIA S C.D. QUIRINAL B
LLARANES C.F. B S S.D. NARCEA
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S MARINO DE LUANCO
SAN FELIX LUGONES S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
REAL AVILES S ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
AVILES DEPORTIVO 5 - 0 VALDÉS ATL.
ATLETICO LUGONES 11 - 0 C.D. TINEO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 5 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL B
REAL TAPIA 5 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 11 MARINO DE LUANCO
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 1 - 9 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
SAN FELIX LUGONES 3 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. RAICES C 4 - 1 REAL AVILES
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
VALDÉS ATL. S AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. TINEO S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. QUIRINAL B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
S.D. NARCEA S REAL TAPIA
MARINO DE LUANCO S LLARANES C.F. B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S SAN FELIX LUGONES
REAL AVILES S C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
C.D. RAICES C 8 - 1 VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. TINEO 2 - 4 AVILES DEPORTIVO
C.D. QUIRINAL B 5 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES
S.D. NARCEA 3 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
MARINO DE LUANCO 11 - 1 REAL TAPIA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS 10 - 1 LLARANES C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 2 C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
REAL AVILES 4 - 0 SAN FELIX LUGONES
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
VALDÉS ATL. S C.D. RAICES C
AVILES DEPORTIVO S C.D. TINEO
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. QUIRINAL B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E S S.D. NARCEA
REAL TAPIA S MARINO DE LUANCO
LLARANES C.F. B S C.D. LOS CAMPOS
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA S ATLETICO LUGONES B
SAN FELIX LUGONES S REAL AVILES
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
VALDÉS ATL. 7 - 1 C.D. TINEO
AVILES DEPORTIVO 3 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL B
ATLETICO LUGONES 4 - 3 S.D. NARCEA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS E 1 - 8 MARINO DE LUANCO
REAL TAPIA 1 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS
LLARANES C.F. B 0 - 9 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA 3 - 4 REAL AVILES
SAN FELIX LUGONES 2 - 4 C.D. RAICES C
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
C.D. TINEO S VALDÉS ATL.
C.D. QUIRINAL B S AVILES DEPORTIVO
S.D. NARCEA S ATLETICO LUGONES
MARINO DE LUANCO S C.D. LOS CAMPOS E
C.D. LOS CAMPOS S REAL TAPIA
ATLETICO LUGONES B S LLARANES C.F. B
REAL AVILES S C.D. VILLA DE PRAVIA
C.D. RAICES C S SAN FELIX LUGONES