Facebook Twitter
C.D. COVADONGA CTSK ROCES BS.D. LLANO 2000 CCAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LADA LANGREO C.F.CLUB ALCAZARLANGREO EULALIA CE.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. ROMANON BC.D. ROMANON CVERIÑA C.F. DVERIÑA C.F. F
A.C.D. ALCAVA CA.C.D. ALCAVA EASUNCIÓN C.F. BLENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 19 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 1 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. F 6 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. DE MAREO B 1 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. D
CLUB ALCAZAR 0 - 7 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 2 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 0 - 15 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:16 - 03/02/2018
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. F
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
VERIÑA C.F. D 8 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 6 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 10 - 6 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
TSK ROCES B 5 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 7 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA C
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. F
VERIÑA C.F. D 3 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 7 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 3 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR
TSK ROCES B 11 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
Jornada:17 - 10/02/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 9 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
VERIÑA C.F. F 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. ROMANON C 1 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 9 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CLUB ALCAZAR 4 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 9 TSK ROCES B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 5 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA C 5 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 6 - 5 C.D. ROMANON B
VERIÑA C.F. F 0 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.F. DE MAREO B 2 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR 2 - 4 TSK ROCES B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 8 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
Jornada:18 - 17/02/2018
LADA LANGREO C.F. 0 - 2 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
VERIÑA C.F. D 3 - 1 VERIÑA C.F. F
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 6 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO B
TSK ROCES B 7 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4 - 9 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LANGREO EULALIA C 2 - 11 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ROMANON B 2 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
VERIÑA C.F. D 6 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 8 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. F
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
TSK ROCES B 14 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:19 - 24/02/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 6 LADA LANGREO C.F.
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. COVADONGA C 4 - 10 C.D. ROMANON B
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 4 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. D
VERIÑA C.F. F 2 - 9 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ROMANON C 6 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
E.F. DE MAREO B 2 - 10 TSK ROCES B
CLUB ALCAZAR 2 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 14 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. COVADONGA C 8 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. D
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
VERIÑA C.F. F 10 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 8 TSK ROCES B
E.F. DE MAREO B 4 - 7 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 10 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:20 - 03/03/2018
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 7 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 3 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. D 6 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 6 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 3 VERIÑA C.F. F
TSK ROCES B 9 - 0 C.D. ROMANON C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
CLUB ALCAZAR 6 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
LANGREO EULALIA C 7 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. ROMANON B 3 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. D 1 - 1 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 10 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 2 - 6 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
TSK ROCES B 1 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. F
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 5 - 5 C.D. ROMANON C
CLUB ALCAZAR 8 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:21 - 10/03/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 6 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 2 VERIÑA C.F. D
C.D. COVADONGA C 2 - 8 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 6 - 5 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. F 4 - 6 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ROMANON C 7 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
LANGREO EULALIA C 5 - 4 C.D. ROMANON B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. D
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 4 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. COVADONGA C 3 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 2 TSK ROCES B
VERIÑA C.F. F 7 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:22 - 17/03/2018
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA C
VERIÑA C.F. D 0 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 6 - 4 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 6 - 4 C.D. COVADONGA C
TSK ROCES B 2 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 3 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. F
CLUB ALCAZAR 6 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
E.F. DE MAREO B 2 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
VERIÑA C.F. D 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 0 - 13 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
TSK ROCES B 9 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 1 - 9 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
CLUB ALCAZAR 7 - 9 VERIÑA C.F. F
E.F. DE MAREO B 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:23 - 24/03/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 10 C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. D
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 10 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. COVADONGA C 1 - 5 TSK ROCES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
VERIÑA C.F. F 3 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
C.D. ROMANON B 6 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. D
LANGREO EULALIA C 3 - 13 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 2 - 3 TSK ROCES B
C.D. COVADONGA C 6 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 3 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR
VERIÑA C.F. F 6 - 1 E.F. DE MAREO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:24 - 14/04/2018
VERIÑA C.F. D 0 - 1 C.D. ROMANON B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
TSK ROCES B 3 - 0 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 7 - 11 C.D. COVADONGA C
CLUB ALCAZAR 2 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
E.F. DE MAREO B 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F. F
C.D. ROMANON C 4 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
VERIÑA C.F. D 4 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 5 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA C
TSK ROCES B 5 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 0 - 5 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
CLUB ALCAZAR 1 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
E.F. DE MAREO B 1 - 5 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. F
Jornada:25 - 21/04/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 8 VERIÑA C.F. D
C.D. ROMANON B 1 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA C 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 3 TSK ROCES B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 8 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. COVADONGA C 5 - 2 CLUB ALCAZAR
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 4 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO B
VERIÑA C.F. F 10 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
VERIÑA C.F. D 3 - 7 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C 1 - 6 TSK ROCES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 6 - 6 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 3 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR
C.D. COVADONGA C 4 - 5 E.F. DE MAREO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 8 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. F
Jornada:26 - 28/04/2018
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S 11:15 VERIÑA C.F. D
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S 18:45 C.D. ROMANON B
TSK ROCES B S 14:15 LANGREO EULALIA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO F 18:00 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR S 10:00 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
E.F. DE MAREO B S 13:00 C.D. COVADONGA C
C.D. ROMANON C S 15:30 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
VERIÑA C.F. F S 13:30 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 7 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 1 - 5 VERIÑA C.F. D
TSK ROCES B 3 - 0 C.D. ROMANON B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 5 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA C
CLUB ALCAZAR 5 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO B 2 - 6 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA C
VERIÑA C.F. F 6 - 4 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
Jornada:27 - 05/05/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
VERIÑA C.F. D S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B S TSK ROCES B
LANGREO EULALIA C S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LADA LANGREO C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S E.F. DE MAREO B
C.D. COVADONGA C S C.D. ROMANON C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E S VERIÑA C.F. F
Jornada:13 - 13/01/2018
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 9 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
VERIÑA C.F. D 0 - 8 TSK ROCES B
C.D. ROMANON B 4 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
LANGREO EULALIA C 2 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO B
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 13 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. COVADONGA C 6 - 6 VERIÑA C.F. F
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
Jornada:28 - 12/05/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
TSK ROCES B S VERIÑA C.F. D
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S C.D. ROMANON B
CLUB ALCAZAR S LANGREO EULALIA C
E.F. DE MAREO B S LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. ROMANON C S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
VERIÑA C.F. F S C.D. COVADONGA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E S LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:14 - 20/01/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
TSK ROCES B 6 - 3 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO 4 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. D
CLUB ALCAZAR 1 - 3 C.D. ROMANON B
E.F. DE MAREO B 6 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. ROMANON C 8 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. F 2 - 13 S.D. LLANO 2000 C
A.C.D. ALCAVA E 5 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA C
Jornada:29 - 19/05/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S TSK ROCES B
VERIÑA C.F. D S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
C.D. ROMANON B S CLUB ALCAZAR
LANGREO EULALIA C S E.F. DE MAREO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. S C.D. ROMANON C
S.D. LLANO 2000 C S VERIÑA C.F. F
C.D. COVADONGA C S A.C.D. ALCAVA E
Jornada:15 - 27/01/2018
ASUNCIÓN C.F. B 4 - 10 TSK ROCES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 8 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO
VERIÑA C.F. D 6 - 4 CLUB ALCAZAR
C.D. ROMANON B 5 - 4 E.F. DE MAREO B
LANGREO EULALIA C 2 - 7 C.D. ROMANON C
LADA LANGREO C.F. 7 - 4 VERIÑA C.F. F
S.D. LLANO 2000 C 10 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA E
C.D. COVADONGA C 8 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:30 - 26/05/2018
TSK ROCES B S ASUNCIÓN C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CLUB ALCAZAR S VERIÑA C.F. D
E.F. DE MAREO B S C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. ROMANON C S LANGREO EULALIA C
VERIÑA C.F. F S LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA E S S.D. LLANO 2000 C
LENENSE PROINASTUR S C.D. COVADONGA C