Facebook Twitter
LANGREO EULALIA DSAN ESTEBAN C.F.CABORANA C.F.E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENENSE PROINASTURE.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.A.C.D. ALCAVA CATLETICO LUGONES C
CLUB ALCAZAR BFIGAREDO C.D.COL. RIAÑO C.F.LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON DLENENSE PROINASTUR BCAUDAL DEPORTIVO BLENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
LANGREO EULALIA D S 15:30 CABORANA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S 12:00 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S 10:15 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
FIGAREDO C.D. S 10:00 CLUB ALCAZAR B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S 10:00 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S 11:00 C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S 12:30 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENTREGU C.F. B S 13:00 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
CABORANA C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA D
LENENSE PROINASTUR S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S FIGAREDO C.D.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
C.D. ROMANON D S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CABORANA C.F. S LENTREGU C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S LANGREO EULALIA D
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. ROMANON D S ATLETICO LUGONES C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S CABORANA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D S LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
FIGAREDO C.D. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
CABORANA C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
LANGREO EULALIA D S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. S C.D. ROMANON D
ATLETICO LUGONES C S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR S CABORANA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LANGREO EULALIA D
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D S FIGAREDO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR S LENTREGU C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S CABORANA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LANGREO EULALIA D
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
C.D. ROMANON D S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S FIGAREDO C.D.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
CABORANA C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA D S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON D
FIGAREDO C.D. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CABORANA C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA D S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
FIGAREDO C.D. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENTREGU C.F. B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LENENSE PROINASTUR
CLUB ALCAZAR B S CABORANA C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA D
C.D. ROMANON D S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S FIGAREDO C.D.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LENTREGU C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S CABORANA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D S LANGREO EULALIA D
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S FIGAREDO C.D.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENENSE PROINASTUR S CLUB ALCAZAR B
CABORANA C.F. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D S C.D. ROMANON D
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CABORANA C.F. S C.D. ROMANON D
LANGREO EULALIA D S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
FIGAREDO C.D. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LENTREGU C.F. B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. ROMANON D S CABORANA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LANGREO EULALIA D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S FIGAREDO C.D.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LENTREGU C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ROMANON D S LENENSE PROINASTUR
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S CABORANA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR S C.D. ROMANON D
CABORANA C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LANGREO EULALIA D S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
FIGAREDO C.D. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S C.D. ROMANON D
LENENSE PROINASTUR S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CABORANA C.F. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LENTREGU C.F. B S FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. ROMANON D S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S CABORANA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S LANGREO EULALIA D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
FIGAREDO C.D. S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D S CLUB ALCAZAR B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S CABORANA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S LANGREO EULALIA D
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
FIGAREDO C.D. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. ROMANON D
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CABORANA C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LANGREO EULALIA D S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S C.D. ROMANON D
CLUB ALCAZAR B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
CABORANA C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LANGREO EULALIA D S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S FIGAREDO C.D.
LENTREGU C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
C.D. ROMANON D S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S CABORANA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LANGREO EULALIA D
FIGAREDO C.D. S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
C.D. ROMANON D S LENTREGU C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATLETICO LUGONES C S CABORANA C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. S LANGREO EULALIA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON D
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CABORANA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LANGREO EULALIA D S FIGAREDO C.D.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
C.D. ROMANON D S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LENENSE PROINASTUR S ATLETICO LUGONES C
CABORANA C.F. S FIGAREDO C.D.
LANGREO EULALIA D S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S C.D. ROMANON D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LENENSE PROINASTUR
FIGAREDO C.D. S CABORANA C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA D
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
FIGAREDO C.D. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S CABORANA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S LANGREO EULALIA D
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LENENSE PROINASTUR S FIGAREDO C.D.
CABORANA C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA D S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S FIGAREDO C.D.
LENENSE PROINASTUR S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CABORANA C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LANGREO EULALIA D S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
FIGAREDO C.D. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S CABORANA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA D