Facebook Twitter
LANGREO EULALIA DSAN ESTEBAN C.F.CABORANA C.F.E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENENSE PROINASTURE.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.A.C.D. ALCAVA CATLETICO LUGONES C
CLUB ALCAZAR BFIGAREDO C.D.COL. RIAÑO C.F.LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON DLENENSE PROINASTUR BCAUDAL DEPORTIVO BLENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
LANGREO EULALIA D 16 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 3 - 7 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
FIGAREDO C.D. 5 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 6 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 0 - 8 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA D
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 5 FIGAREDO C.D.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 9 ATLETICO LUGONES C
C.D. ROMANON D 0 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 4 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
CABORANA C.F. 2 - 5 LENTREGU C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA D
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 13 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 11 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 4 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. ROMANON D 10 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B 4 - 1 CABORANA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D 0 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 7 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 11 CLUB ALCAZAR B
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 3 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 1 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
CABORANA C.F. 2 - 16 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LANGREO EULALIA D 9 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 2 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 6 C.D. ROMANON D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 4 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 8 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B 7 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
LENENSE PROINASTUR 13 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 5 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA D
CLUB ALCAZAR B 6 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D 5 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 4 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 8 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR 6 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 3 CABORANA C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA D
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 7 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
C.D. ROMANON D 16 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 4 FIGAREDO C.D.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 1 - 7 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA D 2 - 5 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 9 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 10 C.D. ROMANON D
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 8 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 16 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA D 1 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 3 - 7 C.D. ROMANON D
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 12 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 5 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C 6 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 8 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 7 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CLUB ALCAZAR B 19 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA D
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 4 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 3 FIGAREDO C.D.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 3 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 10 - 0 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 7 LENTREGU C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B 2 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 11 - 4 CABORANA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 9 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA D
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 12 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 5 - 6 FIGAREDO C.D.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 5 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B 7 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 8 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D 1 - 10 C.D. ROMANON D
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 2 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 4 - 0 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 2 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 2 - 12 CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 22 C.D. ROMANON D
LANGREO EULALIA D 0 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 4 - 7 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 10 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 6 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B 8 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 5 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. ROMANON D 27 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 10 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 6 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 4 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 6 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 2 LENTREGU C.F. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 9 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ROMANON D 3 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 27 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 3 - 10 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 8 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 6 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 7 CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 3 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 3 C.D. ROMANON D
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 21 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LANGREO EULALIA D 0 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 10 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 11 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
CLUB ALCAZAR B 5 - 4 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 11 C.D. ROMANON D
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 21 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA D 1 - 3 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 1 - 5 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 7 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 5 FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
C.D. ROMANON D 12 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 22 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 2 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 6 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 4 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
FIGAREDO C.D. 10 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 3 LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D 7 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 11 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 17 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 7 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA D
ATLETICO LUGONES C 7 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B 2 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 4 - 8 C.D. ROMANON D
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 0 - 12 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 6 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CABORANA C.F. 3 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LANGREO EULALIA D 1 - 13 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 6 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 8 FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. ROMANON D
CLUB ALCAZAR B 3 - 6 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 2 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 13 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LANGREO EULALIA D 0 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 3 - 6 FIGAREDO C.D.
LENTREGU C.F. B 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
C.D. ROMANON D 12 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 8 - 0 CLUB ALCAZAR B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 1 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 11 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C 3 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA D
FIGAREDO C.D. 7 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 5 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
C.D. ROMANON D 10 - 0 LENTREGU C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 5 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 3 CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 5 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 8 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATLETICO LUGONES C 13 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 9 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA D
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S 10:00 C.D. ROMANON D
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S 10:30 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S 12:15 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S 11:00 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S 11:30 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CABORANA C.F. S 12:30 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LANGREO EULALIA D S 12:00 FIGAREDO C.D.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S 11:30 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:13 - 21/12/2017
C.D. ROMANON D 5 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 8 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 10 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
CABORANA C.F. 3 - 15 FIGAREDO C.D.
LANGREO EULALIA D 5 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B 1 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S C.D. ROMANON D
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LENENSE PROINASTUR
FIGAREDO C.D. S CABORANA C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA D
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B 0 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 3 C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B 6 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. 2 - 1 CLUB ALCAZAR B
ATLETICO LUGONES C 9 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA C
FIGAREDO C.D. 8 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 7 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR B 5 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA D
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON D S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LENENSE PROINASTUR S FIGAREDO C.D.
CABORANA C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA D S LENENSE PROINASTUR B
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON D 8 - 1 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 0 - 4 E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A.
CLUB ALCAZAR B 0 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C 1 - 7 FIGAREDO C.D.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CABORANA C.F. 4 - 12 LENENSE PROINASTUR B
LANGREO EULALIA D 1 - 1 LENTREGU C.F. B
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. B S C.D. ROMANON D
E.I. SAN MARTIN R.A. S COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
FIGAREDO C.D. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENENSE PROINASTUR B S CABORANA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA D