Facebook Twitter
ASUNCIÓN C.F.C.D. COVADONGAE.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA BREAL OVIEDO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBEC.D. LOS CAMPOS CXEITOSA-FINSTRALC.D. QUIRINAL
E.F. DE MAREOVERIÑA C.F.TSK ROCESA. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. LEALTADCENTRO ASTURIANO CC.D. VALLOBINC.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 5 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 3 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
A. VV. C. ROCES 2 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. QUIRINAL 1 - 2 TSK ROCES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 7 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
REAL OVIEDO 6 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 12 C.D. COVADONGA
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 2 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES
E.F. DE MAREO 2 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
TSK ROCES 10 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 4 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. COVADONGA 9 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 4 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 6 - 2 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 4 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES
TSK ROCES 4 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 5 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
C.D. COVADONGA 4 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:17 - 04/02/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 9 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 0 - 6 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 4 - 3 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
A. VV. C. ROCES 0 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 4 TSK ROCES
C.D. QUIRINAL 2 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 1 - 1 C.D. VALLOBIN
REAL OVIEDO 4 - 1 C.D. COVADONGA
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2016
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 3 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 6 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 12 E.F. DE MAREO
A. VV. C. ROCES 3 - 4 TSK ROCES
VERIÑA C.F. 5 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. QUIRINAL 6 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 3 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. ROMANON C 1 - 5 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:18 - 11/02/2017
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 7 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 2 - 6 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
E.F. DE MAREO 12 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
TSK ROCES 7 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 9 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 7 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. COVADONGA 10 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
REAL OVIEDO 6 - 0 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 4 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 3 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
E.F. DE MAREO 9 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
TSK ROCES 9 - 0 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 5 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
REAL OVIEDO 4 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
Jornada:19 - 18/02/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 6 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 9 E.F. DE MAREO
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 1 - 3 TSK ROCES
A. VV. C. ROCES 2 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
VERIÑA C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. QUIRINAL 4 - 3 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 5 - 8 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:5 - 29/10/2016
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 4 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 0 - 6 TSK ROCES
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 7 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
A. VV. C. ROCES 3 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
VERIÑA C.F. 1 - 10 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. QUIRINAL 1 - 11 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 8 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
Jornada:20 - 25/02/2017
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 4 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 5 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
TSK ROCES 14 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. VALLOBIN 3 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. COVADONGA 7 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 10 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 9 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:6 - 05/11/2016
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 6 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
E.F. DE MAREO 8 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
TSK ROCES 2 - 1 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 3 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. VALLOBIN 5 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. COVADONGA 9 - 0 A. VV. C. ROCES
REAL OVIEDO 7 - 0 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 6 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
Jornada:21 - 04/03/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 8 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 2 - 2 TSK ROCES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 5 - 4 C.D. LEALTAD
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 4 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
A. VV. C. ROCES 1 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
VERIÑA C.F. 2 - 5 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. QUIRINAL 4 - 0 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
Jornada:7 - 12/11/2016
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 1 - 8 E.F. DE MAREO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 2 TSK ROCES
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 9 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 6 C.D. VALLOBIN
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 7 C.D. COVADONGA
A. VV. C. ROCES 2 - 6 REAL OVIEDO
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 9 C.D. QUIRINAL
Jornada:22 - 11/03/2017
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
TSK ROCES 4 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 10 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. VALLOBIN 5 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. COVADONGA 3 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 0 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 5 - 2 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL 6 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
E.F. DE MAREO 10 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
TSK ROCES 4 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 7 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 5 - 1 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 4 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. QUIRINAL 5 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:23 - 18/03/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 9 E.F. DE MAREO
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 3 - 6 TSK ROCES
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 7 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 3 - 2 C.D. VALLOBIN
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 12 C.D. COVADONGA
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 3 - 5 REAL OVIEDO
A. VV. C. ROCES 4 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
VERIÑA C.F. 6 - 9 C.D. QUIRINAL
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2016
E.F. DE MAREO 1 - 4 TSK ROCES
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 4 - 3 C.D. LEALTAD
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 7 C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 6 - 5 C.D. COVADONGA
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 1 - 5 REAL OVIEDO
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 8 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
A. VV. C. ROCES 3 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:24 - 25/03/2017
TSK ROCES 5 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 9 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. VALLOBIN 8 - 1 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. COVADONGA 6 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
REAL OVIEDO 13 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 6 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
C.D. QUIRINAL 4 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES
VERIÑA C.F. 8 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:10 - 03/12/2016
TSK ROCES 13 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. LEALTAD 2 - 10 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. VALLOBIN 6 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. COVADONGA 10 - 3 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 4 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 4 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL 5 - 6 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 11 TSK ROCES
E.F. DE MAREO 6 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 6 - 6 C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 10 C.D. COVADONGA
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 2 - 5 REAL OVIEDO
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 6 - 8 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 1 - 5 C.D. QUIRINAL
A. VV. C. ROCES 6 - 3 VERIÑA C.F.
Jornada:11 - 10/12/2016
TSK ROCES 4 - 0 C.D. LEALTAD
E.F. DE MAREO 10 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 5 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 7 REAL OVIEDO
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 5 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 0 - 7 C.D. QUIRINAL
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 2 - 4 VERIÑA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON C 3 - 6 A. VV. C. ROCES
Jornada:26 - 22/04/2017
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 12 TSK ROCES
C.D. VALLOBIN 4 - 2 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. COVADONGA 3 - 1 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
REAL OVIEDO 7 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 0 - 2 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. QUIRINAL 4 - 4 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
VERIÑA C.F. 5 - 4 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
A. VV. C. ROCES 5 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:12 - 17/12/2016
C.D. LEALTAD 3 - 1 C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. VALLOBIN 2 - 5 TSK ROCES
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
REAL OVIEDO 6 - 4 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 2 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
C.D. QUIRINAL 5 - 1 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
VERIÑA C.F. 12 - 0 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
A. VV. C. ROCES 3 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
Jornada:27 - 29/04/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 5 - 2 C.D. LEALTAD
TSK ROCES 7 - 0 C.D. VALLOBIN
E.F. DE MAREO 3 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 1 - 4 REAL OVIEDO
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 1 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 9 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 2 - 7 VERIÑA C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 2 - 1 A. VV. C. ROCES
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 8 C.D. VALLOBIN
TSK ROCES 3 - 2 C.D. COVADONGA
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 6 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 3 - 5 C.D. QUIRINAL
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 3 - 1 VERIÑA C.F.
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 0 - 4 A. VV. C. ROCES
C.D. ROMANON C 7 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
Jornada:28 - 06/05/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN 11 - 5 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 4 TSK ROCES
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 0 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 2 - 7 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
C.D. QUIRINAL 4 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
A. VV. C. ROCES 6 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 5 - 4 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:14 - 14/01/2017
C.D. ROMANON C 2 - 9 C.D. VALLOBIN
C.D. COVADONGA 10 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
REAL OVIEDO 0 - 1 TSK ROCES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 3 - 8 E.F. DE MAREO
C.D. QUIRINAL 4 - 3 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
VERIÑA C.F. 3 - 2 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
A. VV. C. ROCES 1 - 3 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 7 - 1 ASUNCIÓN C.F.
Jornada:29 - 13/05/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN 6 - 3 C.D. ROMANON C
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 6 C.D. COVADONGA
TSK ROCES 4 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
E.F. DE MAREO 18 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 4 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 2 - 6 VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 7 - 3 A. VV. C. ROCES
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 3 - 3 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
Jornada:15 - 21/01/2017
C.D. VALLOBIN 1 - 7 C.D. COVADONGA
C.D. LEALTAD 1 - 7 REAL OVIEDO
TSK ROCES 6 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS C
E.F. DE MAREO 4 - 5 C.D. QUIRINAL
XEITOSA-FINSTRAL 3 - 3 VERIÑA C.F.
E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE 0 - 2 A. VV. C. ROCES
E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B 8 - 2 CENTRO ASTURIANO C
ASUNCIÓN C.F. 8 - 2 C.D. ROMANON C
Jornada:30 - 20/05/2017
C.D. COVADONGA 5 - 3 C.D. VALLOBIN
REAL OVIEDO 17 - 1 C.D. LEALTAD
C.D. LOS CAMPOS C 1 - 4 TSK ROCES
C.D. QUIRINAL 5 - 3 E.F. DE MAREO
VERIÑA C.F. 5 - 2 XEITOSA-FINSTRAL
A. VV. C. ROCES 8 - 0 E.F. VIESQUES-JESUS URIBE
CENTRO ASTURIANO C 4 - 1 E.F. OVIEDO VETUSTA B
C.D. ROMANON C 1 - 8 ASUNCIÓN C.F.