Facebook Twitter
C.D. Los Campos CXeitosa-FinstralAstur C.F.U.C. de Ceares
A.VV.Covadonga RocesTsk RocesC.D. ArenalReal Oviedo SAD
C.D. QuirinalJuv. EstadioE.F. Viesques-Jesús UribeC.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2.000Veriña C.F.C.D. RomanonA.C.D. Alcava B
Jornada:1 - 29/09/2018
C.D. Arenal S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Los Campos C S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Tsk Roces
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Veriña C.F.
Astur C.F. S U.C. de Ceares
Jornada:16 - 02/02/2019
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Arenal
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Romanon
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Los Campos C
Tsk Roces S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Covadonga S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Quirinal
Veriña C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000
U.C. de Ceares S Astur C.F.
Jornada:2 - 06/10/2018
Real Oviedo SAD S Astur C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Arenal
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Romanon
Tsk Roces S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Covadonga S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Juv. Estadio S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
U.C. de Ceares S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:17 - 09/02/2019
Astur C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Arenal S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Romanon S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Los Campos C S Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Covadonga
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Quirinal S Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 S U.C. de Ceares
Jornada:3 - 13/10/2018
Real Oviedo SAD S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Arenal S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Romanon S Tsk Roces
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Covadonga
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Juv. Estadio
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Quirinal S U.C. de Ceares
Astur C.F. S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:18 - 16/02/2019
A.C.D. Alcava B S Real Oviedo SAD
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Arenal
Tsk Roces S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Los Campos C
Juv. Estadio S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Veriña C.F. S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
U.C. de Ceares S C.D. Quirinal
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Astur C.F.
Jornada:4 - 20/10/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B S Astur C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S Real Oviedo SAD
Tsk Roces S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Romanon
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Los Campos C
Veriña C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
U.C. de Ceares S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:19 - 23/02/2019
Astur C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
Real Oviedo SAD S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Arenal S Tsk Roces
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Los Campos C S Juv. Estadio
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Veriña C.F.
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Quirinal S S.D. Llano 2.000
Jornada:5 - 27/10/2018
A.C.D. Alcava B S Xeitosa-Finstral
Real Oviedo SAD S Tsk Roces
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Romanon S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Los Campos C S Veriña C.F.
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S U.C. de Ceares
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S S.D. Llano 2.000
Astur C.F. S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:20 - 02/03/2019
Xeitosa-Finstral S A.C.D. Alcava B
Tsk Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Arenal
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Romanon
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
U.C. de Ceares S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
S.D. Llano 2.000 S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Quirinal S Astur C.F.
Jornada:6 - 03/11/2018
Xeitosa-Finstral S Astur C.F.
Tsk Roces S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Covadonga S Real Oviedo SAD
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Arenal
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Romanon
U.C. de Ceares S C.D. Los Campos C
S.D. Llano 2.000 S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Quirinal S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:21 - 09/03/2019
Astur C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.C.D. Alcava B S Tsk Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Arenal S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Romanon S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Los Campos C S U.C. de Ceares
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S S.D. Llano 2.000
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Quirinal
Jornada:7 - 10/11/2018
Xeitosa-Finstral S Tsk Roces
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Covadonga
Real Oviedo SAD S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Arenal S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Romanon S U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Los Campos C S S.D. Llano 2.000
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Quirinal
Astur C.F. S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:22 - 16/03/2019
Tsk Roces S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Covadonga S A.C.D. Alcava B
Juv. Estadio S Real Oviedo SAD
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Arenal
U.C. de Ceares S C.D. Romanon
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Quirinal S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Astur C.F.
Jornada:8 - 17/11/2018
Tsk Roces S Astur C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S Xeitosa-Finstral
Juv. Estadio S A.C.D. Alcava B
Veriña C.F. S Real Oviedo SAD
U.C. de Ceares S C.D. Arenal
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Los Campos C
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:23 - 23/03/2019
Astur C.F. S Tsk Roces
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Covadonga
A.C.D. Alcava B S Juv. Estadio
Real Oviedo SAD S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Arenal S U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Romanon S S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Quirinal
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Jornada:9 - 24/11/2018
Tsk Roces S C.D. Covadonga
Xeitosa-Finstral S Juv. Estadio
A.C.D. Alcava B S Veriña C.F.
Real Oviedo SAD S U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Arenal S S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Los Campos C S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Astur C.F. S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:24 - 30/03/2019
C.D. Covadonga S Tsk Roces
Juv. Estadio S Xeitosa-Finstral
Veriña C.F. S A.C.D. Alcava B
U.C. de Ceares S Real Oviedo SAD
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Romanon
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Los Campos C
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Astur C.F.
Jornada:10 - 01/12/2018
C.D. Covadonga S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio S Tsk Roces
Veriña C.F. S Xeitosa-Finstral
U.C. de Ceares S A.C.D. Alcava B
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Arenal
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Romanon
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:25 - 06/04/2019
Astur C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
Tsk Roces S Juv. Estadio
Xeitosa-Finstral S Veriña C.F.
A.C.D. Alcava B S U.C. de Ceares
Real Oviedo SAD S S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Romanon S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Los Campos C S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Jornada:11 - 15/12/2018
C.D. Covadonga S Juv. Estadio
Tsk Roces S Veriña C.F.
Xeitosa-Finstral S U.C. de Ceares
A.C.D. Alcava B S S.D. Llano 2.000
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Quirinal
C.D. Arenal S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Romanon S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Astur C.F. S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:26 - 27/04/2019
Juv. Estadio S C.D. Covadonga
Veriña C.F. S Tsk Roces
U.C. de Ceares S Xeitosa-Finstral
S.D. Llano 2.000 S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Quirinal S Real Oviedo SAD
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S C.D. Arenal
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Los Campos C S Astur C.F.
Jornada:12 - 22/12/2018
Juv. Estadio S Astur C.F.
Veriña C.F. S C.D. Covadonga
U.C. de Ceares S Tsk Roces
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Quirinal S A.C.D. Alcava B
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Real Oviedo SAD
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:27 - 04/05/2019
Astur C.F. S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Covadonga S Veriña C.F.
Tsk Roces S U.C. de Ceares
Xeitosa-Finstral S S.D. Llano 2.000
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Quirinal
Real Oviedo SAD S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
C.D. Arenal S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Los Campos C
Jornada:13 - 12/01/2019
Juv. Estadio S Veriña C.F.
C.D. Covadonga S U.C. de Ceares
Tsk Roces S S.D. Llano 2.000
Xeitosa-Finstral S C.D. Quirinal
A.C.D. Alcava B S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Real Oviedo SAD S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Los Campos C
Astur C.F. S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:28 - 11/05/2019
Veriña C.F. S Juv. Estadio
U.C. de Ceares S C.D. Covadonga
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Tsk Roces
C.D. Quirinal S Xeitosa-Finstral
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S A.C.D. Alcava B
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Los Campos C S C.D. Arenal
C.D. Romanon S Astur C.F.
Jornada:14 - 19/01/2019
Astur C.F. S Veriña C.F.
U.C. de Ceares S Juv. Estadio
S.D. Llano 2.000 S C.D. Covadonga
C.D. Quirinal S Tsk Roces
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Xeitosa-Finstral
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Los Campos C S Real Oviedo SAD
C.D. Romanon S C.D. Arenal
Jornada:29 - 18/05/2019
Veriña C.F. S Astur C.F.
Juv. Estadio S U.C. de Ceares
C.D. Covadonga S S.D. Llano 2.000
Tsk Roces S C.D. Quirinal
Xeitosa-Finstral S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
A.C.D. Alcava B S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Los Campos C
C.D. Arenal S C.D. Romanon
Jornada:15 - 26/01/2019
Veriña C.F. S U.C. de Ceares
Juv. Estadio S S.D. Llano 2.000
C.D. Covadonga S C.D. Quirinal
Tsk Roces S E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe
Xeitosa-Finstral S A.VV.Covadonga Roces
A.C.D. Alcava B S C.D. Los Campos C
Real Oviedo SAD S C.D. Romanon
C.D. Arenal S Astur C.F.
Jornada:30 - 25/05/2019
U.C. de Ceares S Veriña C.F.
S.D. Llano 2.000 S Juv. Estadio
C.D. Quirinal S C.D. Covadonga
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe S Tsk Roces
A.VV.Covadonga Roces S Xeitosa-Finstral
C.D. Los Campos C S A.C.D. Alcava B
C.D. Romanon S Real Oviedo SAD
Astur C.F. S C.D. Arenal