Facebook Twitter
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO BA.C.D. ALCAVA BFIGAREDO C.D.LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F.LANGREO EULALIA BCOL. RIAÑO C.F.LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F.C.D. UJOC.D. SANTA MARINAALLER DPTO.
LENENSE PROINASTURMADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:1 - 01/10/2016
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 4 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
ALLER DPTO. 5 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. UJO 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LENTREGU C.F. 3 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
MADALENA MORCÍN 6 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:14 - 15/01/2017
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. UJO
LADA LANGREO C.F. 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 6 - 10 LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 5 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:2 - 08/10/2016
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 4 - 5 ALLER DPTO.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. UJO
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:15 - 22/01/2017
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 4 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. UJO 1 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:3 - 16/10/2016
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
C.D. UJO 6 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 6 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LANGREO EULALIA B 4 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
MADALENA MORCÍN 5 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:16 - 28/01/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 2 FIGAREDO C.D.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 7 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 3 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 5 C.D. UJO
LENENSE PROINASTUR 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 6 LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 6 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:4 - 22/10/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 5 - 4 MADALENA MORCÍN
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 6 FIGAREDO C.D.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 6 C.D. UJO
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:17 - 05/02/2017
MADALENA MORCÍN 6 - 1 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. UJO 2 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:5 - 30/10/2016
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 6 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
ALLER DPTO. 5 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. UJO 5 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 0 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:18 - 12/02/2017
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 6 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 1 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 3 ALLER DPTO.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 4 C.D. UJO
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:6 - 06/11/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 8 MADALENA MORCÍN
LADA LANGREO C.F. 4 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 4 ALLER DPTO.
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. UJO
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 04/03/2017
MADALENA MORCÍN 8 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 1 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 4 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ALLER DPTO. 1 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. UJO 1 - 2 LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
Jornada:7 - 13/11/2016
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 7 LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. UJO 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
MADALENA MORCÍN 5 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 12/03/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. 6 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 2 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENTREGU C.F. 6 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 1 C.D. UJO
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 1 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:8 - 19/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 1 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 8 - 3 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 2 FIGAREDO C.D.
LENTREGU C.F. 4 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LANGREO EULALIA B 3 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 0 - 5 C.D. UJO
Jornada:21 - 19/03/2017
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. SANTA MARINA
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 5 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. UJO 6 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
Jornada:9 - 26/11/2016
LADA LANGREO C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. SANTA MARINA
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 6 - 10 LENENSE PROINASTUR
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 5 LENTREGU C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 3 LANGREO EULALIA B
ALLER DPTO. 3 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 1 C.D. UJO
Jornada:22 - 26/03/2017
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 8 - 3 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 1 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 4 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
LANGREO EULALIA B 2 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 5 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. UJO 2 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:10 - 04/12/2016
C.D. SANTA MARINA 1 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 1 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. UJO 7 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
Jornada:23 - 02/04/2017
MADALENA MORCÍN 6 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LADA LANGREO C.F. 5 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 7 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 3 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 1 LANGREO EULALIA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 4 - 1 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 5 C.D. UJO
Jornada:11 - 11/12/2016
C.D. SANTA MARINA 3 - 8 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LADA LANGREO C.F. 6 - 1 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 1 - 6 LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 4 LANGREO EULALIA B
FIGAREDO C.D. 5 - 3 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 4 C.D. UJO
MADALENA MORCÍN 3 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
Jornada:24 - 07/04/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 0 - 5 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 5 - 0 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 2 - 4 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. UJO 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:12 - 18/12/2016
MADALENA MORCÍN 6 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 3 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LENTREGU C.F. 2 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B 5 - 0 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 3 - 2 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. UJO 4 - 0 FIGAREDO C.D.
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:25 - 30/04/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 4 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 0 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. 1 - 1 LENTREGU C.F.
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 3 - 5 LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 4 - 2 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 4 C.D. UJO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 4 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
Jornada:13 - 07/01/2017
LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 - 2 A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 4 LENTREGU C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. 2 - 2 LANGREO EULALIA B
COL. RIAÑO C.F. 2 - 4 LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. 2 - 7 C.D. UJO
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 7 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:26 - 06/05/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA B 6 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LENTREGU C.F. 8 - 3 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LANGREO EULALIA B 0 - 0 LADA LANGREO C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B 7 - 2 COL. RIAÑO C.F.
C.D. UJO 4 - 4 SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 3 - 3 FIGAREDO C.D.
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B