Facebook Twitter
G.D. BOSCO BALLER DPTO.C.D. MOSCONIA BFIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS BNAVARRO C.F.C.D. RAICES BATLETICO LUGONES B
SAN FERNANDO C.F.LENENSE PROINASTURCAUDAL DEPORTIVO BMADALENA MORCÍN
LLARANES C.F.C.D. QUIRINAL CC.F. VERSALLESAVILES DEPORTIVO B
C.D. SANTA MARINAC.D. UJO
Jornada:1 - 17/09/2016
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 4 C.D. MOSCONIA B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 0 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 2 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 1 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 2 LLARANES C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 6 - 1 C.F. VERSALLES
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. UJO 8 - 3 ALLER DPTO.
Jornada:18 - 28/01/2017
C.D. MOSCONIA B 0 - 3 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 3 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
LLARANES C.F. 2 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.F. VERSALLES 1 - 6 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 3 - 3 FIGAREDO C.D.
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 7 C.D. UJO
Jornada:2 - 24/09/2016
C.D. MOSCONIA B 6 - 1 C.D. UJO
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 5 C.D. QUIRINAL C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
LLARANES C.F. 1 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 5 FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:19 - 04/02/2017
C.D. UJO 1 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA B
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 1 - 6 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 1 - 5 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 0 LLARANES C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 7 - 2 C.F. VERSALLES
NAVARRO C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
FIGAREDO C.D. 5 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
Jornada:3 - 01/10/2016
C.D. MOSCONIA B 1 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
G.D. BOSCO B 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 3 - 7 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 3 LLARANES C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 0 C.F. VERSALLES
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 4 C.D. SANTA MARINA
NAVARRO C.F. 6 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. UJO 0 - 4 FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:20 - 11/02/2017
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. RAICES B 5 - 3 G.D. BOSCO B
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 7 - 2 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
LLARANES C.F. 5 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 5 NAVARRO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 1 C.D. UJO
Jornada:4 - 08/10/2016
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 C.D. UJO
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 5 C.D. MOSCONIA B
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 2 - 4 G.D. BOSCO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
LLARANES C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 5 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ALLER DPTO. 3 - 6 ATLETICO LUGONES B
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 0 NAVARRO C.F.
Jornada:21 - 18/02/2017
C.D. UJO 1 - 6 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 0 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
G.D. BOSCO B 3 - 2 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 4 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 6 LLARANES C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 7 - 2 C.F. VERSALLES
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 4 C.D. SANTA MARINA
ATLETICO LUGONES B 3 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
Jornada:5 - 15/10/2016
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 7 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
G.D. BOSCO B 2 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 0 - 5 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 5 - 0 C.F. VERSALLES
MADALENA MORCÍN 2 - 1 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 0 - 3 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. UJO 2 - 7 NAVARRO C.F.
Jornada:22 - 25/02/2017
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 1 G.D. BOSCO B
LLARANES C.F. 7 - 2 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 3 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
ALLER DPTO. 1 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
NAVARRO C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. UJO
Jornada:6 - 22/10/2016
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 3 C.D. UJO
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA B
LLARANES C.F. 6 - 4 G.D. BOSCO B
C.F. VERSALLES 3 - 6 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 6 - 2 C.D. QUIRINAL C
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 4 MADALENA MORCÍN
FIGAREDO C.D. 5 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
NAVARRO C.F. 2 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:23 - 04/03/2017
C.D. UJO 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 7 - 2 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B 5 - 2 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
G.D. BOSCO B 0 - 4 LLARANES C.F.
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 6 - 1 C.F. VERSALLES
C.D. QUIRINAL C 0 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
MADALENA MORCÍN 2 - 3 ALLER DPTO.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 0 - 4 FIGAREDO C.D.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 3 NAVARRO C.F.
Jornada:7 - 29/10/2016
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 7 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 3 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 3 - 4 LLARANES C.F.
G.D. BOSCO B 3 - 0 C.F. VERSALLES
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 0 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
MADALENA MORCÍN 0 - 4 FIGAREDO C.D.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 1 - 5 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. UJO 1 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:24 - 11/03/2017
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
LLARANES C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 5 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 6 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 4 C.D. QUIRINAL C
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
NAVARRO C.F. 4 - 2 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATLETICO LUGONES B 6 - 3 C.D. UJO
Jornada:8 - 05/11/2016
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. UJO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
LLARANES C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.F. VERSALLES 1 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 2 G.D. BOSCO B
ALLER DPTO. 6 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL C
NAVARRO C.F. 4 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:25 - 18/03/2017
C.D. UJO 9 - 6 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. RAICES B 0 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 3 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B 6 - 1 C.F. VERSALLES
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 6 C.D. SANTA MARINA
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 3 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 1 - 6 FIGAREDO C.D.
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 6 NAVARRO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 2 ATLETICO LUGONES B
Jornada:9 - 12/11/2016
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 4 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 6 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 C.F. VERSALLES
C.D. MOSCONIA B 4 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
G.D. BOSCO B 5 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 1 - 6 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 1 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN 6 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. UJO 3 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:26 - 25/03/2017
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 2 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
LLARANES C.F. 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 3 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA B
ALLER DPTO. 3 - 1 G.D. BOSCO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 5 - 0 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
NAVARRO C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL C
ATLETICO LUGONES B 6 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
LENENSE PROINASTUR 3 - 3 C.D. UJO
Jornada:10 - 19/11/2016
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 3 C.D. UJO
LLARANES C.F. 4 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.F. VERSALLES 1 - 3 C.D. RAICES B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 4 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA B
FIGAREDO C.D. 5 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
NAVARRO C.F. 6 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 1 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL C
LENENSE PROINASTUR 2 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:27 - 02/04/2017
C.D. UJO 2 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 3 - 5 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 0 C.F. VERSALLES
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 0 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. MOSCONIA B 3 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
G.D. BOSCO B 0 - 5 FIGAREDO C.D.
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 0 - 5 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. QUIRINAL C 7 - 5 ATLETICO LUGONES B
MADALENA MORCÍN 2 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:11 - 26/11/2016
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 1 - 1 LLARANES C.F.
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 8 - 3 C.F. VERSALLES
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 4 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. MOSCONIA B 2 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
G.D. BOSCO B 2 - 5 NAVARRO C.F.
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 1 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 1 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. UJO 1 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:28 - 22/04/2017
LLARANES C.F. 3 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 5 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 5 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
FIGAREDO C.D. 5 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA B
NAVARRO C.F. 5 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 4 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 4 C.D. UJO
Jornada:12 - 03/12/2016
LLARANES C.F. 4 - 4 C.D. UJO
C.F. VERSALLES 1 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 2 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 4 - 9 C.D. RAICES B
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
NAVARRO C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. MOSCONIA B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 5 - 1 G.D. BOSCO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 - 2 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
MADALENA MORCÍN 5 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL C
Jornada:29 - 29/04/2017
C.D. UJO 2 - 3 LLARANES C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 5 - 0 C.F. VERSALLES
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 3 - 7 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. RAICES B 4 - 2 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 4 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. MOSCONIA B 0 - 4 NAVARRO C.F.
G.D. BOSCO B 4 - 7 ATLETICO LUGONES B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 2 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:13 - 10/12/2016
LLARANES C.F. 8 - 4 C.F. VERSALLES
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 2 - 3 C.D. SANTA MARINA
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 5 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
C.D. RAICES B 2 - 7 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 1 - 1 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. MOSCONIA B 1 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES B
G.D. BOSCO B 2 - 5 LENENSE PROINASTUR
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 0 - 5 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. UJO 1 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
Jornada:30 - 06/05/2017
C.F. VERSALLES 2 - 7 LLARANES C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 4 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ALLER DPTO. 5 - 7 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 6 - 1 C.D. RAICES B
NAVARRO C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 3 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 0 G.D. BOSCO B
MADALENA MORCÍN 6 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 4 - 7 C.D. UJO
Jornada:14 - 17/12/2016
C.F. VERSALLES 4 - 4 C.D. UJO
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 5 LLARANES C.F.
ALLER DPTO. 0 - 3 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 1 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. RAICES B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 2 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 4 - 1 C.D. MOSCONIA B
MADALENA MORCÍN 3 - 1 G.D. BOSCO B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 8 - 3 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:31 - 13/05/2017
C.D. UJO 7 - 2 C.F. VERSALLES
LLARANES C.F. 0 - 5 C.D. SANTA MARINA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 5 - 1 ALLER DPTO.
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 6 FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 6 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 4 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. MOSCONIA B 2 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
G.D. BOSCO B 4 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 3 - 6 C.D. QUIRINAL C
Jornada:15 - 07/01/2017
C.F. VERSALLES 1 - 6 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LLARANES C.F. 8 - 3 ALLER DPTO.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 0 - 5 FIGAREDO C.D.
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 6 NAVARRO C.F.
C.D. RAICES B 3 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 2 - 0 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. MOSCONIA B 1 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 4 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.D. UJO 6 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:32 - 20/05/2017
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 0 C.F. VERSALLES
ALLER DPTO. 2 - 5 LLARANES C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 0 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
NAVARRO C.F. 6 - 1 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B 3 - 4 C.D. RAICES B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 0 - 3 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
MADALENA MORCÍN 3 - 3 C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 2 - 3 G.D. BOSCO B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 3 - 5 C.D. UJO
Jornada:16 - 14/01/2017
C.D. UJO 2 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
ALLER DPTO. 1 - 6 C.F. VERSALLES
FIGAREDO C.D. 3 - 2 LLARANES C.F.
NAVARRO C.F. 4 - 1 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES B 2 - 3 SAN FERNANDO C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 2 C.D. RAICES B
MADALENA MORCÍN 1 - 1 C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
C.D. QUIRINAL C 3 - 2 C.D. MOSCONIA B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B 5 - 8 G.D. BOSCO B
Jornada:33 - 27/05/2017
C.D. SANTA MARINA S 17:00 C.D. UJO
C.F. VERSALLES S 16:00 ALLER DPTO.
LLARANES C.F. S 16:00 FIGAREDO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S 11:15 NAVARRO C.F.
SAN FERNANDO C.F. S 17:00 ATLETICO LUGONES B
C.D. RAICES B S 12:30 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 5 - 0 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. MOSCONIA B 6 - 1 C.D. QUIRINAL C
G.D. BOSCO B S 15:00 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:17 - 21/01/2017
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 0 ALLER DPTO.
C.F. VERSALLES 0 - 5 FIGAREDO C.D.
LLARANES C.F. 2 - 2 NAVARRO C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 3 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES B
SAN FERNANDO C.F. 1 - 1 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. RAICES B 1 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. LOS CAMPOS B 3 - 0 C.D. QUIRINAL C
C.D. MOSCONIA B 6 - 1 AVILES DEPORTIVO B
G.D. BOSCO B 1 - 3 C.D. UJO
Jornada:34 - 03/06/2017
ALLER DPTO. S C.D. SANTA MARINA
FIGAREDO C.D. S C.F. VERSALLES
NAVARRO C.F. S LLARANES C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S SAN FERNANDO C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN S C.D. RAICES B
C.D. QUIRINAL C S C.D. LOS CAMPOS B
AVILES DEPORTIVO B S C.D. MOSCONIA B
C.D. UJO S G.D. BOSCO B