Facebook Twitter
BERRÓN C.F.MADALENA MORCÍNU.D. LLANERA BLENENSE PROINASTUR
CABORANA C.F.CAUDAL DEPORTIVO BFIGAREDO C.D.C.D. SANTA MARINA
ATLETICO LUGONESATLETICO LUGONES CATL. SIEROATL. SIERO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F.PALACIO DE GRANDACONDAL CLUBC.D. UJO
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
PALACIO DE GRANDA 4 - 3 CABORANA C.F.
ATL. SIERO B 1 - 14 FIGAREDO C.D.
ATLETICO LUGONES C 0 - 9 ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. SANTA MARINA 1 - 2 ATL. SIERO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 9 - 0 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 6 - 1 CONDAL CLUB
C.D. UJO 6 - 3 MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
U.D. LLANERA B S BERRÓN C.F.
CABORANA C.F. S PALACIO DE GRANDA
FIGAREDO C.D. S ATL. SIERO B
ATLETICO LUGONES S ATLETICO LUGONES C
ATL. SIERO S C.D. SANTA MARINA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CONDAL CLUB S LENENSE PROINASTUR
MADALENA MORCÍN S C.D. UJO
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
U.D. LLANERA B 1 - 4 C.D. UJO
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. 1 - 6 PALACIO DE GRANDA
ATLETICO LUGONES 20 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
ATL. SIERO 1 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. SANTA MARINA
CONDAL CLUB 2 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
MADALENA MORCÍN 3 - 4 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
C.D. UJO S U.D. LLANERA B
BERRÓN C.F. S CABORANA C.F.
PALACIO DE GRANDA S FIGAREDO C.D.
ATL. SIERO B S ATLETICO LUGONES
ATLETICO LUGONES C S ATL. SIERO
C.D. SANTA MARINA S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S CONDAL CLUB
LENENSE PROINASTUR S MADALENA MORCÍN
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
U.D. LLANERA B 5 - 2 CABORANA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 3 - 2 FIGAREDO C.D.
PALACIO DE GRANDA 0 - 10 ATLETICO LUGONES
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 11 ATL. SIERO
ATLETICO LUGONES C 2 - 5 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA 0 - 5 CONDAL CLUB
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 2 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. UJO 4 - 3 LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
CABORANA C.F. S U.D. LLANERA B
FIGAREDO C.D. S BERRÓN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES S PALACIO DE GRANDA
ATL. SIERO S ATL. SIERO B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
CONDAL CLUB S C.D. SANTA MARINA
MADALENA MORCÍN S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S C.D. UJO
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
CABORANA C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. UJO
FIGAREDO C.D. 4 - 4 U.D. LLANERA B
ATLETICO LUGONES 8 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
ATL. SIERO 3 - 2 PALACIO DE GRANDA
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 13 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
CONDAL CLUB 8 - 3 ATLETICO LUGONES C
MADALENA MORCÍN 8 - 4 C.D. SANTA MARINA
LENENSE PROINASTUR 5 - 8 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
C.D. UJO S CABORANA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B S FIGAREDO C.D.
BERRÓN C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES
PALACIO DE GRANDA S ATL. SIERO
ATL. SIERO B S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S CONDAL CLUB
C.D. SANTA MARINA S MADALENA MORCÍN
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
CABORANA C.F. 3 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
U.D. LLANERA B 0 - 9 ATLETICO LUGONES
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 2 ATL. SIERO
PALACIO DE GRANDA 2 - 4 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 8 CONDAL CLUB
ATLETICO LUGONES C 0 - 7 MADALENA MORCÍN
C.D. SANTA MARINA 5 - 6 LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. UJO 0 - 5 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
FIGAREDO C.D. S CABORANA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES S U.D. LLANERA B
ATL. SIERO S BERRÓN C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S PALACIO DE GRANDA
CONDAL CLUB S ATL. SIERO B
MADALENA MORCÍN S ATLETICO LUGONES C
LENENSE PROINASTUR S C.D. SANTA MARINA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S C.D. UJO
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
FIGAREDO C.D. 2 - 5 C.D. UJO
ATLETICO LUGONES 18 - 0 CABORANA C.F.
ATL. SIERO 1 - 0 U.D. LLANERA B
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 2 - 2 BERRÓN C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 3 - 2 PALACIO DE GRANDA
MADALENA MORCÍN 17 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
LENENSE PROINASTUR 10 - 1 ATLETICO LUGONES C
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 6 - 2 C.D. SANTA MARINA
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
C.D. UJO S FIGAREDO C.D.
CABORANA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES
U.D. LLANERA B S ATL. SIERO
BERRÓN C.F. S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
PALACIO DE GRANDA S CONDAL CLUB
ATL. SIERO B S MADALENA MORCÍN
ATLETICO LUGONES C S LENENSE PROINASTUR
C.D. SANTA MARINA S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
FIGAREDO C.D. 0 - 4 ATLETICO LUGONES
CABORANA C.F. 0 - 0 ATL. SIERO
U.D. LLANERA B 4 - 6 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. 1 - 2 CONDAL CLUB
PALACIO DE GRANDA 1 - 1 MADALENA MORCÍN
ATL. SIERO B 0 - 13 LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATLETICO LUGONES C 1 - 11 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
C.D. UJO 5 - 3 C.D. SANTA MARINA
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
ATLETICO LUGONES S FIGAREDO C.D.
ATL. SIERO S CABORANA C.F.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S U.D. LLANERA B
CONDAL CLUB S BERRÓN C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN S PALACIO DE GRANDA
LENENSE PROINASTUR S ATL. SIERO B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
C.D. SANTA MARINA S C.D. UJO
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES 7 - 0 C.D. UJO
ATL. SIERO 8 - 1 FIGAREDO C.D.
LA FRESNEDA C.F. 6 - 1 CABORANA C.F.
CONDAL CLUB 7 - 2 U.D. LLANERA B
MADALENA MORCÍN 4 - 3 BERRÓN C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR 7 - 1 PALACIO DE GRANDA
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B 24 - 0 ATL. SIERO B
C.D. SANTA MARINA 2 - 0 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
C.D. UJO S ATLETICO LUGONES
FIGAREDO C.D. S ATL. SIERO
CABORANA C.F. S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
U.D. LLANERA B S CONDAL CLUB
BERRÓN C.F. S MADALENA MORCÍN
PALACIO DE GRANDA S LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATL. SIERO B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S C.D. SANTA MARINA
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
ATLETICO LUGONES S 11:45 ATL. SIERO
FIGAREDO C.D. S 12:00 LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CABORANA C.F. S 12:00 CONDAL CLUB
U.D. LLANERA B S 11:45 MADALENA MORCÍN
BERRÓN C.F. S 15:45 LENENSE PROINASTUR
PALACIO DE GRANDA S 15:45 CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATL. SIERO B S 12:30 C.D. SANTA MARINA
C.D. UJO S 12:00 ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
ATL. SIERO S ATLETICO LUGONES
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S FIGAREDO C.D.
CONDAL CLUB S CABORANA C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN S U.D. LLANERA B
LENENSE PROINASTUR S BERRÓN C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S PALACIO DE GRANDA
C.D. SANTA MARINA S ATL. SIERO B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S C.D. UJO
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
ATL. SIERO S C.D. UJO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES
CONDAL CLUB S FIGAREDO C.D.
MADALENA MORCÍN S CABORANA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR S U.D. LLANERA B
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S BERRÓN C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA S PALACIO DE GRANDA
ATLETICO LUGONES C S ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
C.D. UJO S ATL. SIERO
ATLETICO LUGONES S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
FIGAREDO C.D. S CONDAL CLUB
CABORANA C.F. S MADALENA MORCÍN
U.D. LLANERA B S LENENSE PROINASTUR
BERRÓN C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
PALACIO DE GRANDA S C.D. SANTA MARINA
ATL. SIERO B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
ATL. SIERO S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES S CONDAL CLUB
FIGAREDO C.D. S MADALENA MORCÍN
CABORANA C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
U.D. LLANERA B S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
BERRÓN C.F. S C.D. SANTA MARINA
PALACIO DE GRANDA S ATLETICO LUGONES C
C.D. UJO S ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S ATL. SIERO
CONDAL CLUB S ATLETICO LUGONES
MADALENA MORCÍN S FIGAREDO C.D.
LENENSE PROINASTUR S CABORANA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. SANTA MARINA S BERRÓN C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S PALACIO DE GRANDA
ATL. SIERO B S C.D. UJO
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S C.D. UJO
CONDAL CLUB S ATL. SIERO
MADALENA MORCÍN S ATLETICO LUGONES
LENENSE PROINASTUR S FIGAREDO C.D.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S CABORANA C.F.
C.D. SANTA MARINA S U.D. LLANERA B
ATLETICO LUGONES C S BERRÓN C.F.
ATL. SIERO B S PALACIO DE GRANDA
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
C.D. UJO S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
ATL. SIERO S CONDAL CLUB
ATLETICO LUGONES S MADALENA MORCÍN
FIGAREDO C.D. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
CABORANA C.F. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
U.D. LLANERA B S C.D. SANTA MARINA
BERRÓN C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
PALACIO DE GRANDA S ATL. SIERO B
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S CONDAL CLUB
ATL. SIERO S MADALENA MORCÍN
ATLETICO LUGONES S LENENSE PROINASTUR
FIGAREDO C.D. S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
CABORANA C.F. S C.D. SANTA MARINA
U.D. LLANERA B S ATLETICO LUGONES C
BERRÓN C.F. S ATL. SIERO B
C.D. UJO S PALACIO DE GRANDA
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
CONDAL CLUB S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
MADALENA MORCÍN S ATL. SIERO
LENENSE PROINASTUR S ATLETICO LUGONES
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S FIGAREDO C.D.
C.D. SANTA MARINA S CABORANA C.F.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S U.D. LLANERA B
ATL. SIERO B S BERRÓN C.F.
PALACIO DE GRANDA S C.D. UJO
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
C.D. UJO S CONDAL CLUB
MADALENA MORCÍN S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
LENENSE PROINASTUR S ATL. SIERO
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S ATLETICO LUGONES
C.D. SANTA MARINA S FIGAREDO C.D.
ATLETICO LUGONES C S CABORANA C.F.
ATL. SIERO B S U.D. LLANERA B
PALACIO DE GRANDA S BERRÓN C.F.
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
CONDAL CLUB S C.D. UJO
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S MADALENA MORCÍN
ATL. SIERO S LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATLETICO LUGONES S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
FIGAREDO C.D. S C.D. SANTA MARINA
CABORANA C.F. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
U.D. LLANERA B S ATL. SIERO B
BERRÓN C.F. S PALACIO DE GRANDA
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
CONDAL CLUB S MADALENA MORCÍN
LA FRESNEDA C.F. S LENENSE PROINASTUR
ATL. SIERO S CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B
ATLETICO LUGONES S C.D. SANTA MARINA
FIGAREDO C.D. S ATLETICO LUGONES C
CABORANA C.F. S ATL. SIERO B
U.D. LLANERA B S PALACIO DE GRANDA
BERRÓN C.F. S C.D. UJO
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
MADALENA MORCÍN S CONDAL CLUB
LENENSE PROINASTUR S LA FRESNEDA C.F.
CAUDAL DEPORTIVO B S ATL. SIERO
C.D. SANTA MARINA S ATLETICO LUGONES
ATLETICO LUGONES C S FIGAREDO C.D.
ATL. SIERO B S CABORANA C.F.
PALACIO DE GRANDA S U.D. LLANERA B
C.D. UJO S BERRÓN C.F.