Facebook Twitter
DPTA PILOÑESAC.D. ROMANON BSAN ESTEBAN C.F.CANICAS A.C.
RIBADESELLA C.F.URRACA C.F. BLADA LANGREO C.F. BC.D. LLANES B
LENTREGU C.F. BLENTREGU C.F.A.C.D. ALCAVA CA.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA BLANGREO EULALIA CBERRÓN C.F. BCLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:1 - 30/09/2017
DPTA PILOÑESA S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C S RIBADESELLA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
URRACA C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA B
CANICAS A.C. S BERRÓN C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:16 - 27/01/2018
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S DPTA PILOÑESA
RIBADESELLA C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S C.D. LLANES B
LANGREO EULALIA B S URRACA C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B S CANICAS A.C.
C.D. ROMANON B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:2 - 07/10/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S DPTA PILOÑESA
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA C
LENTREGU C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B S C.D. LLANES B
BERRÓN C.F. B S URRACA C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B S CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:17 - 03/02/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA S RIBADESELLA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LENTREGU C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. LLANES B S LANGREO EULALIA B
URRACA C.F. B S BERRÓN C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. S C.D. ROMANON B
Jornada:3 - 14/10/2017
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S RIBADESELLA C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C S LENTREGU C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENTREGU C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. LLANES B S BERRÓN C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:18 - 10/02/2018
RIBADESELLA C.F. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S DPTA PILOÑESA
LENTREGU C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LANGREO EULALIA B S LENTREGU C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B S C.D. LLANES B
C.D. ROMANON B S URRACA C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:4 - 21/10/2017
RIBADESELLA C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B S DPTA PILOÑESA
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LANGREO EULALIA C
LANGREO EULALIA B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
BERRÓN C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B S C.D. LLANES B
CANICAS A.C. S URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:19 - 17/02/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA S LENTREGU C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B S C.D. ROMANON B
URRACA C.F. B S CANICAS A.C.
Jornada:5 - 28/10/2017
RIBADESELLA C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LENTREGU C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LANGREO EULALIA C S LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S BERRÓN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S C.D. ROMANON B
C.D. LLANES B S CANICAS A.C.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:20 - 24/02/2018
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA B S LANGREO EULALIA C
BERRÓN C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. ROMANON B S LENTREGU C.F.
CANICAS A.C. S C.D. LLANES B
URRACA C.F. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:6 - 04/11/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LENTREGU C.F. B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B S DPTA PILOÑESA
BERRÓN C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. ROMANON B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CANICAS A.C. S LENTREGU C.F.
URRACA C.F. B S C.D. LLANES B
Jornada:21 - 03/03/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S LENTREGU C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
DPTA PILOÑESA S LANGREO EULALIA B
LANGREO EULALIA C S BERRÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S C.D. ROMANON B
LENTREGU C.F. S CANICAS A.C.
C.D. LLANES B S URRACA C.F. B
Jornada:7 - 11/11/2017
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA B
DPTA PILOÑESA S BERRÓN C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C S C.D. ROMANON B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S CANICAS A.C.
LENTREGU C.F. S URRACA C.F. B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S C.D. LLANES B
Jornada:22 - 10/03/2018
LENTREGU C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S RIBADESELLA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B S DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. ROMANON B S LANGREO EULALIA C
CANICAS A.C. S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
URRACA C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F.
C.D. LLANES B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:8 - 18/11/2017
LENTREGU C.F. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
BERRÓN C.F. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B S DPTA PILOÑESA
CANICAS A.C. S LANGREO EULALIA C
URRACA C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
C.D. LLANES B S LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:23 - 17/03/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LENTREGU C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
RIBADESELLA C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S BERRÓN C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA S C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA C S CANICAS A.C.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S URRACA C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S C.D. LLANES B
Jornada:9 - 25/11/2017
LENTREGU C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S BERRÓN C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S C.D. ROMANON B
DPTA PILOÑESA S CANICAS A.C.
LANGREO EULALIA C S URRACA C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S C.D. LLANES B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:24 - 24/03/2018
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LENTREGU C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. ROMANON B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CANICAS A.C. S DPTA PILOÑESA
URRACA C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA C
C.D. LLANES B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
LENTREGU C.F. S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:10 - 02/12/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA B S LENTREGU C.F. B
BERRÓN C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
CANICAS A.C. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
URRACA C.F. B S DPTA PILOÑESA
C.D. LLANES B S LANGREO EULALIA C
LENTREGU C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:25 - 14/04/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
LENTREGU C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S BERRÓN C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. ROMANON B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S CANICAS A.C.
DPTA PILOÑESA S URRACA C.F. B
LANGREO EULALIA C S C.D. LLANES B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LENTREGU C.F.
Jornada:11 - 09/12/2017
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S LANGREO EULALIA B
LENTREGU C.F. B S BERRÓN C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S CANICAS A.C.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S URRACA C.F. B
DPTA PILOÑESA S C.D. LLANES B
LANGREO EULALIA C S LENTREGU C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:26 - 21/04/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
BERRÓN C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. S RIBADESELLA C.F.
URRACA C.F. B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
C.D. LLANES B S DPTA PILOÑESA
LENTREGU C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA C
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:12 - 16/12/2017
LANGREO EULALIA B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
BERRÓN C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. ROMANON B S LENTREGU C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
C.D. LLANES B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. S DPTA PILOÑESA
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S LANGREO EULALIA C
Jornada:27 - 28/04/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LANGREO EULALIA B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S BERRÓN C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S CANICAS A.C.
RIBADESELLA C.F. S URRACA C.F. B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S C.D. LLANES B
DPTA PILOÑESA S LENTREGU C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
Jornada:13 - 06/01/2018
LANGREO EULALIA B S BERRÓN C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S C.D. ROMANON B
LENTREGU C.F. B S CANICAS A.C.
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S URRACA C.F. B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S C.D. LLANES B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LENTREGU C.F.
DPTA PILOÑESA S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
CLUB ALCAZAR B S LANGREO EULALIA C
Jornada:28 - 05/05/2018
BERRÓN C.F. B S LANGREO EULALIA B
C.D. ROMANON B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
CANICAS A.C. S LENTREGU C.F. B
URRACA C.F. B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
LENTREGU C.F. S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S DPTA PILOÑESA
LANGREO EULALIA C S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:14 - 13/01/2018
CLUB ALCAZAR B S BERRÓN C.F. B
C.D. ROMANON B S LANGREO EULALIA B
CANICAS A.C. S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
URRACA C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F. B
C.D. LLANES B S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S RIBADESELLA C.F.
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C S DPTA PILOÑESA
Jornada:29 - 12/05/2018
BERRÓN C.F. B S CLUB ALCAZAR B
LANGREO EULALIA B S C.D. ROMANON B
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S CANICAS A.C.
LENTREGU C.F. B S URRACA C.F. B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S C.D. LLANES B
RIBADESELLA C.F. S LENTREGU C.F.
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
DPTA PILOÑESA S LANGREO EULALIA C
Jornada:15 - 20/01/2018
BERRÓN C.F. B S C.D. ROMANON B
LANGREO EULALIA B S CANICAS A.C.
A.C.D. ALCAVA C S URRACA C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. B S C.D. LLANES B
LADA LANGREO C.F. B S LENTREGU C.F.
RIBADESELLA C.F. S A.C.D. ALCAVA B
SAN ESTEBAN C.F. S LANGREO EULALIA C
DPTA PILOÑESA S CLUB ALCAZAR B
Jornada:30 - 19/05/2018
C.D. ROMANON B S BERRÓN C.F. B
CANICAS A.C. S LANGREO EULALIA B
URRACA C.F. B S A.C.D. ALCAVA C
C.D. LLANES B S LENTREGU C.F. B
LENTREGU C.F. S LADA LANGREO C.F. B
A.C.D. ALCAVA B S RIBADESELLA C.F.
LANGREO EULALIA C S SAN ESTEBAN C.F.
CLUB ALCAZAR B S DPTA PILOÑESA