Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 9
14-10-1717:00FinalizadoVALLADOLID B - CERCEDA1 - 01
15-10-1700:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - TALAVERA DE LA REINA -
15-10-1700:00R. MADRID CASTILLA - GIMNASTICA -
15-10-1712:00FinalizadoRAYO MAJADAHONDA - PONTEVEDRA2 - 02
15-10-1712:00FinalizadoSANSE - ATLETICO B3 - 26
15-10-1712:15TOLEDO - RAPIDO BOUZAS -
15-10-1717:00FinalizadoPONFERRADINA - NAVALCARNERO2 - 35
15-10-1717:00FinalizadoCORUXO - GUIJUELO1 - 01
15-10-1718:00RACING DE FERROL - UNION ADARVE -
15-10-1718:00FinalizadoFUENLABRADA - CELTA B2 - 02
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1NAVALCARNERO1996121512
2FUENLABRADA166510112
3RAYO MAJADAHONDA1685121610
4CORUXO13841356
5PONTEVEDRA107313109
6RACING DE FERROL10631243
7CELTA B8522153
8R. MADRID CASTILLA8722387
9ATLETICO B7621388
10SANSE7521279
11CERCEDA7621325
12PONFERRADINA6713388
13TOLEDO6613289
14GUIJUELO6813436
15TALAVERA DE LA REINA6813449
16VALLADOLID B57124614
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
19GIMNASTICA0000000
20RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
JORNADA 10
RAPIDO BOUZAS - FUENLABRADA21-10-1716:30
GUIJUELO - PONFERRADINA21-10-1718:00
TALAVERA DE LA REINA - VALLADOLID B21-10-1724:00
PONTEVEDRA - CORUXO21-10-1724:00
CELTA B - SANSE21-10-1724:00
NAVALCARNERO - DEPORTIVO FABRIL22-10-1700:00
GIMNASTICA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA22-10-1700:00
UNION ADARVE - R. MADRID CASTILLA22-10-1712:00
ATLETICO B - RACING DE FERROL22-10-1712:00
CERCEDA - TOLEDO22-10-1717:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: