Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 26
18-02-1800:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - PONFERRADINA -
18-02-1800:00GIMNASTICA - SANSE -
18-02-1800:00UNION ADARVE - FUENLABRADA -
18-02-1800:00RAPIDO BOUZAS - VALLADOLID B -
18-02-1813:00FinalizadoATLETICO B - TOLEDO1 - 23
18-02-1813:00FinalizadoCELTA B - CERCEDA3 - 03
18-02-1817:30FinalizadoNAVALCARNERO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA0 - 22
18-02-1818:00FinalizadoTALAVERA DE LA REINA - CORUXO1 - 12
18-02-1818:00FinalizadoGUIJUELO - R. MADRID CASTILLA1 - 12
18-02-1818:00FinalizadoPONTEVEDRA - RACING DE FERROL3 - 03
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1RAYO MAJADAHONDA442113533619
2NAVALCARNERO402212463028
3FUENLABRADA401912433512
4TALAVERA DE LA REINA35229852423
5GUIJUELO30217952317
6ATLETICO B29197842521
7R. MADRID CASTILLA28217773224
8SANSE27197662724
9CELTA B26187561716
10PONTEVEDRA26207582723
11PONFERRADINA26207582525
12CORUXO232165102133
13TOLEDO23205872628
14RACING DE FERROL172145121531
15VALLADOLID B162137111935
16CERCEDA10202414831
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
19RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
20GIMNASTICA0000000
JORNADA 27
VALLADOLID B - DEPORTIVO FABRIL25-02-1800:00
PONFERRADINA - TALAVERA DE LA REINA25-02-1800:00
CORUXO - NAVALCARNERO25-02-1800:00
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - GUIJUELO25-02-1800:00
R. MADRID CASTILLA - PONTEVEDRA25-02-1800:00
RACING DE FERROL - GIMNASTICA25-02-1800:00
SANSE - UNION ADARVE25-02-1800:00
FUENLABRADA - ATLETICO B25-02-1800:00
TOLEDO - CELTA B25-02-1800:00
CERCEDA - RAPIDO BOUZAS25-02-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: