Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 9
20-10-1817:00FinalizadoVALLADOLID B - CULTURAL LEONESA0 - 0
21-10-1811:00FinalizadoPONFERRADINA - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO0 - 0
21-10-1812:00C.F. INTERNACIONAL - UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA -
21-10-1812:00FinalizadoCELTA B - R. MADRID CASTILLA0 - 02
21-10-1812:00FinalizadoFUENLABRADA - ATLETICO B0 - 02
21-10-1812:00UNION ADARVE - NAVALCARNERO -
21-10-1817:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - SANSE -
21-10-1817:00FinalizadoBURGOS C.F. - PONTEVEDRA0 - 11
21-10-1817:00C.F. SALMANTINO - RAPIDO BOUZAS -
21-10-1818:00FinalizadoGUIJUELO - CORUXO0 - 02
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1PONFERRADINA219630122
2R. MADRID CASTILLA199540156
3SANSE178521166
4CULTURAL LEONESA169513137
5GUIJUELO16951389
6FUENLABRADA159432105
7CELTA B14942386
8LAS PALMAS ATLETICO14942355
9C.F. INTERNACIONAL138341149
10PONTEVEDRA13934277
11ATLETICO B1192521313
12VALLADOLID B11925277
13CORUXO10924357
14UNION ADARVE982331011
15UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA8822448
16BURGOS C.F.8922549
17C.F. SALMANTINO68134816
18NAVALCARNERO58125914
19DEPORTIVO FABRIL48116712
20RAPIDO BOUZAS18017016
JORNADA 10
R. MADRID CASTILLA - FUENLABRADA27-10-1820:00
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - BURGOS C.F.27-10-1824:00
RAPIDO BOUZAS - GUIJUELO27-10-1824:00
PONTEVEDRA - C.F. SALMANTINO28-10-1800:00
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA - CELTA B28-10-1800:00
CULTURAL LEONESA - C.F. INTERNACIONAL28-10-1800:00
CORUXO - DEPORTIVO FABRIL28-10-1800:00
NAVALCARNERO - VALLADOLID B28-10-1812:00
SANSE - UNION ADARVE28-10-1812:00
ATLETICO B - PONFERRADINA28-10-1812:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: