Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 35
22-04-1800:00DEPORTIVO FABRIL - CELTA B -
22-04-1800:00GUIJUELO - GIMNASTICA -
22-04-1800:00PONFERRADINA - RAPIDO BOUZAS -
22-04-1811:30FinalizadoVALLADOLID B - PONTEVEDRA1 - 23
22-04-1812:00FinalizadoRAYO MAJADAHONDA - TOLEDO3 - 03
22-04-1817:00FinalizadoRACING DE FERROL - SANSE4 - 15
22-04-1818:00NAVALCARNERO - UNION ADARVE -
22-04-1819:00FinalizadoCORUXO - CERCEDA3 - 25
22-04-1819:00FinalizadoTALAVERA DE LA REINA - ATLETICO B2 - 02
22-04-1820:00FinalizadoR. MADRID CASTILLA - FUENLABRADA1 - 12
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1RAYO MAJADAHONDA552716744624
2NAVALCARNERO502815583833
3FUENLABRADA482713954420
4CELTA B442613582619
5TALAVERA DE LA REINA422811982936
6R. MADRID CASTILLA392710984128
7SANSE382610883531
8ATLETICO B382791173130
9PONTEVEDRA3828108103934
10GUIJUELO352881192725
11PONFERRADINA33268993331
12VALLADOLID B3129710123038
13TOLEDO302879123137
14RACING DE FERROL272776142438
15CORUXO272776142645
16CERCEDA162837181849
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
19DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
20GIMNASTICA0000000
JORNADA 36
GIMNASTICA - PONTEVEDRA29-04-1800:00
UNION ADARVE - GUIJUELO29-04-1800:00
ATLETICO B - NAVALCARNERO29-04-1800:00
CELTA B - TALAVERA DE LA REINA29-04-1800:00
RAPIDO BOUZAS - DEPORTIVO FABRIL29-04-1800:00
CERCEDA - PONFERRADINA29-04-1800:00
TOLEDO - CORUXO29-04-1800:00
RACING DE FERROL - VALLADOLID B29-04-1800:00
SANSE - R. MADRID CASTILLA29-04-1800:00
FUENLABRADA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA29-04-1800:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: