Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 18
08-12-1713:30FinalizadoATLETICO B - GUIJUELO1 - 12
09-12-1719:00FinalizadoRACING DE FERROL - R. MADRID CASTILLA1 - 34
10-12-1700:00VALLADOLID B - GIMNASTICA -
10-12-1700:00UNION ADARVE - PONTEVEDRA -
10-12-1700:00RAPIDO BOUZAS - TALAVERA DE LA REINA -
10-12-1700:00CERCEDA - DEPORTIVO FABRIL -
10-12-1713:00FinalizadoFUENLABRADA - CORUXO7 - 07
10-12-1713:00FinalizadoSANSE - RAYO MAJADAHONDA1 - 34
10-12-1716:45FinalizadoCELTA B - NAVALCARNERO1 - 01
10-12-1718:00FinalizadoTOLEDO - PONFERRADINA1 - 23
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1FUENLABRADA34141040266
2RAYO MAJADAHONDA30149322513
3NAVALCARNERO25157442018
4CELTA B21136341313
5R. MADRID CASTILLA21145631911
6TALAVERA DE LA REINA20145541413
7ATLETICO B19144731917
8CORUXO1714527919
9TOLEDO16153752022
10PONTEVEDRA16134451818
11SANSE16134451517
12GUIJUELO16143741213
13PONFERRADINA15134361515
14RACING DE FERROL1314347916
15VALLADOLID B11152581324
16CERCEDA914239618
17UNION ADARVE1101011
18GIMNASTICA0000000
19RAPIDO BOUZAS0000000
20DEPORTIVO FABRIL0000000
JORNADA 19
GIMNASTICA - UNION ADARVE17-12-1700:00
PONTEVEDRA - ATLETICO B17-12-1700:00
GUIJUELO - CELTA B17-12-1700:00
NAVALCARNERO - RAPIDO BOUZAS17-12-1700:00
TALAVERA DE LA REINA - CERCEDA17-12-1700:00
DEPORTIVO FABRIL - TOLEDO17-12-1700:00
PONFERRADINA - FUENLABRADA17-12-1700:00
CORUXO - SANSE17-12-1700:00
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - RACING DE FERROL17-12-1700:00
R. MADRID CASTILLA - VALLADOLID B17-12-1700:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: