Facebook Twitter
<<< ESCOGER OTRA CATEGORIA
JORNADA 35
22-04-1718:00FinalizadoC.E. LHOSPITALET - F.C. BARCELONA B2 - 24
22-04-1724:00C.D. EBRO - R.C.D. MALLORCA B -
23-04-1712:00FinalizadoR.C.D ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA B - U.D. CORNELLA2 - 02
23-04-1712:00FinalizadoATLETICO SAGUNTINO - C.D. ATLETICO BALEARES0 - 0
23-04-1712:00FinalizadoA.E. PRAT - C.F. GAVA0 - 11
23-04-1717:00FinalizadoATLETICO LEVANTE - VILLAREAL C.F. B1 - 12
23-04-1717:00FinalizadoC.D. ELDENSE - VALENCIA-MESTALLA0 - 22
23-04-1717:30FinalizadoC.F. BADALONA - U.E. LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA0 - 11
23-04-1718:00FinalizadoLLEIDA ESPORTIUTERRAFERMA C.F. - C.E. SABADELL F.C.3 - 25
23-04-1718:00FinalizadoHERCULES C.F. - C.D. ALCOYANO1 - 34
Ver los resultados de todas las jornadas anteriores
EQUIPO PTOS J G E P GF GC
1F.C. BARCELONA B125401138
2U.D. CORNELLA11532061
3C.D. EBRO11532084
4VALENCIA-MESTALLA115320105
5C.F. BADALONA9523053
6C.D. ALCOYANO9523075
7C.D. ATLETICO BALEARES8522165
8C.E. SABADELL F.C.7521245
9C.E. LHOSPITALET7321031
10HERCULES C.F.6520365
11R.C.D ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA B5512266
12U.E. LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA5512256
13VILLAREAL C.F. B5512288
14A.E. PRAT5412124
15R.C.D. MALLORCA B4511337
16C.F. GAVA4504148
17LLEIDA ESPORTIUTERRAFERMA C.F.2302123
18ATLETICO SAGUNTINO1401338
19C.D. ELDENSE0400416
20ATLETICO LEVANTE0400415
JORNADA 36
F.C. BARCELONA B - A.E. PRAT29-04-1717:00
U.E. LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA - LLEIDA ESPORTIUTERRAFERMA C.F.29-04-1718:00
C.E. SABADELL F.C. - C.E. LHOSPITALET29-04-1718:30
R.C.D. MALLORCA B - ATLETICO SAGUNTINO29-04-1724:00
C.D. ATLETICO BALEARES - HERCULES C.F.30-04-1712:00
U.D. CORNELLA - C.D. EBRO30-04-1717:00
C.D. ELDENSE - ATLETICO LEVANTE30-04-1717:00
VALENCIA-MESTALLA - C.F. BADALONA30-04-1717:00
C.F. GAVA - R.C.D ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA B30-04-1717:00
C.D. ALCOYANO - VILLAREAL C.F. B30-04-1719:00
Acceso privado NUEVO
Usuario:
  Clave:
Buscador de clubes
Por nombre:
Por localidad: