Facebook Twitter
OSASUNABARCELONA BSEVILLA AT.TENERIFE
CULTURAL LEONESAGRANADAHUESCACORDOBA
RAYO VALLECANOALCORCONALMERIALUGO
REUS DEPORTIUGIMNASTICREAL SPORTINGREAL OVIEDO
CADIZNUMANCIAALBACETELORCA
ZARAGOZAREAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:1 - 19/08/2017
OSASUNA 1 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
LORCA 2 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 HUESCA
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 3 RAYO VALLECANO
GIMNASTIC 0 - 1 ALMERIA
LUGO 0 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
ALCORCON 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 1 - 2 CADIZ
GRANADA 0 - 0 ALBACETE
TENERIFE 1 - 0 ZARAGOZA
REAL VALLADOLID 1 - 2 BARCELONA B
Jornada:22 - 14/01/2018
SEVILLA AT. - OSASUNA
CULTURAL LEONESA - LORCA
HUESCA - NUMANCIA
RAYO VALLECANO - REAL OVIEDO
ALMERIA - GIMNASTIC
REUS DEPORTIU - LUGO
REAL SPORTING - ALCORCON
CADIZ - CORDOBA
ALBACETE - GRANADA
ZARAGOZA - TENERIFE
BARCELONA B - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:2 - 26/08/2017
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID
CULTURAL LEONESA 2 - 1 OSASUNA
HUESCA 2 - 0 LORCA
RAYO VALLECANO 2 - 2 NUMANCIA
ALMERIA 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 LUGO
CADIZ 0 - 0 ALCORCON
ALBACETE 0 - 3 CORDOBA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 GRANADA
BARCELONA B 0 - 3 TENERIFE
Jornada:23 - 21/01/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - SEVILLA AT.
OSASUNA - CULTURAL LEONESA
LORCA - HUESCA
NUMANCIA - RAYO VALLECANO
REAL OVIEDO - ALMERIA
GIMNASTIC - REUS DEPORTIU
LUGO - REAL SPORTING
ALCORCON - CADIZ
CORDOBA - ALBACETE
GRANADA - ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE - BARCELONA B
Jornada:3 - 03/09/2017
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 2 CULTURAL LEONESA
OSASUNA 1 - 1 HUESCA
LORCA 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
GIMNASTIC 0 - 4 REAL SPORTING
LUGO 0 - 1 CADIZ
ALCORCON 1 - 0 ALBACETE
CORDOBA 1 - 2 ZARAGOZA
GRANADA 2 - 2 BARCELONA B
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 0 TENERIFE
Jornada:24 - 28/01/2018
CULTURAL LEONESA - SEVILLA AT.
HUESCA - OSASUNA
RAYO VALLECANO - LORCA
ALMERIA - NUMANCIA
REUS DEPORTIU - REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING - GIMNASTIC
CADIZ - LUGO
ALBACETE - ALCORCON
ZARAGOZA - CORDOBA
BARCELONA B - GRANADA
TENERIFE - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:4 - 10/09/2017
CULTURAL LEONESA 4 - 4 REAL VALLADOLID
HUESCA 0 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
RAYO VALLECANO 0 - 3 OSASUNA
ALMERIA 2 - 1 LORCA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 0 NUMANCIA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
CADIZ 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
ALBACETE 0 - 1 LUGO
ZARAGOZA 0 - 1 ALCORCON
BARCELONA B 4 - 0 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 2 - 2 GRANADA
Jornada:25 - 04/02/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - CULTURAL LEONESA
SEVILLA AT. - HUESCA
OSASUNA - RAYO VALLECANO
LORCA - ALMERIA
NUMANCIA - REUS DEPORTIU
REAL OVIEDO - REAL SPORTING
GIMNASTIC - CADIZ
LUGO - ALBACETE
ALCORCON - ZARAGOZA
CORDOBA - BARCELONA B
GRANADA - TENERIFE
Jornada:5 - 17/09/2017
CULTURAL LEONESA 3 - 2 HUESCA
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
OSASUNA 2 - 1 ALMERIA
LORCA 1 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
NUMANCIA 3 - 0 REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 CADIZ
GIMNASTIC 3 - 1 ALBACETE
LUGO 2 - 1 ZARAGOZA
ALCORCON 1 - 1 BARCELONA B
CORDOBA 2 - 0 TENERIFE
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 1 GRANADA
Jornada:26 - 11/02/2018
HUESCA - CULTURAL LEONESA
RAYO VALLECANO - SEVILLA AT.
ALMERIA - OSASUNA
REUS DEPORTIU - LORCA
REAL SPORTING - NUMANCIA
CADIZ - REAL OVIEDO
ALBACETE - GIMNASTIC
ZARAGOZA - LUGO
BARCELONA B - ALCORCON
TENERIFE - CORDOBA
GRANADA - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:6 - 24/09/2017
HUESCA 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
RAYO VALLECANO 3 - 1 CULTURAL LEONESA
ALMERIA 3 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 0 OSASUNA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 LORCA
CADIZ 0 - 0 NUMANCIA
ALBACETE 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC
BARCELONA B 1 - 2 LUGO
TENERIFE 4 - 0 ALCORCON
GRANADA 3 - 1 CORDOBA
Jornada:27 - 18/02/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - HUESCA
CULTURAL LEONESA - RAYO VALLECANO
SEVILLA AT. - ALMERIA
OSASUNA - REUS DEPORTIU
LORCA - REAL SPORTING
NUMANCIA - CADIZ
REAL OVIEDO - ALBACETE
GIMNASTIC - ZARAGOZA
LUGO - BARCELONA B
ALCORCON - TENERIFE
CORDOBA - GRANADA
Jornada:7 - 01/10/2017
HUESCA 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
CULTURAL LEONESA 0 - 0 ALMERIA
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
OSASUNA 2 - 0 REAL SPORTING
LORCA 3 - 0 CADIZ
NUMANCIA 5 - 1 ALBACETE
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 2 ZARAGOZA
GIMNASTIC 0 - 0 BARCELONA B
LUGO 1 - 0 TENERIFE
ALCORCON 1 - 2 GRANADA
REAL VALLADOLID 4 - 1 CORDOBA
Jornada:28 - 25/02/2018
RAYO VALLECANO - HUESCA
ALMERIA - CULTURAL LEONESA
REUS DEPORTIU - SEVILLA AT.
REAL SPORTING - OSASUNA
CADIZ - LORCA
ALBACETE - NUMANCIA
ZARAGOZA - REAL OVIEDO
BARCELONA B - GIMNASTIC
TENERIFE - LUGO
GRANADA - ALCORCON
CORDOBA - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:8 - 08/10/2017
RAYO VALLECANO 4 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
ALMERIA 0 - 3 HUESCA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 CULTURAL LEONESA
REAL SPORTING 3 - 0 SEVILLA AT.
CADIZ 0 - 2 OSASUNA
ALBACETE 2 - 1 LORCA
ZARAGOZA 3 - 0 NUMANCIA
BARCELONA B 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
TENERIFE 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
GRANADA 2 - 0 LUGO
CORDOBA 3 - 0 ALCORCON
Jornada:29 - 04/03/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - RAYO VALLECANO
HUESCA - ALMERIA
CULTURAL LEONESA - REUS DEPORTIU
SEVILLA AT. - REAL SPORTING
OSASUNA - CADIZ
LORCA - ALBACETE
NUMANCIA - ZARAGOZA
REAL OVIEDO - BARCELONA B
GIMNASTIC - TENERIFE
LUGO - GRANADA
ALCORCON - CORDOBA
Jornada:9 - 12/10/2017
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 0 ALMERIA
HUESCA 1 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
CULTURAL LEONESA 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING
SEVILLA AT. 0 - 0 CADIZ
OSASUNA 1 - 0 ALBACETE
LORCA X 22:00 ZARAGOZA
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 BARCELONA B
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 TENERIFE
GIMNASTIC 2 - 0 GRANADA
LUGO 2 - 0 CORDOBA
REAL VALLADOLID 4 - 0 ALCORCON
Jornada:30 - 11/03/2018
ALMERIA - RAYO VALLECANO
REUS DEPORTIU - HUESCA
REAL SPORTING - CULTURAL LEONESA
CADIZ - SEVILLA AT.
ALBACETE - OSASUNA
ZARAGOZA - LORCA
BARCELONA B - NUMANCIA
TENERIFE - REAL OVIEDO
GRANADA - GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA - LUGO
ALCORCON - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:10 - 15/10/2017
ALMERIA 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO
REAL SPORTING 1 - 1 HUESCA
CADIZ 2 - 2 CULTURAL LEONESA
ALBACETE 2 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 OSASUNA
BARCELONA B 1 - 0 LORCA
TENERIFE 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
GRANADA 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
CORDOBA 1 - 5 GIMNASTIC
ALCORCON 0 - 1 LUGO
Jornada:31 - 18/03/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - ALMERIA
RAYO VALLECANO - REUS DEPORTIU
HUESCA - REAL SPORTING
CULTURAL LEONESA - CADIZ
SEVILLA AT. - ALBACETE
OSASUNA - ZARAGOZA
LORCA - BARCELONA B
NUMANCIA - TENERIFE
REAL OVIEDO - GRANADA
GIMNASTIC - CORDOBA
LUGO - ALCORCON
Jornada:11 - 22/10/2017
ALMERIA 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING
HUESCA 1 - 0 CADIZ
CULTURAL LEONESA 0 - 0 ALBACETE
SEVILLA AT. 2 - 2 ZARAGOZA
OSASUNA 2 - 2 BARCELONA B
LORCA 2 - 2 TENERIFE
NUMANCIA 1 - 3 GRANADA
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 0 CORDOBA
GIMNASTIC 0 - 3 ALCORCON
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 2 LUGO
Jornada:32 - 25/03/2018
REUS DEPORTIU - ALMERIA
REAL SPORTING - RAYO VALLECANO
CADIZ - HUESCA
ALBACETE - CULTURAL LEONESA
ZARAGOZA - SEVILLA AT.
BARCELONA B - OSASUNA
TENERIFE - LORCA
GRANADA - NUMANCIA
CORDOBA - REAL OVIEDO
ALCORCON - GIMNASTIC
LUGO - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:12 - 29/10/2017
REUS DEPORTIU 2 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 ALMERIA
CADIZ 0 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
ALBACETE 0 - 0 HUESCA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
BARCELONA B 1 - 1 SEVILLA AT.
TENERIFE 0 - 0 OSASUNA
GRANADA 4 - 1 LORCA
CORDOBA 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
ALCORCON 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
LUGO 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
Jornada:33 - 01/04/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - REUS DEPORTIU
ALMERIA - REAL SPORTING
RAYO VALLECANO - CADIZ
HUESCA - ALBACETE
CULTURAL LEONESA - ZARAGOZA
SEVILLA AT. - BARCELONA B
OSASUNA - TENERIFE
LORCA - GRANADA
NUMANCIA - CORDOBA
REAL OVIEDO - ALCORCON
GIMNASTIC - LUGO
Jornada:13 - 04/11/2017
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING
ALMERIA 0 - 2 CADIZ
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 1 ALBACETE
HUESCA 3 - 1 ZARAGOZA
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 1 BARCELONA B
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 1 TENERIFE
OSASUNA 0 - 0 GRANADA
LORCA 1 - 0 CORDOBA
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 ALCORCON
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 2 LUGO
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 3 GIMNASTIC
Jornada:34 - 08/04/2018
REAL SPORTING - REUS DEPORTIU
CADIZ - ALMERIA
ALBACETE - RAYO VALLECANO
ZARAGOZA - HUESCA
BARCELONA B - CULTURAL LEONESA
TENERIFE - SEVILLA AT.
GRANADA - OSASUNA
CORDOBA - LORCA
ALCORCON - NUMANCIA
LUGO - REAL OVIEDO
GIMNASTIC - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:14 - 12/11/2017
REAL SPORTING 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
CADIZ 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
ALBACETE 2 - 0 ALMERIA
ZARAGOZA 3 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO
BARCELONA B 0 - 2 HUESCA
TENERIFE 2 - 0 CULTURAL LEONESA
GRANADA 1 - 2 SEVILLA AT.
CORDOBA 0 - 1 OSASUNA
ALCORCON 1 - 1 LORCA
LUGO 0 - 1 NUMANCIA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:35 - 15/04/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - REAL SPORTING
REUS DEPORTIU - CADIZ
ALMERIA - ALBACETE
RAYO VALLECANO - ZARAGOZA
HUESCA - BARCELONA B
CULTURAL LEONESA - TENERIFE
SEVILLA AT. - GRANADA
OSASUNA - CORDOBA
LORCA - ALCORCON
NUMANCIA - LUGO
REAL OVIEDO - GIMNASTIC
Jornada:15 - 19/11/2017
REAL SPORTING 0 - 3 CADIZ
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 ALBACETE
ALMERIA 3 - 0 ZARAGOZA
BARCELONA B - RAYO VALLECANO
HUESCA 3 - 0 TENERIFE
CULTURAL LEONESA 1 - 1 GRANADA
SEVILLA AT. 1 - 1 CORDOBA
OSASUNA 2 - 3 ALCORCON
LORCA 1 - 2 LUGO
NUMANCIA 1 - 2 GIMNASTIC
REAL VALLADOLID 3 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:36 - 18/04/2018
CADIZ - REAL SPORTING
ALBACETE - REUS DEPORTIU
ZARAGOZA - ALMERIA
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 0 BARCELONA B
TENERIFE - HUESCA
GRANADA - CULTURAL LEONESA
CORDOBA - SEVILLA AT.
ALCORCON - OSASUNA
LUGO - LORCA
GIMNASTIC - NUMANCIA
REAL OVIEDO - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:16 - 25/11/2017
CADIZ S 17:00 REAL VALLADOLID
ALBACETE D 21:00 REAL SPORTING
ZARAGOZA S 21:30 REUS DEPORTIU
BARCELONA B D 13:00 ALMERIA
TENERIFE V 22:00 RAYO VALLECANO
GRANADA D 17:00 HUESCA
CORDOBA - BARCELONA B
ALCORCON S 21:00 SEVILLA AT.
LUGO D 19:00 OSASUNA
GIMNASTIC S 19:00 LORCA
REAL OVIEDO S 19:00 NUMANCIA
Jornada:37 - 22/04/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - CADIZ
REAL SPORTING - ALBACETE
REUS DEPORTIU - ZARAGOZA
ALMERIA - BARCELONA B
RAYO VALLECANO - TENERIFE
HUESCA - GRANADA
BARCELONA B S 18:00 CORDOBA
SEVILLA AT. - ALCORCON
OSASUNA - LUGO
LORCA - GIMNASTIC
NUMANCIA - REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:17 - 03/12/2017
CADIZ D 19:00 ALBACETE
REAL SPORTING D 21:30 ZARAGOZA
REUS DEPORTIU S 19:00 BARCELONA B
ALMERIA D 21:00 TENERIFE
RAYO VALLECANO S 19:00 GRANADA
HUESCA S 17:00 CORDOBA
BARCELONA B - ALCORCON
SEVILLA AT. D 19:00 LUGO
OSASUNA V 22:00 GIMNASTIC
LORCA S 21:00 REAL OVIEDO
REAL VALLADOLID D 17:00 NUMANCIA
Jornada:38 - 29/04/2018
ALBACETE - CADIZ
ZARAGOZA - REAL SPORTING
BARCELONA B - REUS DEPORTIU
TENERIFE - ALMERIA
GRANADA - RAYO VALLECANO
CORDOBA - HUESCA
ALCORCON D 16:00 BARCELONA B
LUGO - SEVILLA AT.
GIMNASTIC - OSASUNA
REAL OVIEDO - LORCA
NUMANCIA - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:18 - 09/12/2017
ALBACETE S 17:00 REAL VALLADOLID
ZARAGOZA S 21:30 CADIZ
BARCELONA B V 22:00 REAL SPORTING
TENERIFE D 21:00 REUS DEPORTIU
GRANADA V 19:00 ALMERIA
CORDOBA D 13:00 RAYO VALLECANO
ALCORCON S 19:00 HUESCA
LUGO D 17:00 CULTURAL LEONESA
GIMNASTIC D 19:00 SEVILLA AT.
REAL OVIEDO D 19:00 OSASUNA
NUMANCIA S 21:00 LORCA
Jornada:39 - 06/05/2018
REAL VALLADOLID - ALBACETE
CADIZ - ZARAGOZA
REAL SPORTING - BARCELONA B
REUS DEPORTIU - TENERIFE
ALMERIA - GRANADA
RAYO VALLECANO - CORDOBA
HUESCA - ALCORCON
CULTURAL LEONESA - LUGO
SEVILLA AT. - GIMNASTIC
OSASUNA - REAL OVIEDO
LORCA - NUMANCIA
Jornada:19 - 16/12/2017
ALBACETE S 21:30 ZARAGOZA
CADIZ V 22:00 BARCELONA B
REAL SPORTING D 19:00 TENERIFE
REUS DEPORTIU S 19:00 GRANADA
ALMERIA S 21:00 CORDOBA
RAYO VALLECANO D 21:00 ALCORCON
HUESCA D 17:00 LUGO
CULTURAL LEONESA D 19:00 GIMNASTIC
SEVILLA AT. D 13:00 REAL OVIEDO
OSASUNA S 17:00 NUMANCIA
REAL VALLADOLID S 19:00 LORCA
Jornada:40 - 13/05/2018
ZARAGOZA - ALBACETE
BARCELONA B - CADIZ
TENERIFE - REAL SPORTING
GRANADA - REUS DEPORTIU
CORDOBA - ALMERIA
ALCORCON - RAYO VALLECANO
LUGO - HUESCA
GIMNASTIC - CULTURAL LEONESA
REAL OVIEDO - SEVILLA AT.
NUMANCIA - OSASUNA
LORCA - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:20 - 19/12/2017
REAL VALLADOLID M 22:00 ZARAGOZA
BARCELONA B M 21:00 ALBACETE
TENERIFE - CADIZ
GRANADA X 22:00 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA X 22:00 REUS DEPORTIU
ALCORCON - ALMERIA
LUGO - RAYO VALLECANO
GIMNASTIC - HUESCA
REAL OVIEDO - CULTURAL LEONESA
NUMANCIA - SEVILLA AT.
LORCA X 21:00 OSASUNA
Jornada:41 - 20/05/2018
ZARAGOZA - REAL VALLADOLID
ALBACETE - BARCELONA B
CADIZ - TENERIFE
REAL SPORTING - GRANADA
REUS DEPORTIU - CORDOBA
ALMERIA - ALCORCON
RAYO VALLECANO - LUGO
HUESCA - GIMNASTIC
CULTURAL LEONESA - REAL OVIEDO
SEVILLA AT. - NUMANCIA
OSASUNA - LORCA
Jornada:21 - 07/01/2018
ZARAGOZA - BARCELONA B
ALBACETE - TENERIFE
CADIZ - GRANADA
REAL SPORTING - CORDOBA
REUS DEPORTIU - ALCORCON
ALMERIA - LUGO
RAYO VALLECANO - GIMNASTIC
HUESCA - REAL OVIEDO
CULTURAL LEONESA - NUMANCIA
SEVILLA AT. - LORCA
OSASUNA - REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:42 - 20/05/2018
BARCELONA B - ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE - ALBACETE
GRANADA - CADIZ
CORDOBA - REAL SPORTING
ALCORCON - REUS DEPORTIU
LUGO - ALMERIA
GIMNASTIC - RAYO VALLECANO
REAL OVIEDO - HUESCA
NUMANCIA - CULTURAL LEONESA
LORCA - SEVILLA AT.
REAL VALLADOLID - OSASUNA