Facebook Twitter
REAL MADRID-CASTILLAS.D. ZAMUDIOREAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL BATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUBBARAKALDO C.F.S.D. AMOREBIETASESTAO RIVER CLUB
S.D. GERNIKA CLUBARENAS CLUBS.D. LEIOAU.D. LOGROÑES
C.F. FUENLABRADAU.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESC.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDAC.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D. TOLEDOC.D. MENSAJEROU.D. SOCUELLAMOSALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:1 - 21/08/2016
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 2 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 1 S.D. LEIOA
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 0 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 3 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
Jornada:20 - 07/01/2017
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 1 - 2 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
S.D. AMOREBIETA 0 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 1 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
S.D. LEIOA 1 - 1 U.D. LOGROÑES
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
C.D. TOLEDO 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB B
S.D. ZAMUDIO 0 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:2 - 28/08/2016
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 2 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
S.D. AMOREBIETA 1 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 4 - 1 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
S.D. LEIOA 3 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
C.F. FUENLABRADA 2 - 1 U.D. LOGROÑES
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 3 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Jornada:21 - 15/01/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
C.D. MENSAJERO 3 - 2 S.D. AMOREBIETA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 - 1 S.D. LEIOA
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 2 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
ATHLETIC CLUB B 5 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
Jornada:3 - 04/09/2016
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 3 - 2 S.D. AMOREBIETA
C.D. MENSAJERO 3 - 2 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 0 - 2 S.D. LEIOA
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 5 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 0 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Jornada:22 - 21/01/2017
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
S.D. AMOREBIETA 2 - 2 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 0 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.F. FUENLABRADA 3 - 2 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:4 - 11/09/2016
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
S.D. AMOREBIETA 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 0 - 0 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
C.F. FUENLABRADA 0 - 2 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 1 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
S.D. ZAMUDIO 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Jornada:23 - 29/01/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 1 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 0 - 0 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 2 S.D. LEIOA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 0 - 0 C.F. FUENLABRADA
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 4 - 1 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 2 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
Jornada:5 - 18/09/2016
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 4 - 0 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 1 - 0 S.D. LEIOA
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 3 C.D. TOLEDO
U.D. LOGROÑES 2 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 1 S.D. ZAMUDIO
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Jornada:24 - 04/02/2017
S.D. AMOREBIETA 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
S.D. LEIOA 1 - 1 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
C.F. FUENLABRADA 3 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
C.D. TOLEDO 0 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 1 U.D. LOGROÑES
S.D. ZAMUDIO 0 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:6 - 25/09/2016
S.D. AMOREBIETA 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
S.D. LEIOA 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 1 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 3 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D. TOLEDO 0 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 3 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
S.D. ZAMUDIO 2 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
Jornada:25 - 12/02/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 1 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 2 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 1 - 3 S.D. LEIOA
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 2 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.D. MENSAJERO 0 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 0 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 1 S.D. ZAMUDIO
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Jornada:7 - 01/10/2016
S.D. AMOREBIETA 3 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 1 S.D. LEIOA
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 1 - 2 C.F. FUENLABRADA
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 0 - 1 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.D. MENSAJERO 0 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 3 - 1 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
U.D. LOGROÑES 5 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
Jornada:26 - 18/02/2017
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 0 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
C.F. FUENLABRADA 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 1 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
C.D. TOLEDO 2 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 2 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 U.D. LOGROÑES
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:8 - 09/10/2016
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 3 S.D. AMOREBIETA
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 1 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 1 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
Jornada:27 - 26/02/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 3 - 2 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
S.D. AMOREBIETA 1 - 3 S.D. LEIOA
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 C.F. FUENLABRADA
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 4 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 0 - 2 C.D. TOLEDO
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 1 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 2 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
U.D. LOGROÑES 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
Jornada:9 - 15/10/2016
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 0 - 1 S.D. LEIOA
S.D. AMOREBIETA 2 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 1 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 3 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
C.D. MENSAJERO 5 - 1 S.D. ZAMUDIO
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 2 - 1 ARENAS CLUB
Jornada:28 - 04/03/2017
S.D. LEIOA 1 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 1 - 3 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 0 - 1 U.D. LOGROÑES
ARENAS CLUB 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:10 - 22/10/2016
S.D. LEIOA 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
C.F. FUENLABRADA 4 - 2 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
S.D. ZAMUDIO 2 - 2 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 3 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 2 U.D. LOGROÑES
Jornada:29 - 12/03/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 1 - 2 S.D. LEIOA
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 1 - 2 C.F. FUENLABRADA
S.D. AMOREBIETA 1 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 3 - 2 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 1 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
U.D. LOGROÑES 0 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
Jornada:11 - 29/10/2016
S.D. LEIOA 0 - 0 C.F. FUENLABRADA
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 0 - 1 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
S.D. AMOREBIETA 1 - 2 C.D. TOLEDO
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 1 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 5 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 - 4 ARENAS CLUB
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 1 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
Jornada:30 - 18/03/2017
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 0 S.D. LEIOA
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 1 S.D. AMOREBIETA
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB
S.D. ZAMUDIO 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
U.D. LOGROÑES 3 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:12 - 02/11/2016
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 2 S.D. LEIOA
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 1 S.D. AMOREBIETA
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
U.D. LOGROÑES 0 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada:31 - 26/03/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 0 - 4 C.F. FUENLABRADA
S.D. LEIOA 1 - 2 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 1 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
S.D. AMOREBIETA 4 - 1 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 1 S.D. ZAMUDIO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
C.D. MENSAJERO 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 2 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 - 2 U.D. LOGROÑES
Jornada:13 - 06/11/2016
C.F. FUENLABRADA 3 - 2 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 3 - 2 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
S.D. AMOREBIETA 1 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
REAL UNION CLUB S 16:00 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 2 - 1 U.D. LOGROÑES
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 3 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada:32 - 02/04/2017
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
C.D. TOLEDO 3 - 0 S.D. LEIOA
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 2 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 4 S.D. AMOREBIETA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 0 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
U.D. LOGROÑES 4 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:14 - 12/11/2016
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 C.F. FUENLABRADA
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 0 S.D. LEIOA
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 2 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
ATHLETIC CLUB B 0 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 1 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 2 C.D. MENSAJERO
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 - 1 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
Jornada:33 - 09/04/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 0 - 1 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
C.F. FUENLABRADA 0 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
S.D. LEIOA 0 - 1 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 1 - 1 S.D. ZAMUDIO
S.D. AMOREBIETA 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
REAL UNION CLUB 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 1 - 3 ARENAS CLUB
C.D. MENSAJERO 0 - 1 U.D. LOGROÑES
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
Jornada:15 - 20/11/2016
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 2 S.D. ZAMUDIO
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
S.D. AMOREBIETA 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 4 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 0 - 4 U.D. LOGROÑES
C.D. MENSAJERO 2 - 0 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 3 - 0 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
Jornada:34 - 16/04/2017
C.D. TOLEDO 0 - 1 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 1 - 3 C.F. FUENLABRADA
S.D. ZAMUDIO 0 - 1 S.D. LEIOA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. AMOREBIETA
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB
ARENAS CLUB 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
U.D. LOGROÑES 4 - 0 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 1 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:16 - 26/11/2016
C.D. TOLEDO 0 - 6 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 0 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
S.D. ZAMUDIO 4 - 2 C.F. FUENLABRADA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 2 S.D. LEIOA
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 0 S.D. AMOREBIETA
ARENAS CLUB 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
U.D. LOGROÑES 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 1 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
Jornada:35 - 23/04/2017
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 0 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
C.F. FUENLABRADA 4 - 2 S.D. ZAMUDIO
S.D. LEIOA 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB B
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
S.D. AMOREBIETA 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 0 - 2 U.D. LOGROÑES
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 1 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 1 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
Jornada:17 - 04/12/2016
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 0 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
C.F. FUENLABRADA 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
S.D. AMOREBIETA 2 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB 0 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 3 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 1 - 1 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 3 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
Jornada:36 - 30/04/2017
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 0 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 3 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ATHLETIC CLUB B 1 - 0 C.F. FUENLABRADA
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 S.D. LEIOA
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 2 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 1 S.D. AMOREBIETA
U.D. LOGROÑES 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 2 - 0 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
C.D. MENSAJERO 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:18 - 11/12/2016
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 1 - 1 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
S.D. ZAMUDIO 3 - 1 C.D. TOLEDO
ATHLETIC CLUB B 2 - 0 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 C.F. FUENLABRADA
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 1 - 1 S.D. LEIOA
ARENAS CLUB 2 - 4 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
U.D. LOGROÑES 2 - 1 S.D. AMOREBIETA
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
C.D. MENSAJERO 2 - 2 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA
Jornada:37 - 07/05/2017
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 2 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
C.D. TOLEDO 5 - 1 S.D. ZAMUDIO
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB B
C.F. FUENLABRADA 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
S.D. LEIOA 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 2 - 0 ARENAS CLUB
S.D. AMOREBIETA 1 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 3 - 1 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 0 - 1 C.D. MENSAJERO
Jornada:19 - 18/12/2016
U.D. SOCUELLAMOS 3 - 0 S.D. ZAMUDIO
C.D. TOLEDO 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB B
C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
C.F. FUENLABRADA 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER CLUB
S.D. LEIOA 2 - 2 ARENAS CLUB
S.D. GERNIKA CLUB 1 - 0 U.D. LOGROÑES
S.D. AMOREBIETA 2 - 1 U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
REAL UNION CLUB 1 - 3 C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B 0 - 0 C.D. MENSAJERO
REAL MADRID-CASTILLA 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIE
Jornada:38 - 14/05/2017
S.D. ZAMUDIO 1 - 3 U.D. SOCUELLAMOS
ATHLETIC CLUB B 3 - 0 C.D. TOLEDO
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 C.F. RAYO MAJADAHONDA
SESTAO RIVER CLUB 0 - 2 C.F. FUENLABRADA
ARENAS CLUB 4 - 3 S.D. LEIOA
U.D. LOGROÑES 5 - 1 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 1 S.D. AMOREBIETA
C.D.A. NAVALCARNERO 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB
C.D. MENSAJERO 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD DE FUTBOL B
ALBACETE BALOMPIE 0 - 0 REAL MADRID-CASTILLA