Facebook Twitter
LLAGOSTERAOLOTALCOYANOSABADELL
CORNELLABADALONAEBROREAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
VILLAREAL BPERALADAFORMENTERAPEÑA DEPORTIVA
MALLORCAATLETICO BALEARESVALENCIA MESTALLAAT. SAGUNTINO
LLEIDA ESPORTIUONTINYENTELCHEHERCULES
Jornada:1 - 20/08/2017
LLAGOSTERA - ALCOYANO
ONTINYENT - CORNELLA
AT. SAGUNTINO - EBRO
ATLETICO BALEARES - VILLAREAL B
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - FORMENTERA
PERALADA - MALLORCA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - VALENCIA MESTALLA
BADALONA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
SABADELL - ELCHE
HERCULES - OLOT
Jornada:20 - 07/01/2018
ALCOYANO - LLAGOSTERA
CORNELLA - ONTINYENT
EBRO - AT. SAGUNTINO
VILLAREAL B - ATLETICO BALEARES
FORMENTERA - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
MALLORCA - PERALADA
VALENCIA MESTALLA - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - BADALONA
ELCHE - SABADELL
OLOT - HERCULES
Jornada:2 - 27/08/2017
ALCOYANO - HERCULES
CORNELLA S 18:00 LLAGOSTERA
EBRO 0 - 2 ONTINYENT
VILLAREAL B 2 - 1 AT. SAGUNTINO
FORMENTERA 0 - 2 ATLETICO BALEARES
MALLORCA 1 - 0 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
VALENCIA MESTALLA 4 - 1 PERALADA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
ELCHE 5 - 1 BADALONA
OLOT 0 - 2 SABADELL
Jornada:21 - 14/01/2018
HERCULES - ALCOYANO
LLAGOSTERA - CORNELLA
ONTINYENT - EBRO
AT. SAGUNTINO - VILLAREAL B
ATLETICO BALEARES - FORMENTERA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - MALLORCA
PERALADA - VALENCIA MESTALLA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
BADALONA - ELCHE
SABADELL - OLOT
Jornada:3 - 03/09/2017
ALCOYANO D 19:30 CORNELLA
LLAGOSTERA 1 - 2 EBRO
ONTINYENT 0 - 1 VILLAREAL B
AT. SAGUNTINO 0 - 0 FORMENTERA
ATLETICO BALEARES 0 - 0 MALLORCA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 1 - 0 VALENCIA MESTALLA
PERALADA 0 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO 0 - 4 ELCHE
BADALONA 1 - 0 OLOT
HERCULES - SABADELL
Jornada:22 - 21/01/2018
CORNELLA - ALCOYANO
EBRO - LLAGOSTERA
VILLAREAL B - ONTINYENT
FORMENTERA - AT. SAGUNTINO
MALLORCA - ATLETICO BALEARES
VALENCIA MESTALLA - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - PERALADA
ELCHE - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
OLOT - BADALONA
SABADELL - HERCULES
Jornada:4 - 10/09/2017
CORNELLA - HERCULES
EBRO 0 - 0 ALCOYANO
VILLAREAL B 0 - 0 LLAGOSTERA
FORMENTERA 1 - 2 ONTINYENT
MALLORCA 3 - 2 AT. SAGUNTINO
VALENCIA MESTALLA 1 - 2 ATLETICO BALEARES
LLEIDA ESPORTIU 2 - 1 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
ELCHE 4 - 1 PERALADA
OLOT 1 - 1 REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
SABADELL 0 - 0 BADALONA
Jornada:23 - 28/01/2018
HERCULES - CORNELLA
ALCOYANO - EBRO
LLAGOSTERA - VILLAREAL B
ONTINYENT - FORMENTERA
AT. SAGUNTINO - MALLORCA
ATLETICO BALEARES - VALENCIA MESTALLA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
PERALADA - ELCHE
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - OLOT
BADALONA - SABADELL
Jornada:5 - 16/09/2017
CORNELLA S 20:00 EBRO
ALCOYANO 1 - 1 VILLAREAL B
LLAGOSTERA 0 - 1 FORMENTERA
ONTINYENT 0 - 1 MALLORCA
AT. SAGUNTINO 2 - 3 VALENCIA MESTALLA
ATLETICO BALEARES 1 - 1 LLEIDA ESPORTIU
PEÑA DEPORTIVA 0 - 1 ELCHE
PERALADA 0 - 0 OLOT
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 SABADELL
HERCULES - BADALONA
Jornada:24 - 04/02/2018
EBRO - CORNELLA
VILLAREAL B - ALCOYANO
FORMENTERA - LLAGOSTERA
MALLORCA - ONTINYENT
VALENCIA MESTALLA - AT. SAGUNTINO
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - ATLETICO BALEARES
ELCHE - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
OLOT - PERALADA
SABADELL - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
BADALONA - HERCULES
Jornada:6 - 24/09/2017
EBRO - HERCULES
VILLAREAL B D 12:00 CORNELLA
FORMENTERA 0 - 0 ALCOYANO
MALLORCA 4 - 0 LLAGOSTERA
VALENCIA MESTALLA 2 - 2 ONTINYENT
LLEIDA ESPORTIU 0 - 1 AT. SAGUNTINO
ELCHE 3 - 3 ATLETICO BALEARES
OLOT 1 - 1 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
SABADELL 2 - 2 PERALADA
BADALONA 5 - 2 REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
Jornada:25 - 11/02/2018
HERCULES - EBRO
CORNELLA - VILLAREAL B
ALCOYANO - FORMENTERA
LLAGOSTERA - MALLORCA
ONTINYENT - VALENCIA MESTALLA
AT. SAGUNTINO - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
ATLETICO BALEARES - ELCHE
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - OLOT
PERALADA - SABADELL
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - BADALONA
Jornada:7 - 01/10/2017
EBRO D 12:00 VILLAREAL B
CORNELLA D 12:00 FORMENTERA
ALCOYANO D 11:00 MALLORCA
LLAGOSTERA S 18:00 VALENCIA MESTALLA
ONTINYENT S 18:00 LLEIDA ESPORTIU
AT. SAGUNTINO S 17:00 ELCHE
ATLETICO BALEARES D 12:00 OLOT
PEÑA DEPORTIVA D 12:00 SABADELL
PERALADA D 12:00 BADALONA
HERCULES - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
Jornada:26 - 18/02/2018
VILLAREAL B - EBRO
FORMENTERA - CORNELLA
MALLORCA - ALCOYANO
VALENCIA MESTALLA - LLAGOSTERA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - ONTINYENT
ELCHE - AT. SAGUNTINO
OLOT - ATLETICO BALEARES
SABADELL - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
BADALONA - PERALADA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - HERCULES
Jornada:8 - 08/10/2017
VILLAREAL B - HERCULES
FORMENTERA S 24:00 EBRO
MALLORCA S 24:00 CORNELLA
VALENCIA MESTALLA S 24:00 ALCOYANO
LLEIDA ESPORTIU S 24:00 LLAGOSTERA
ELCHE S 24:00 ONTINYENT
OLOT S 24:00 AT. SAGUNTINO
SABADELL D 12:00 ATLETICO BALEARES
BADALONA S 24:00 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO S 24:00 PERALADA
Jornada:27 - 25/02/2018
HERCULES - VILLAREAL B
EBRO - FORMENTERA
CORNELLA - MALLORCA
ALCOYANO - VALENCIA MESTALLA
LLAGOSTERA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
ONTINYENT - ELCHE
AT. SAGUNTINO - OLOT
ATLETICO BALEARES - SABADELL
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - BADALONA
PERALADA - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
Jornada:9 - 14/10/2017
VILLAREAL B S 24:00 FORMENTERA
EBRO S 24:00 MALLORCA
CORNELLA S 24:00 VALENCIA MESTALLA
ALCOYANO S 24:00 LLEIDA ESPORTIU
LLAGOSTERA S 24:00 ELCHE
ONTINYENT S 24:00 OLOT
AT. SAGUNTINO S 24:00 SABADELL
ATLETICO BALEARES S 24:00 BADALONA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA S 24:00 REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
HERCULES - PERALADA
Jornada:28 - 04/03/2018
FORMENTERA - VILLAREAL B
MALLORCA - EBRO
VALENCIA MESTALLA - CORNELLA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - ALCOYANO
ELCHE - LLAGOSTERA
OLOT - ONTINYENT
SABADELL - AT. SAGUNTINO
BADALONA - ATLETICO BALEARES
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
PERALADA - HERCULES
Jornada:10 - 22/10/2017
FORMENTERA - HERCULES
MALLORCA S 24:00 VILLAREAL B
VALENCIA MESTALLA S 24:00 EBRO
LLEIDA ESPORTIU S 24:00 CORNELLA
ELCHE S 24:00 ALCOYANO
OLOT S 24:00 LLAGOSTERA
SABADELL S 24:00 ONTINYENT
BADALONA S 24:00 AT. SAGUNTINO
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO S 24:00 ATLETICO BALEARES
PERALADA S 24:00 PEÑA DEPORTIVA
Jornada:29 - 11/03/2018
HERCULES - FORMENTERA
VILLAREAL B - MALLORCA
EBRO - VALENCIA MESTALLA
CORNELLA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
ALCOYANO - ELCHE
LLAGOSTERA - OLOT
ONTINYENT - SABADELL
AT. SAGUNTINO - BADALONA
ATLETICO BALEARES - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - PERALADA
Jornada:11 - 29/10/2017
FORMENTERA - MALLORCA
VILLAREAL B - VALENCIA MESTALLA
EBRO - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
CORNELLA - ELCHE
ALCOYANO - OLOT
LLAGOSTERA - SABADELL
ONTINYENT - BADALONA
AT. SAGUNTINO - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
ATLETICO BALEARES - PERALADA
HERCULES - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
Jornada:30 - 18/03/2018
MALLORCA - FORMENTERA
VALENCIA MESTALLA - VILLAREAL B
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - EBRO
ELCHE - CORNELLA
OLOT - ALCOYANO
SABADELL - LLAGOSTERA
BADALONA - ONTINYENT
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - AT. SAGUNTINO
PERALADA - ATLETICO BALEARES
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - HERCULES
Jornada:12 - 01/11/2017
MALLORCA - HERCULES
VALENCIA MESTALLA - FORMENTERA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - VILLAREAL B
ELCHE - EBRO
OLOT - CORNELLA
SABADELL - ALCOYANO
BADALONA - LLAGOSTERA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - ONTINYENT
PERALADA - AT. SAGUNTINO
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - ATLETICO BALEARES
Jornada:31 - 25/03/2018
HERCULES - MALLORCA
FORMENTERA - VALENCIA MESTALLA
VILLAREAL B - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
EBRO - ELCHE
CORNELLA - OLOT
ALCOYANO - SABADELL
LLAGOSTERA - BADALONA
ONTINYENT - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
AT. SAGUNTINO - PERALADA
ATLETICO BALEARES - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
Jornada:13 - 05/11/2017
MALLORCA - VALENCIA MESTALLA
FORMENTERA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
VILLAREAL B - ELCHE
EBRO - OLOT
CORNELLA - SABADELL
ALCOYANO - BADALONA
LLAGOSTERA - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
ONTINYENT - PERALADA
AT. SAGUNTINO - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
HERCULES - ATLETICO BALEARES
Jornada:32 - 01/04/2018
VALENCIA MESTALLA - MALLORCA
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - FORMENTERA
ELCHE - VILLAREAL B
OLOT - EBRO
SABADELL - CORNELLA
BADALONA - ALCOYANO
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - LLAGOSTERA
PERALADA - ONTINYENT
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - AT. SAGUNTINO
ATLETICO BALEARES - HERCULES
Jornada:14 - 12/11/2017
VALENCIA MESTALLA - HERCULES
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - MALLORCA
ELCHE - FORMENTERA
OLOT - VILLAREAL B
SABADELL - EBRO
BADALONA - CORNELLA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - ALCOYANO
PERALADA - LLAGOSTERA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - ONTINYENT
ATLETICO BALEARES - AT. SAGUNTINO
Jornada:33 - 08/04/2018
HERCULES - VALENCIA MESTALLA
MALLORCA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
FORMENTERA - ELCHE
VILLAREAL B - OLOT
EBRO - SABADELL
CORNELLA - BADALONA
ALCOYANO - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
LLAGOSTERA - PERALADA
ONTINYENT - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
AT. SAGUNTINO - ATLETICO BALEARES
Jornada:15 - 19/11/2017
VALENCIA MESTALLA - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
MALLORCA - ELCHE
FORMENTERA - OLOT
VILLAREAL B - SABADELL
EBRO - BADALONA
CORNELLA - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
ALCOYANO - PERALADA
LLAGOSTERA - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
ONTINYENT - ATLETICO BALEARES
HERCULES - AT. SAGUNTINO
Jornada:34 - 15/04/2018
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - VALENCIA MESTALLA
ELCHE - MALLORCA
OLOT - FORMENTERA
SABADELL - VILLAREAL B
BADALONA - EBRO
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - CORNELLA
PERALADA - ALCOYANO
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - LLAGOSTERA
ATLETICO BALEARES - ONTINYENT
AT. SAGUNTINO - HERCULES
Jornada:16 - 26/11/2017
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - HERCULES
ELCHE - VALENCIA MESTALLA
OLOT - MALLORCA
SABADELL - FORMENTERA
BADALONA - VILLAREAL B
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - EBRO
PERALADA - CORNELLA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - ALCOYANO
ATLETICO BALEARES - LLAGOSTERA
AT. SAGUNTINO - ONTINYENT
Jornada:35 - 22/04/2018
HERCULES - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
VALENCIA MESTALLA - ELCHE
MALLORCA - OLOT
FORMENTERA - SABADELL
VILLAREAL B - BADALONA
EBRO - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
CORNELLA - PERALADA
ALCOYANO - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
LLAGOSTERA - ATLETICO BALEARES
ONTINYENT - AT. SAGUNTINO
Jornada:17 - 03/12/2017
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - ELCHE
VALENCIA MESTALLA - OLOT
MALLORCA - SABADELL
FORMENTERA - BADALONA
VILLAREAL B - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
EBRO - PERALADA
CORNELLA - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
ALCOYANO - ATLETICO BALEARES
LLAGOSTERA - AT. SAGUNTINO
HERCULES - ONTINYENT
Jornada:36 - 29/04/2018
ELCHE - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
OLOT - VALENCIA MESTALLA
SABADELL - MALLORCA
BADALONA - FORMENTERA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - VILLAREAL B
PERALADA - EBRO
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - CORNELLA
ATLETICO BALEARES - ALCOYANO
AT. SAGUNTINO - LLAGOSTERA
ONTINYENT - HERCULES
Jornada:18 - 10/12/2017
HERCULES - ELCHE
OLOT - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
SABADELL - VALENCIA MESTALLA
BADALONA - MALLORCA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - FORMENTERA
PERALADA - VILLAREAL B
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - EBRO
ATLETICO BALEARES - CORNELLA
AT. SAGUNTINO - ALCOYANO
ONTINYENT - LLAGOSTERA
Jornada:37 - 06/05/2018
ELCHE - HERCULES
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - OLOT
VALENCIA MESTALLA - SABADELL
MALLORCA - BADALONA
FORMENTERA - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
VILLAREAL B - PERALADA
EBRO - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
CORNELLA - ATLETICO BALEARES
ALCOYANO - AT. SAGUNTINO
LLAGOSTERA - ONTINYENT
Jornada:19 - 17/12/2017
ELCHE - OLOT
LLEIDA ESPORTIU - SABADELL
VALENCIA MESTALLA - BADALONA
MALLORCA - REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO
FORMENTERA - PERALADA
VILLAREAL B - PEÑA DEPORTIVA
EBRO - ATLETICO BALEARES
CORNELLA - AT. SAGUNTINO
ALCOYANO - ONTINYENT
LLAGOSTERA - HERCULES
Jornada:38 - 13/05/2018
OLOT - ELCHE
SABADELL - LLEIDA ESPORTIU
BADALONA - VALENCIA MESTALLA
REAL ZARAGOZA DEPORTIVO - MALLORCA
PERALADA - FORMENTERA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA - VILLAREAL B
ATLETICO BALEARES - EBRO
AT. SAGUNTINO - CORNELLA
ONTINYENT - ALCOYANO
HERCULES - LLAGOSTERA