Facebook Twitter
REAL BETIS BCORDOBA BLORCAMARBELLA
LINENSESAN FERNANDOECIJA BALOMPIEGRANADA B
RECREATIVOLAS PALMAS ATLETICOEL EJIDO 2012JUMILLA
MELILLACARTAGENAUCAM MURCIAREAL MURCIA
VILLANOVENSEBADAJOZMERIDAEXTREMADURA
Jornada:1 - 20/08/2017
REAL BETIS B - LORCA
BADAJOZ - LINENSE
REAL MURCIA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
CARTAGENA - RECREATIVO
JUMILLA - EL EJIDO 2012
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - MELILLA
GRANADA B - UCAM MURCIA
SAN FERNANDO - VILLANOVENSE
MARBELLA - MERIDA
EXTREMADURA - CORDOBA B
Jornada:20 - 07/01/2018
LORCA - REAL BETIS B
LINENSE - BADAJOZ
ECIJA BALOMPIE - REAL MURCIA
RECREATIVO - CARTAGENA
EL EJIDO 2012 - JUMILLA
MELILLA - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
UCAM MURCIA - GRANADA B
VILLANOVENSE - SAN FERNANDO
MERIDA - MARBELLA
CORDOBA B - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:2 - 26/08/2017
LORCA 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
LINENSE D 19:00 REAL BETIS B
ECIJA BALOMPIE 2 - 1 BADAJOZ
RECREATIVO 1 - 1 REAL MURCIA
EL EJIDO 2012 3 - 3 CARTAGENA
MELILLA 1 - 0 JUMILLA
UCAM MURCIA 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
VILLANOVENSE 0 - 2 GRANADA B
MERIDA 2 - 1 SAN FERNANDO
CORDOBA B 0 - 0 MARBELLA
Jornada:21 - 14/01/2018
EXTREMADURA - LORCA
REAL BETIS B - LINENSE
BADAJOZ - ECIJA BALOMPIE
REAL MURCIA - RECREATIVO
CARTAGENA - EL EJIDO 2012
JUMILLA - MELILLA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - UCAM MURCIA
GRANADA B - VILLANOVENSE
SAN FERNANDO - MERIDA
MARBELLA - CORDOBA B
Jornada:3 - 03/09/2017
LORCA D 19:00 LINENSE
REAL BETIS B 3 - 3 ECIJA BALOMPIE
BADAJOZ 1 - 1 RECREATIVO
REAL MURCIA 4 - 1 EL EJIDO 2012
CARTAGENA 2 - 1 MELILLA
JUMILLA 1 - 2 UCAM MURCIA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 2 - 1 VILLANOVENSE
GRANADA B 1 - 0 MERIDA
SAN FERNANDO 1 - 1 CORDOBA B
EXTREMADURA 3 - 0 MARBELLA
Jornada:22 - 21/01/2018
LINENSE - LORCA
ECIJA BALOMPIE - REAL BETIS B
RECREATIVO - BADAJOZ
EL EJIDO 2012 - REAL MURCIA
MELILLA - CARTAGENA
UCAM MURCIA - JUMILLA
VILLANOVENSE - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
MERIDA - GRANADA B
CORDOBA B - SAN FERNANDO
MARBELLA - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:4 - 10/09/2017
LINENSE D 18:30 EXTREMADURA
ECIJA BALOMPIE 2 - 0 LORCA
RECREATIVO 1 - 0 REAL BETIS B
EL EJIDO 2012 1 - 1 BADAJOZ
MELILLA 0 - 0 REAL MURCIA
UCAM MURCIA 0 - 2 CARTAGENA
VILLANOVENSE 2 - 0 JUMILLA
MERIDA 4 - 0 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CORDOBA B 0 - 1 GRANADA B
MARBELLA 1 - 0 SAN FERNANDO
Jornada:23 - 28/01/2018
EXTREMADURA - LINENSE
LORCA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
REAL BETIS B - RECREATIVO
BADAJOZ - EL EJIDO 2012
REAL MURCIA - MELILLA
CARTAGENA - UCAM MURCIA
JUMILLA - VILLANOVENSE
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - MERIDA
GRANADA B - CORDOBA B
SAN FERNANDO - MARBELLA
Jornada:5 - 17/09/2017
LINENSE D 18:30 ECIJA BALOMPIE
LORCA 1 - 1 RECREATIVO
REAL BETIS B 2 - 0 EL EJIDO 2012
BADAJOZ 0 - 2 MELILLA
REAL MURCIA 1 - 2 UCAM MURCIA
CARTAGENA 0 - 0 VILLANOVENSE
JUMILLA 1 - 1 MERIDA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO 0 - 1 CORDOBA B
GRANADA B 1 - 0 MARBELLA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 0 SAN FERNANDO
Jornada:24 - 04/02/2018
ECIJA BALOMPIE - LINENSE
RECREATIVO - LORCA
EL EJIDO 2012 - REAL BETIS B
MELILLA - BADAJOZ
UCAM MURCIA - REAL MURCIA
VILLANOVENSE - CARTAGENA
MERIDA - JUMILLA
CORDOBA B - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
MARBELLA - GRANADA B
SAN FERNANDO - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:6 - 24/09/2017
ECIJA BALOMPIE 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
RECREATIVO 0 - 0 LINENSE
EL EJIDO 2012 5 - 1 LORCA
MELILLA 4 - 0 REAL BETIS B
UCAM MURCIA 1 - 1 BADAJOZ
VILLANOVENSE 1 - 1 REAL MURCIA
MERIDA 2 - 1 CARTAGENA
CORDOBA B 2 - 2 JUMILLA
MARBELLA 2 - 1 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
SAN FERNANDO 2 - 2 GRANADA B
Jornada:25 - 11/02/2018
EXTREMADURA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
LINENSE - RECREATIVO
LORCA - EL EJIDO 2012
REAL BETIS B - MELILLA
BADAJOZ - UCAM MURCIA
REAL MURCIA - VILLANOVENSE
CARTAGENA - MERIDA
JUMILLA - CORDOBA B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - MARBELLA
GRANADA B - SAN FERNANDO
Jornada:7 - 01/10/2017
ECIJA BALOMPIE D 18:30 RECREATIVO
LINENSE D 18:30 EL EJIDO 2012
LORCA D 12:00 MELILLA
REAL BETIS B D 17:00 UCAM MURCIA
BADAJOZ D 18:00 VILLANOVENSE
REAL MURCIA D 18:00 MERIDA
CARTAGENA D 19:00 CORDOBA B
JUMILLA D 12:00 MARBELLA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO S 24:00 SAN FERNANDO
EXTREMADURA D 18:00 GRANADA B
Jornada:26 - 18/02/2018
RECREATIVO - ECIJA BALOMPIE
EL EJIDO 2012 - LINENSE
MELILLA - LORCA
UCAM MURCIA - REAL BETIS B
VILLANOVENSE - BADAJOZ
MERIDA - REAL MURCIA
CORDOBA B - CARTAGENA
MARBELLA - JUMILLA
SAN FERNANDO - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
GRANADA B - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:8 - 07/10/2017
RECREATIVO S 24:00 EXTREMADURA
EL EJIDO 2012 S 24:00 ECIJA BALOMPIE
MELILLA D 12:00 LINENSE
UCAM MURCIA S 24:00 LORCA
VILLANOVENSE S 24:00 REAL BETIS B
MERIDA S 24:00 BADAJOZ
CORDOBA B S 24:00 REAL MURCIA
MARBELLA S 24:00 CARTAGENA
SAN FERNANDO S 24:00 JUMILLA
GRANADA B S 24:00 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
Jornada:27 - 25/02/2018
EXTREMADURA - RECREATIVO
ECIJA BALOMPIE - EL EJIDO 2012
LINENSE - MELILLA
LORCA - UCAM MURCIA
REAL BETIS B - VILLANOVENSE
BADAJOZ - MERIDA
REAL MURCIA - CORDOBA B
CARTAGENA - MARBELLA
JUMILLA - SAN FERNANDO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - GRANADA B
Jornada:9 - 14/10/2017
RECREATIVO S 24:00 EL EJIDO 2012
ECIJA BALOMPIE S 24:00 MELILLA
LINENSE S 24:00 UCAM MURCIA
LORCA S 24:00 VILLANOVENSE
REAL BETIS B S 24:00 MERIDA
BADAJOZ S 24:00 CORDOBA B
REAL MURCIA S 24:00 MARBELLA
CARTAGENA S 24:00 SAN FERNANDO
JUMILLA S 24:00 GRANADA B
EXTREMADURA S 24:00 LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
Jornada:28 - 04/03/2018
EL EJIDO 2012 - RECREATIVO
MELILLA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
UCAM MURCIA - LINENSE
VILLANOVENSE - LORCA
MERIDA - REAL BETIS B
CORDOBA B - BADAJOZ
MARBELLA - REAL MURCIA
SAN FERNANDO - CARTAGENA
GRANADA B - JUMILLA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:10 - 21/10/2017
EL EJIDO 2012 S 24:00 EXTREMADURA
MELILLA S 24:00 RECREATIVO
UCAM MURCIA S 24:00 ECIJA BALOMPIE
VILLANOVENSE S 24:00 LINENSE
MERIDA S 24:00 LORCA
CORDOBA B S 24:00 REAL BETIS B
MARBELLA S 24:00 BADAJOZ
SAN FERNANDO S 24:00 REAL MURCIA
GRANADA B S 24:00 CARTAGENA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO S 24:00 JUMILLA
Jornada:29 - 11/03/2018
EXTREMADURA - EL EJIDO 2012
RECREATIVO - MELILLA
ECIJA BALOMPIE - UCAM MURCIA
LINENSE - VILLANOVENSE
LORCA - MERIDA
REAL BETIS B - CORDOBA B
BADAJOZ - MARBELLA
REAL MURCIA - SAN FERNANDO
CARTAGENA - GRANADA B
JUMILLA - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
Jornada:11 - 29/10/2017
EL EJIDO 2012 - MELILLA
RECREATIVO - UCAM MURCIA
ECIJA BALOMPIE - VILLANOVENSE
LINENSE - MERIDA
LORCA - CORDOBA B
REAL BETIS B - MARBELLA
BADAJOZ - SAN FERNANDO
REAL MURCIA - GRANADA B
CARTAGENA - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
EXTREMADURA - JUMILLA
Jornada:30 - 18/03/2018
MELILLA - EL EJIDO 2012
UCAM MURCIA - RECREATIVO
VILLANOVENSE - ECIJA BALOMPIE
MERIDA - LINENSE
CORDOBA B - LORCA
MARBELLA - REAL BETIS B
SAN FERNANDO - BADAJOZ
GRANADA B - REAL MURCIA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - CARTAGENA
JUMILLA - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:12 - 01/11/2017
MELILLA - EXTREMADURA
UCAM MURCIA - EL EJIDO 2012
VILLANOVENSE - RECREATIVO
MERIDA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
CORDOBA B - LINENSE
MARBELLA - LORCA
SAN FERNANDO - REAL BETIS B
GRANADA B - BADAJOZ
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - REAL MURCIA
JUMILLA - CARTAGENA
Jornada:31 - 25/03/2018
EXTREMADURA - MELILLA
EL EJIDO 2012 - UCAM MURCIA
RECREATIVO - VILLANOVENSE
ECIJA BALOMPIE - MERIDA
LINENSE - CORDOBA B
LORCA - MARBELLA
REAL BETIS B - SAN FERNANDO
BADAJOZ - GRANADA B
REAL MURCIA - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
CARTAGENA - JUMILLA
Jornada:13 - 05/11/2017
MELILLA - UCAM MURCIA
EL EJIDO 2012 - VILLANOVENSE
RECREATIVO - MERIDA
ECIJA BALOMPIE - CORDOBA B
LINENSE - MARBELLA
LORCA - SAN FERNANDO
REAL BETIS B - GRANADA B
BADAJOZ - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL MURCIA - JUMILLA
EXTREMADURA - CARTAGENA
Jornada:32 - 01/04/2018
UCAM MURCIA - MELILLA
VILLANOVENSE - EL EJIDO 2012
MERIDA - RECREATIVO
CORDOBA B - ECIJA BALOMPIE
MARBELLA - LINENSE
SAN FERNANDO - LORCA
GRANADA B - REAL BETIS B
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - BADAJOZ
JUMILLA - REAL MURCIA
CARTAGENA - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:14 - 12/11/2017
UCAM MURCIA - EXTREMADURA
VILLANOVENSE - MELILLA
MERIDA - EL EJIDO 2012
CORDOBA B - RECREATIVO
MARBELLA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
SAN FERNANDO - LINENSE
GRANADA B - LORCA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - REAL BETIS B
JUMILLA - BADAJOZ
CARTAGENA - REAL MURCIA
Jornada:33 - 08/04/2018
EXTREMADURA - UCAM MURCIA
MELILLA - VILLANOVENSE
EL EJIDO 2012 - MERIDA
RECREATIVO - CORDOBA B
ECIJA BALOMPIE - MARBELLA
LINENSE - SAN FERNANDO
LORCA - GRANADA B
REAL BETIS B - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
BADAJOZ - JUMILLA
REAL MURCIA - CARTAGENA
Jornada:15 - 19/11/2017
UCAM MURCIA - VILLANOVENSE
MELILLA - MERIDA
EL EJIDO 2012 - CORDOBA B
RECREATIVO - MARBELLA
ECIJA BALOMPIE - SAN FERNANDO
LINENSE - GRANADA B
LORCA - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
REAL BETIS B - JUMILLA
BADAJOZ - CARTAGENA
EXTREMADURA - REAL MURCIA
Jornada:34 - 15/04/2018
VILLANOVENSE - UCAM MURCIA
MERIDA - MELILLA
CORDOBA B - EL EJIDO 2012
MARBELLA - RECREATIVO
SAN FERNANDO - ECIJA BALOMPIE
GRANADA B - LINENSE
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - LORCA
JUMILLA - REAL BETIS B
CARTAGENA - BADAJOZ
REAL MURCIA - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:16 - 26/11/2017
VILLANOVENSE - EXTREMADURA
MERIDA - UCAM MURCIA
CORDOBA B - MELILLA
MARBELLA - EL EJIDO 2012
SAN FERNANDO - RECREATIVO
GRANADA B - ECIJA BALOMPIE
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - LINENSE
JUMILLA - LORCA
CARTAGENA - REAL BETIS B
REAL MURCIA - BADAJOZ
Jornada:35 - 22/04/2018
EXTREMADURA - VILLANOVENSE
UCAM MURCIA - MERIDA
MELILLA - CORDOBA B
EL EJIDO 2012 - MARBELLA
RECREATIVO - SAN FERNANDO
ECIJA BALOMPIE - GRANADA B
LINENSE - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
LORCA - JUMILLA
REAL BETIS B - CARTAGENA
BADAJOZ - REAL MURCIA
Jornada:17 - 03/12/2017
VILLANOVENSE - MERIDA
UCAM MURCIA - CORDOBA B
MELILLA - MARBELLA
EL EJIDO 2012 - SAN FERNANDO
RECREATIVO - GRANADA B
ECIJA BALOMPIE - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
LINENSE - JUMILLA
LORCA - CARTAGENA
REAL BETIS B - REAL MURCIA
EXTREMADURA - BADAJOZ
Jornada:36 - 29/04/2018
MERIDA - VILLANOVENSE
CORDOBA B - UCAM MURCIA
MARBELLA - MELILLA
SAN FERNANDO - EL EJIDO 2012
GRANADA B - RECREATIVO
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - ECIJA BALOMPIE
JUMILLA - LINENSE
CARTAGENA - LORCA
REAL MURCIA - REAL BETIS B
BADAJOZ - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:18 - 10/12/2017
EXTREMADURA - MERIDA
CORDOBA B - VILLANOVENSE
MARBELLA - UCAM MURCIA
SAN FERNANDO - MELILLA
GRANADA B - EL EJIDO 2012
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - RECREATIVO
JUMILLA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
CARTAGENA - LINENSE
REAL MURCIA - LORCA
BADAJOZ - REAL BETIS B
Jornada:37 - 06/05/2018
MERIDA - EXTREMADURA
VILLANOVENSE - CORDOBA B
UCAM MURCIA - MARBELLA
MELILLA - SAN FERNANDO
EL EJIDO 2012 - GRANADA B
RECREATIVO - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
ECIJA BALOMPIE - JUMILLA
LINENSE - CARTAGENA
LORCA - REAL MURCIA
REAL BETIS B - BADAJOZ
Jornada:19 - 17/12/2017
MERIDA - CORDOBA B
VILLANOVENSE - MARBELLA
UCAM MURCIA - SAN FERNANDO
MELILLA - GRANADA B
EL EJIDO 2012 - LAS PALMAS ATLETICO
RECREATIVO - JUMILLA
ECIJA BALOMPIE - CARTAGENA
LINENSE - REAL MURCIA
LORCA - BADAJOZ
REAL BETIS B - EXTREMADURA
Jornada:38 - 13/05/2018
CORDOBA B - MERIDA
MARBELLA - VILLANOVENSE
SAN FERNANDO - UCAM MURCIA
GRANADA B - MELILLA
LAS PALMAS ATLETICO - EL EJIDO 2012
JUMILLA - RECREATIVO
CARTAGENA - ECIJA BALOMPIE
REAL MURCIA - LINENSE
BADAJOZ - LORCA
EXTREMADURA - REAL BETIS B