Facebook Twitter
CLUB BANSANDERALONDRAS C.F.REAL RACING CLUBREAL AVILES C.F.
C.D. LUGOD. AREOSAR.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑAE.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
C.D. TROPEZONC.D. MARINA SPORTREAL OVIEDOR.C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SPORTING DE GIJONPABELLON OURENSE C.F.TSK ROCESSANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:1 - 03/09/2016
CLUB BANSANDER 2 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 3 C.D. LUGO
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 3 - 2 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
C.D. MARINA SPORT 2 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO
D. AREOSA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL AVILES C.F. 2 - 3 TSK ROCES
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 1 - 2 ALONDRAS C.F.
Jornada:16 - 11/12/2016
REAL RACING CLUB 4 - 1 CLUB BANSANDER
C.D. LUGO 6 - 1 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 0 - 3 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
C.D. TROPEZON 2 - 3 C.D. MARINA SPORT
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 1 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 4 - 1 D. AREOSA
TSK ROCES 1 - 1 REAL AVILES C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F. 1 - 1 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:2 - 11/09/2016
REAL RACING CLUB 0 - 0 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
C.D. LUGO 3 - 2 CLUB BANSANDER
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 1 - 0 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 1 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL OVIEDO 5 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 2 - 0 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
TSK ROCES 3 - 0 D. AREOSA
ALONDRAS C.F. 2 - 2 REAL AVILES C.F.
Jornada:17 - 18/12/2016
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 2 - 3 REAL RACING CLUB
CLUB BANSANDER 2 - 2 C.D. LUGO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 1 - 6 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 3 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. MARINA SPORT 0 - 4 REAL OVIEDO
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
D. AREOSA 0 - 0 TSK ROCES
REAL AVILES C.F. 5 - 0 ALONDRAS C.F.
Jornada:3 - 18/09/2016
REAL RACING CLUB 2 - 3 C.D. LUGO
CLUB BANSANDER 2 - 1 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. MARINA SPORT 1 - 6 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 4 - 1 TSK ROCES
D. AREOSA 2 - 3 ALONDRAS C.F.
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 1 - 1 REAL AVILES C.F.
Jornada:18 - 08/01/2017
C.D. LUGO 2 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 7 - 3 CLUB BANSANDER
C.D. TROPEZON 4 - 3 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 9 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT
TSK ROCES 4 - 2 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
ALONDRAS C.F. 0 - 3 D. AREOSA
REAL AVILES C.F. 3 - 4 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:4 - 25/09/2016
C.D. LUGO 4 - 2 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 3 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 0 CLUB BANSANDER
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 1 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 2 - 1 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
TSK ROCES 3 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT
ALONDRAS C.F. 0 - 2 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
REAL AVILES C.F. 1 - 0 D. AREOSA
Jornada:19 - 15/01/2017
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. LUGO
REAL RACING CLUB 2 - 3 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
CLUB BANSANDER 4 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 2 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
C.D. MARINA SPORT 2 - 4 TSK ROCES
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 4 - 1 ALONDRAS C.F.
D. AREOSA 0 - 2 REAL AVILES C.F.
Jornada:5 - 02/10/2016
C.D. LUGO 0 - 0 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
REAL RACING CLUB 2 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
CLUB BANSANDER 3 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 1 - 4 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 4 - 0 TSK ROCES
C.D. MARINA SPORT 0 - 0 ALONDRAS C.F.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 2 - 0 REAL AVILES C.F.
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 1 - 2 D. AREOSA
Jornada:20 - 22/01/2017
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 3 - 1 C.D. LUGO
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 CLUB BANSANDER
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 8 - 0 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
TSK ROCES 0 - 2 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
ALONDRAS C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT
REAL AVILES C.F. 3 - 1 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
D. AREOSA 1 - 1 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:6 - 09/10/2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 5 - 2 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 2 C.D. LUGO
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 5 - 0 CLUB BANSANDER
TSK ROCES 2 - 2 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
ALONDRAS C.F. 1 - 1 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL AVILES C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
D. AREOSA 1 - 1 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
Jornada:21 - 29/01/2017
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 1 - 5 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
C.D. LUGO 2 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON
REAL RACING CLUB 3 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
CLUB BANSANDER 0 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 1 TSK ROCES
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 1 - 1 ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. MARINA SPORT 0 - 2 REAL AVILES C.F.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 1 - 3 D. AREOSA
Jornada:7 - 12/10/2016
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 2 - 1 C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. LUGO 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
REAL RACING CLUB 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
CLUB BANSANDER 3 - 1 TSK ROCES
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 3 ALONDRAS C.F.
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 3 - 0 REAL AVILES C.F.
C.D. MARINA SPORT 1 - 1 D. AREOSA
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 2 - 2 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
Jornada:22 - 05/02/2017
C.D. TROPEZON 1 - 1 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1 C.D. LUGO
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 1 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB
TSK ROCES 1 - 0 CLUB BANSANDER
ALONDRAS C.F. 1 - 1 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
REAL AVILES C.F. 1 - 5 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
D. AREOSA 0 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 3 - 0 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:8 - 16/10/2016
C.D. TROPEZON 1 - 3 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 4 - 4 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 4 - 1 C.D. LUGO
TSK ROCES 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB
ALONDRAS C.F. 4 - 1 CLUB BANSANDER
REAL AVILES C.F. 2 - 0 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
D. AREOSA 1 - 2 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 4 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
Jornada:23 - 12/02/2017
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. LUGO 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL RACING CLUB 1 - 1 TSK ROCES
CLUB BANSANDER 5 - 1 ALONDRAS C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 1 - 0 REAL AVILES C.F.
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 2 - 0 D. AREOSA
C.D. MARINA SPORT 1 - 1 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
Jornada:9 - 22/10/2016
C.D. TROPEZON 0 - 3 REAL OVIEDO
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
C.D. LUGO 0 - 1 TSK ROCES
REAL RACING CLUB 2 - 0 ALONDRAS C.F.
CLUB BANSANDER 1 - 0 REAL AVILES C.F.
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 4 D. AREOSA
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 5 - 1 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 0 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
Jornada:24 - 19/02/2017
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 0 - 1 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
TSK ROCES 0 - 1 C.D. LUGO
ALONDRAS C.F. 0 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB
REAL AVILES C.F. 3 - 0 CLUB BANSANDER
D. AREOSA 2 - 0 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 1 - 3 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
C.D. MARINA SPORT 0 - 5 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:10 - 30/10/2016
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 8 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON
TSK ROCES 1 - 1 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
ALONDRAS C.F. 4 - 1 C.D. LUGO
REAL AVILES C.F. 1 - 2 REAL RACING CLUB
D. AREOSA 1 - 2 CLUB BANSANDER
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 3 - 1 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
C.D. MARINA SPORT 3 - 3 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
Jornada:25 - 05/03/2017
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 3 - 4 REAL OVIEDO
C.D. TROPEZON 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 4 - 0 TSK ROCES
C.D. LUGO 2 - 1 ALONDRAS C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB 0 - 0 REAL AVILES C.F.
CLUB BANSANDER 2 - 2 D. AREOSA
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 3 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 7 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT
Jornada:11 - 05/11/2016
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
C.D. TROPEZON 2 - 1 TSK ROCES
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 2 - 2 ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. LUGO 2 - 1 REAL AVILES C.F.
REAL RACING CLUB 1 - 0 D. AREOSA
CLUB BANSANDER 0 - 0 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. MARINA SPORT
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 0 - 1 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
Jornada:26 - 12/03/2017
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON - REAL OVIEDO
TSK ROCES - C.D. TROPEZON
ALONDRAS C.F. - R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
REAL AVILES C.F. - C.D. LUGO
D. AREOSA - REAL RACING CLUB
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN - CLUB BANSANDER
C.D. MARINA SPORT - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO - SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:12 - 12/11/2016
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 6 - 0 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
TSK ROCES 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO
ALONDRAS C.F. 0 - 2 C.D. TROPEZON
REAL AVILES C.F. 1 - 3 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
D. AREOSA 0 - 5 C.D. LUGO
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 3 - 1 REAL RACING CLUB
C.D. MARINA SPORT 1 - 1 CLUB BANSANDER
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 9 - 0 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
Jornada:27 - 19/03/2017
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. - REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL OVIEDO - TSK ROCES
C.D. TROPEZON - ALONDRAS C.F.
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA - REAL AVILES C.F.
C.D. LUGO - D. AREOSA
REAL RACING CLUB - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
CLUB BANSANDER - C.D. MARINA SPORT
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
Jornada:13 - 20/11/2016
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 2 - 1 TSK ROCES
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 2 ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON 1 - 0 REAL AVILES C.F.
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 1 - 1 D. AREOSA
C.D. LUGO 1 - 0 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
REAL RACING CLUB 1 - 1 C.D. MARINA SPORT
CLUB BANSANDER 0 - 2 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 3 - 0 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
Jornada:28 - 27/03/2017
TSK ROCES - REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
ALONDRAS C.F. - REAL OVIEDO
REAL AVILES C.F. - C.D. TROPEZON
D. AREOSA - R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN - C.D. LUGO
C.D. MARINA SPORT - REAL RACING CLUB
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO - CLUB BANSANDER
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:14 - 26/11/2016
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. 2 - 0 TSK ROCES
ALONDRAS C.F. 0 - 2 REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
REAL AVILES C.F. 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
D. AREOSA 4 - 0 C.D. TROPEZON
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN 1 - 3 R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
C.D. MARINA SPORT 2 - 3 C.D. LUGO
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO 4 - 0 REAL RACING CLUB
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. 0 - 2 CLUB BANSANDER
Jornada:29 - 02/04/2017
TSK ROCES - SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON - ALONDRAS C.F.
REAL OVIEDO - REAL AVILES C.F.
C.D. TROPEZON - D. AREOSA
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA - E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
C.D. LUGO - C.D. MARINA SPORT
REAL RACING CLUB - R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
CLUB BANSANDER - PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
Jornada:15 - 03/12/2016
TSK ROCES 1 - 2 ALONDRAS C.F.
REAL SPORTING DE GIJON 5 - 0 REAL AVILES C.F.
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 1 D. AREOSA
C.D. TROPEZON 3 - 2 E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN
R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA 7 - 0 C.D. MARINA SPORT
C.D. LUGO 2 - 3 R.C. CELTA DE VIGO
REAL RACING CLUB 2 - 0 PABELLON OURENSE C.F.
CLUB BANSANDER 2 - 2 SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F.
Jornada:30 - 09/04/2017
ALONDRAS C.F. - TSK ROCES
REAL AVILES C.F. - REAL SPORTING DE GIJON
D. AREOSA - REAL OVIEDO
E.D. VAL MIÑOR-NIGRAN - C.D. TROPEZON
C.D. MARINA SPORT - R.C. DEPORTIVO DE LA CORUÑA
R.C. CELTA DE VIGO - C.D. LUGO
PABELLON OURENSE C.F. - REAL RACING CLUB
SANTIAGO DE COMPOSTELA C.F. - CLUB BANSANDER