Facebook Twitter
C.D. LUGOREAL OVIEDOD. AREOSADEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTINGR.C. VILLALBESCELTA DE VIGOALONDRAS C.F.
ATL. PERINESBANSANDERTSK ROCESPONTEVEDRA
VAL MIÑORCOMPOSTELARACINGLLANO 2000
Jornada:1 - 02/09/2017
C.D. LUGO 2 - 0 D. AREOSA
COMPOSTELA 1 - 3 REAL SPORTING
PONTEVEDRA 0 - 0 CELTA DE VIGO
BANSANDER 1 - 1 ATL. PERINES
ALONDRAS C.F. 2 - 2 TSK ROCES
R.C. VILLALBES 1 - 3 VAL MIÑOR
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 RACING
LLANO 2000 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:16 - 10/12/2017
D. AREOSA - C.D. LUGO
REAL SPORTING - COMPOSTELA
CELTA DE VIGO - PONTEVEDRA
ATL. PERINES - BANSANDER
TSK ROCES - ALONDRAS C.F.
VAL MIÑOR - R.C. VILLALBES
RACING - DEPORTIVO
REAL OVIEDO - LLANO 2000
Jornada:2 - 10/09/2017
D. AREOSA 2 - 2 LLANO 2000
REAL SPORTING 3 - 1 C.D. LUGO
CELTA DE VIGO 2 - 0 COMPOSTELA
ATL. PERINES 2 - 1 PONTEVEDRA
TSK ROCES 3 - 1 BANSANDER
VAL MIÑOR 3 - 0 ALONDRAS C.F.
RACING 5 - 1 R.C. VILLALBES
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
Jornada:17 - 17/12/2017
LLANO 2000 - D. AREOSA
C.D. LUGO - REAL SPORTING
COMPOSTELA - CELTA DE VIGO
PONTEVEDRA - ATL. PERINES
BANSANDER - TSK ROCES
ALONDRAS C.F. - VAL MIÑOR
R.C. VILLALBES - RACING
DEPORTIVO - REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:3 - 16/09/2017
D. AREOSA 2 - 4 REAL SPORTING
C.D. LUGO 0 - 4 CELTA DE VIGO
COMPOSTELA 0 - 1 ATL. PERINES
PONTEVEDRA 1 - 1 TSK ROCES
BANSANDER 1 - 1 VAL MIÑOR
ALONDRAS C.F. 2 - 3 RACING
R.C. VILLALBES 1 - 3 REAL OVIEDO
LLANO 2000 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
Jornada:18 - 07/01/2018
REAL SPORTING - D. AREOSA
CELTA DE VIGO - C.D. LUGO
ATL. PERINES - COMPOSTELA
TSK ROCES - PONTEVEDRA
VAL MIÑOR - BANSANDER
RACING - ALONDRAS C.F.
REAL OVIEDO - R.C. VILLALBES
DEPORTIVO - LLANO 2000
Jornada:4 - 24/09/2017
REAL SPORTING 1 - 2 LLANO 2000
CELTA DE VIGO 4 - 1 D. AREOSA
ATL. PERINES 1 - 0 C.D. LUGO
TSK ROCES 3 - 0 COMPOSTELA
VAL MIÑOR 0 - 1 PONTEVEDRA
RACING 3 - 2 BANSANDER
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 1 ALONDRAS C.F.
DEPORTIVO 6 - 1 R.C. VILLALBES
Jornada:19 - 14/01/2018
LLANO 2000 - REAL SPORTING
D. AREOSA - CELTA DE VIGO
C.D. LUGO - ATL. PERINES
COMPOSTELA - TSK ROCES
PONTEVEDRA - VAL MIÑOR
BANSANDER - RACING
ALONDRAS C.F. - REAL OVIEDO
R.C. VILLALBES - DEPORTIVO
Jornada:5 - 01/10/2017
REAL SPORTING - CELTA DE VIGO
D. AREOSA - ATL. PERINES
C.D. LUGO S 16:00 TSK ROCES
COMPOSTELA - VAL MIÑOR
PONTEVEDRA - RACING
BANSANDER - REAL OVIEDO
ALONDRAS C.F. - DEPORTIVO
LLANO 2000 - R.C. VILLALBES
Jornada:20 - 21/01/2018
CELTA DE VIGO - REAL SPORTING
ATL. PERINES - D. AREOSA
TSK ROCES - C.D. LUGO
VAL MIÑOR - COMPOSTELA
RACING - PONTEVEDRA
REAL OVIEDO - BANSANDER
DEPORTIVO - ALONDRAS C.F.
R.C. VILLALBES - LLANO 2000
Jornada:6 - 08/10/2017
CELTA DE VIGO - LLANO 2000
ATL. PERINES - REAL SPORTING
TSK ROCES - D. AREOSA
VAL MIÑOR - C.D. LUGO
RACING - COMPOSTELA
REAL OVIEDO - PONTEVEDRA
DEPORTIVO - BANSANDER
R.C. VILLALBES - ALONDRAS C.F.
Jornada:21 - 28/01/2018
LLANO 2000 - CELTA DE VIGO
REAL SPORTING - ATL. PERINES
D. AREOSA - TSK ROCES
C.D. LUGO - VAL MIÑOR
COMPOSTELA - RACING
PONTEVEDRA - REAL OVIEDO
BANSANDER - DEPORTIVO
ALONDRAS C.F. - R.C. VILLALBES
Jornada:7 - 12/10/2017
CELTA DE VIGO - ATL. PERINES
REAL SPORTING - TSK ROCES
D. AREOSA - VAL MIÑOR
C.D. LUGO - RACING
COMPOSTELA - REAL OVIEDO
PONTEVEDRA - DEPORTIVO
BANSANDER - R.C. VILLALBES
LLANO 2000 - ALONDRAS C.F.
Jornada:22 - 04/02/2018
ATL. PERINES - CELTA DE VIGO
TSK ROCES - REAL SPORTING
VAL MIÑOR - D. AREOSA
RACING - C.D. LUGO
REAL OVIEDO - COMPOSTELA
DEPORTIVO - PONTEVEDRA
R.C. VILLALBES - BANSANDER
ALONDRAS C.F. - LLANO 2000
Jornada:8 - 15/10/2017
ATL. PERINES - LLANO 2000
TSK ROCES - CELTA DE VIGO
VAL MIÑOR - REAL SPORTING
RACING - D. AREOSA
REAL OVIEDO - C.D. LUGO
DEPORTIVO - COMPOSTELA
R.C. VILLALBES - PONTEVEDRA
ALONDRAS C.F. - BANSANDER
Jornada:23 - 11/02/2018
LLANO 2000 - ATL. PERINES
CELTA DE VIGO - TSK ROCES
REAL SPORTING - VAL MIÑOR
D. AREOSA - RACING
C.D. LUGO - REAL OVIEDO
COMPOSTELA - DEPORTIVO
PONTEVEDRA - R.C. VILLALBES
BANSANDER - ALONDRAS C.F.
Jornada:9 - 22/10/2017
ATL. PERINES - TSK ROCES
CELTA DE VIGO - VAL MIÑOR
REAL SPORTING - RACING
D. AREOSA - REAL OVIEDO
C.D. LUGO - DEPORTIVO
COMPOSTELA - R.C. VILLALBES
PONTEVEDRA - ALONDRAS C.F.
LLANO 2000 - BANSANDER
Jornada:24 - 18/02/2018
TSK ROCES - ATL. PERINES
VAL MIÑOR - CELTA DE VIGO
RACING - REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO - D. AREOSA
DEPORTIVO - C.D. LUGO
R.C. VILLALBES - COMPOSTELA
ALONDRAS C.F. - PONTEVEDRA
BANSANDER - LLANO 2000
Jornada:10 - 29/10/2017
TSK ROCES - LLANO 2000
VAL MIÑOR - ATL. PERINES
RACING - CELTA DE VIGO
REAL OVIEDO - REAL SPORTING
DEPORTIVO - D. AREOSA
R.C. VILLALBES - C.D. LUGO
ALONDRAS C.F. - COMPOSTELA
BANSANDER - PONTEVEDRA
Jornada:25 - 04/03/2018
LLANO 2000 - TSK ROCES
ATL. PERINES - VAL MIÑOR
CELTA DE VIGO - RACING
REAL SPORTING - REAL OVIEDO
D. AREOSA - DEPORTIVO
C.D. LUGO - R.C. VILLALBES
COMPOSTELA - ALONDRAS C.F.
PONTEVEDRA - BANSANDER
Jornada:11 - 05/11/2017
TSK ROCES - VAL MIÑOR
ATL. PERINES - RACING
CELTA DE VIGO - REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING - DEPORTIVO
D. AREOSA - R.C. VILLALBES
C.D. LUGO - ALONDRAS C.F.
COMPOSTELA - BANSANDER
LLANO 2000 - PONTEVEDRA
Jornada:26 - 11/03/2018
VAL MIÑOR - TSK ROCES
RACING - ATL. PERINES
REAL OVIEDO - CELTA DE VIGO
DEPORTIVO - REAL SPORTING
R.C. VILLALBES - D. AREOSA
ALONDRAS C.F. - C.D. LUGO
BANSANDER - COMPOSTELA
PONTEVEDRA - LLANO 2000
Jornada:12 - 12/11/2017
VAL MIÑOR - LLANO 2000
RACING - TSK ROCES
REAL OVIEDO - ATL. PERINES
DEPORTIVO - CELTA DE VIGO
R.C. VILLALBES - REAL SPORTING
ALONDRAS C.F. - D. AREOSA
BANSANDER - C.D. LUGO
PONTEVEDRA - COMPOSTELA
Jornada:27 - 18/03/2018
LLANO 2000 - VAL MIÑOR
TSK ROCES - RACING
ATL. PERINES - REAL OVIEDO
CELTA DE VIGO - DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING - R.C. VILLALBES
D. AREOSA - ALONDRAS C.F.
C.D. LUGO - BANSANDER
COMPOSTELA - PONTEVEDRA
Jornada:13 - 19/11/2017
VAL MIÑOR - RACING
TSK ROCES - REAL OVIEDO
ATL. PERINES - DEPORTIVO
CELTA DE VIGO - R.C. VILLALBES
REAL SPORTING - ALONDRAS C.F.
D. AREOSA - BANSANDER
C.D. LUGO - PONTEVEDRA
LLANO 2000 - COMPOSTELA
Jornada:28 - 25/03/2018
RACING - VAL MIÑOR
REAL OVIEDO - TSK ROCES
DEPORTIVO - ATL. PERINES
R.C. VILLALBES - CELTA DE VIGO
ALONDRAS C.F. - REAL SPORTING
BANSANDER - D. AREOSA
PONTEVEDRA - C.D. LUGO
COMPOSTELA - LLANO 2000
Jornada:14 - 26/11/2017
LLANO 2000 - RACING
REAL OVIEDO - VAL MIÑOR
DEPORTIVO - TSK ROCES
R.C. VILLALBES - ATL. PERINES
ALONDRAS C.F. - CELTA DE VIGO
BANSANDER - REAL SPORTING
PONTEVEDRA - D. AREOSA
COMPOSTELA - C.D. LUGO
Jornada:29 - 01/04/2018
RACING - LLANO 2000
VAL MIÑOR - REAL OVIEDO
TSK ROCES - DEPORTIVO
ATL. PERINES - R.C. VILLALBES
CELTA DE VIGO - ALONDRAS C.F.
REAL SPORTING - BANSANDER
D. AREOSA - PONTEVEDRA
C.D. LUGO - COMPOSTELA
Jornada:15 - 03/12/2017
RACING - REAL OVIEDO
VAL MIÑOR - DEPORTIVO
TSK ROCES - R.C. VILLALBES
ATL. PERINES - ALONDRAS C.F.
CELTA DE VIGO - BANSANDER
REAL SPORTING - PONTEVEDRA
D. AREOSA - COMPOSTELA
C.D. LUGO - LLANO 2000
Jornada:30 - 08/04/2018
REAL OVIEDO - RACING
DEPORTIVO - VAL MIÑOR
R.C. VILLALBES - TSK ROCES
ALONDRAS C.F. - ATL. PERINES
BANSANDER - CELTA DE VIGO
PONTEVEDRA - REAL SPORTING
COMPOSTELA - D. AREOSA
LLANO 2000 - C.D. LUGO