Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
Jornada:1 - 07/09/2019
Athletic Club B 4 - 2 Madrid CFF B
Sporting de Gijón 1 - 3 C.D. Parquesol
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 1 C.E. Seagull
Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
S.D. Eibar 0 - 1 C.D.F. Osasuna
F.C. Barcelona B 3 - 1 S.E. AEM
Zaragoza Club F.F. 1 - 0 CDE Racing Féminas
CPM Friol 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Jornada:2 - 14/09/2019
CDE Racing Féminas 1 - 3 Oviedo Moderno
Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 - 1 Athletic Club B
Deportivo Alavés 3 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B
C.D. Parquesol 0 - 0 S.D. Eibar
Madrid CFF B 0 - 3 F.C. Barcelona B
S.E. AEM 1 - 0 Zaragoza Club F.F.
C.D.F. Osasuna 4 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
C.E. Seagull 5 - 2 CPM Friol
Jornada:3 - 22/09/2019
S.D. Eibar 2 - 1 S.E. AEM
Athletic Club B 1 - 1 C.D.F. Osasuna
F.C. Barcelona B 3 - 1 C.E. Seagull
Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 1 Madrid CFF B
Zaragoza Club F.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Parquesol
Sporting de Gijón 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
Oviedo Moderno 1 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
CPM Friol 4 - 2 CDE Racing Féminas
Jornada:4 - 29/09/2019
Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 - 0 C.D. Parquesol
CDE Racing Féminas 3 - 0 F.C. Barcelona B
C.D.F. Osasuna 1 - 0 Zaragoza Club F.F.
Madrid CFF B 2 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
C.E. Seagull 4 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 S.D. Eibar
S.E. AEM 2 - 0 Athletic Club B
CPM Friol 1 - 4 Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:5 - 12/10/2019
C.D. Parquesol 0 - 1 C.D.F. Osasuna
Sporting de Gijón 0 - 2 S.E. AEM
Zaragoza Club F.F. 1 - 2 C.E. Seagull
Athletic Club B 2 - 0 CDE Racing Féminas
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 1 Madrid CFF B
S.D. Eibar 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
F.C. Barcelona B 0 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
Atlético de Madrid B 5 - 2 CPM Friol
Jornada:6 - 20/10/2019
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
C.E. Seagull 2 - 3 Athletic Club B
S.E. AEM 1 - 0 C.D. Parquesol
Madrid CFF B 2 - 3 Zaragoza Club F.F.
Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 - 2 C.D.F. Osasuna
CPM Friol 2 - 2 F.C. Barcelona B
CDE Racing Féminas 1 - 2 S.D. Eibar
Deportivo Alavés 4 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:7 - 27/10/2019
Sporting de Gijón 1 - 1 C.E. Seagull
Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 - 0 S.E. AEM
Zaragoza Club F.F. 6 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
C.D.F. Osasuna 1 - 0 Madrid CFF B
Athletic Club B 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
S.D. Eibar 4 - 0 CPM Friol
C.D. Parquesol 0 - 4 CDE Racing Féminas
F.C. Barcelona B 7 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:8 - 02/11/2019
Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 1 F.C. Barcelona B
Oviedo Moderno 1 - 1 S.D. Eibar
Madrid CFF B 1 - 1 C.D. Parquesol
CDE Racing Féminas 4 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
S.E. AEM 3 - 0 C.D.F. Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Athletic Club B
CPM Friol 1 - 3 Zaragoza Club F.F.
C.E. Seagull 1 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
Jornada:9 - 09/11/2019
C.D.F. Osasuna 2 - 2 Deportivo Alavés
S.D. Eibar 1 - 0 C.E. Seagull
C.D. Parquesol 1 - 5 Atlético de Madrid B
Zaragoza Club F.F. 4 - 2 Oviedo Moderno
S.E. AEM 2 - 1 Madrid CFF B
Athletic Club B 3 - 1 F.C. Barcelona B
Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 - 0 CDE Racing Féminas
Sporting de Gijón 0 - 1 CPM Friol
Jornada:10 - 17/11/2019
CPM Friol 0 - 3 Athletic Club B
Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 4 Zaragoza Club F.F.
Madrid CFF B 2 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 S.E. AEM
Oviedo Moderno 0 - 1 Sporting de Gijón
F.C. Barcelona B 0 - 0 S.D. Eibar
CDE Racing Féminas 1 - 3 C.D.F. Osasuna
C.E. Seagull 2 - 2 C.D. Parquesol
Jornada:11 - 24/11/2019
C.D. Parquesol 1 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club B 4 - 1 Oviedo Moderno
S.D. Eibar 0 - 1 Madrid CFF B
S.E. AEM 3 - 2 CDE Racing Féminas
Zaragoza Club F.F. 1 - 4 F.C. Barcelona B
Sporting de Gijón 0 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
C.D.F. Osasuna 0 - 2 C.E. Seagull
Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 - 1 CPM Friol
Jornada:12 - 01/12/2019
C.E. Seagull 1 - 1 S.E. AEM
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 2 C.D. Parquesol
CDE Racing Féminas 2 - 0 Madrid CFF B
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
Zaragoza Club F.F. 1 - 2 Athletic Club B
F.C. Barcelona B 5 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 1 S.D. Eibar
CPM Friol 1 - 6 C.D.F. Osasuna
Jornada:13 - 08/12/2019
CDE Racing Féminas 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
C.D. Parquesol 1 - 0 CPM Friol
Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 - 4 F.C. Barcelona B
Madrid CFF B 1 - 1 C.E. Seagull
S.E. AEM 2 - 2 Atlético de Madrid B
Sporting de Gijón 0 - 3 Athletic Club B
S.D. Eibar 1 - 1 Zaragoza Club F.F.
C.D.F. Osasuna 1 - 0 Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:14 - 15/12/2019
Athletic Club B 0 - 2 S.D. Eibar
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 1 Madrid CFF B
F.C. Barcelona B 2 - 1 C.D. Parquesol
Zaragoza Club F.F. 5 - 3 Sporting de Gijón
Atlético de Madrid B 1 - 0 C.D.F. Osasuna
CPM Friol 4 - 1 S.E. AEM
Oviedo Moderno 2 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
C.E. Seagull 2 - 1 CDE Racing Féminas
Jornada:15 - 23/12/2019
C.D.F. Osasuna 0 - 2 F.C. Barcelona B
S.E. AEM 2 - 1 Oviedo Moderno
CDE Racing Féminas 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
C.D. Parquesol 1 - 0 Athletic Club B
Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 - 3 Zaragoza Club F.F.
C.E. Seagull 0 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
S.D. Eibar 4 - 0 Sporting de Gijón
Madrid CFF B 2 - 1 CPM Friol
Jornada:16 - 12/01/2020
C.D.F. Osasuna 2 - 4 S.D. Eibar
CDE Racing Féminas 5 - 0 Zaragoza Club F.F.
Madrid CFF B 0 - 4 Athletic Club B
Pozuelo de Alarcon 1 - 0 Atlético de Madrid B
C.D. Parquesol 7 - 1 Sporting de Gijón
S.E. AEM 0 - 3 F.C. Barcelona B
C.E. Seagull 1 - 1 Oviedo Moderno
Deportivo Alavés 1 - 0 CPM Friol
Jornada:17 - 19/01/2020
Zaragoza Club F.F. 1 - 2 S.E. AEM
Atlético de Madrid B 2 - 1 Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club B 4 - 0 Pozuelo de Alarcon
S.D. Eibar 1 - 0 C.D. Parquesol
F.C. Barcelona B 7 - 2 Madrid CFF B
CPM Friol 0 - 1 C.E. Seagull
Sporting de Gijón 0 - 5 C.D.F. Osasuna
Oviedo Moderno 4 - 0 CDE Racing Féminas
Jornada:18 - 25/01/2020
Deportivo Alavés 2 - 0 Oviedo Moderno
Pozuelo de Alarcon 2 - 1 Sporting de Gijón
C.E. Seagull 1 - 2 F.C. Barcelona B
S.E. AEM 0 - 0 S.D. Eibar
C.D. Parquesol 5 - 1 Zaragoza Club F.F.
Madrid CFF B 1 - 1 Atlético de Madrid B
C.D.F. Osasuna 0 - 2 Athletic Club B
CDE Racing Féminas 1 - 0 CPM Friol
Jornada:19 - 02/02/2020
F.C. Barcelona B 2 - 4 CDE Racing Féminas
Zaragoza Club F.F. 3 - 2 C.D.F. Osasuna
Atlético de Madrid B 3 - 2 C.E. Seagull
S.D. Eibar 2 - 0 Deportivo Alavés
C.D. Parquesol 3 - 1 Pozuelo de Alarcon
Athletic Club B 3 - 0 S.E. AEM
Sporting de Gijón 0 - 2 Madrid CFF B
Oviedo Moderno 3 - 0 CPM Friol
Jornada:20 - 09/02/2020
CDE Racing Féminas D Athletic Club B
CPM Friol D Atlético de Madrid B
Deportivo Alavés D F.C. Barcelona B
S.E. AEM D Sporting de Gijón
C.E. Seagull D Zaragoza Club F.F.
Madrid CFF B D Oviedo Moderno
C.D.F. Osasuna D 11:00 C.D. Parquesol
Pozuelo de Alarcon D S.D. Eibar
Jornada:21 - 23/02/2020
Zaragoza Club F.F. D Madrid CFF B
Atlético de Madrid B D Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Parquesol D S.E. AEM
F.C. Barcelona B D CPM Friol
Sporting de Gijón D Deportivo Alavés
S.D. Eibar D CDE Racing Féminas
Athletic Club B D C.E. Seagull
C.D.F. Osasuna D Pozuelo de Alarcon
Jornada:22 - 01/03/2020
CDE Racing Féminas D C.D. Parquesol
CPM Friol D S.D. Eibar
Oviedo Moderno D F.C. Barcelona B
Atlético de Madrid B D Athletic Club B
Deportivo Alavés D Zaragoza Club F.F.
S.E. AEM D Pozuelo de Alarcon
Madrid CFF B D C.D.F. Osasuna
C.E. Seagull D Sporting de Gijón
Jornada:23 - 15/03/2020
F.C. Barcelona B D Atlético de Madrid B
S.D. Eibar D Oviedo Moderno
Athletic Club B D Deportivo Alavés
Pozuelo de Alarcon D C.E. Seagull
Sporting de Gijón D CDE Racing Féminas
Zaragoza Club F.F. D CPM Friol
C.D.F. Osasuna D S.E. AEM
C.D. Parquesol D Madrid CFF B
Jornada:24 - 22/03/2020
Oviedo Moderno D Zaragoza Club F.F.
CPM Friol D Sporting de Gijón
C.E. Seagull D S.D. Eibar
CDE Racing Féminas D Pozuelo de Alarcon
Madrid CFF B D S.E. AEM
Deportivo Alavés D C.D.F. Osasuna
F.C. Barcelona B D Athletic Club B
Atlético de Madrid B D C.D. Parquesol
Jornada:25 - 29/03/2020
Athletic Club B D CPM Friol
Zaragoza Club F.F. D Atlético de Madrid B
S.E. AEM D Deportivo Alavés
Pozuelo de Alarcon D Madrid CFF B
C.D.F. Osasuna D CDE Racing Féminas
S.D. Eibar D F.C. Barcelona B
C.D. Parquesol D C.E. Seagull
Sporting de Gijón D Oviedo Moderno
Jornada:26 - 05/04/2020
Deportivo Alavés D C.D. Parquesol
Atlético de Madrid B D Sporting de Gijón
CDE Racing Féminas D S.E. AEM
CPM Friol D Pozuelo de Alarcon
C.E. Seagull D C.D.F. Osasuna
F.C. Barcelona B D Zaragoza Club F.F.
Madrid CFF B D S.D. Eibar
Oviedo Moderno D Athletic Club B
Jornada:27 - 19/04/2020
C.D. Parquesol D Oviedo Moderno
S.E. AEM D C.E. Seagull
Athletic Club B D Zaragoza Club F.F.
Sporting de Gijón D F.C. Barcelona B
C.D.F. Osasuna D CPM Friol
Pozuelo de Alarcon D Deportivo Alavés
Madrid CFF B D CDE Racing Féminas
S.D. Eibar D Atlético de Madrid B
Jornada:28 - 26/04/2020
Athletic Club B D Sporting de Gijón
C.E. Seagull D Madrid CFF B
Deportivo Alavés D CDE Racing Féminas
Oviedo Moderno D C.D.F. Osasuna
Zaragoza Club F.F. D S.D. Eibar
Atlético de Madrid B D S.E. AEM
CPM Friol D C.D. Parquesol
F.C. Barcelona B D Pozuelo de Alarcon
Jornada:29 - 03/05/2020
Sporting de Gijón D Zaragoza Club F.F.
C.D.F. Osasuna D Atlético de Madrid B
Madrid CFF B D Deportivo Alavés
S.E. AEM D CPM Friol
CDE Racing Féminas D C.E. Seagull
S.D. Eibar D Athletic Club B
Pozuelo de Alarcon D Oviedo Moderno
C.D. Parquesol D F.C. Barcelona B
Jornada:30 - 10/05/2020
CPM Friol D Madrid CFF B
Sporting de Gijón D S.D. Eibar
Atlético de Madrid B D CDE Racing Féminas
F.C. Barcelona B D C.D.F. Osasuna
Deportivo Alavés D C.E. Seagull
Oviedo Moderno D S.E. AEM
Zaragoza Club F.F. D Pozuelo de Alarcon
Athletic Club B D C.D. Parquesol