Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
REAL MADRIDATLETICOLEVANTER. SOCIEDAD
ATHLETICREAL BETISSEVILLAALAVES
LEGANESESPANYOLBARCELONAGETAFE
CELTAEIBARVILLAREALGIRONA
VALENCIAHUESCARAYO VALLECANOREAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:1 - 20/08/2018
ATHLETIC 2 - 1 LEGANES
VILLAREAL 1 - 2 R. SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID 2 - 0 GETAFE
VALENCIA 1 - 1 ATLETICO
BARCELONA 3 - 0 ALAVES
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 4 SEVILLA
GIRONA 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
EIBAR 1 - 2 HUESCA
CELTA 1 - 1 ESPANYOL
REAL BETIS 0 - 3 LEVANTE
Jornada:20 - 20/01/2019
BARCELONA 3 - 1 LEGANES
REAL BETIS 3 - 2 GIRONA
CELTA 1 - 2 VALENCIA
EIBAR 3 - 0 ESPANYOL
LEVANTE 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
RAYO VALLECANO 2 - 2 R. SOCIEDAD
REAL MADRID 2 - 0 SEVILLA
GETAFE 4 - 0 ALAVES
VILLAREAL 1 - 1 ATHLETIC
HUESCA 0 - 3 ATLETICO
Jornada:2 - 25/08/2018
ALAVES 0 - 0 REAL BETIS
ATHLETIC 2 - 2 HUESCA
ATLETICO 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
ESPANYOL 2 - 0 VALENCIA
GIRONA 1 - 4 REAL MADRID
LEGANES 2 - 2 R. SOCIEDAD
SEVILLA 0 - 0 VILLAREAL
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 1 BARCELONA
LEVANTE 1 - 2 CELTA
GETAFE 2 - 0 EIBAR
Jornada:21 - 28/01/2019
ALAVES 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
ATHLETIC 1 - 0 REAL BETIS
ATLETICO 2 - 0 GETAFE
ESPANYOL 2 - 4 REAL MADRID
VALENCIA 3 - 0 VILLAREAL
GIRONA 0 - 2 BARCELONA
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 1 CELTA
LEGANES 2 - 2 EIBAR
R. SOCIEDAD 0 - 0 HUESCA
SEVILLA 5 - 0 LEVANTE
Jornada:3 - 02/09/2018
ALAVES 2 - 1 ESPANYOL
BARCELONA 8 - 2 HUESCA
REAL BETIS 1 - 0 SEVILLA
EIBAR 2 - 1 R. SOCIEDAD
GETAFE 0 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
LEVANTE 2 - 2 VALENCIA
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 1 ATHLETIC
CELTA 2 - 0 ATLETICO
VILLAREAL 0 - 1 GIRONA
REAL MADRID 4 - 1 LEGANES
Jornada:22 - 02/02/2019
BARCELONA 2 - 2 VALENCIA
CELTA 1 - 0 SEVILLA
EIBAR 3 - 0 GIRONA
HUESCA 4 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
REAL MADRID 3 - 0 ALAVES
R. SOCIEDAD 2 - 1 ATHLETIC
REAL BETIS 1 - 0 ATLETICO
VILLAREAL 2 - 2 ESPANYOL
LEVANTE 0 - 0 GETAFE
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 2 LEGANES
Jornada:4 - 15/09/2018
ATHLETIC 1 - 1 REAL MADRID
ATLETICO 1 - 1 EIBAR
ESPANYOL 1 - 0 LEVANTE
HUESCA 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
LEGANES 0 - 1 VILLAREAL
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 1 ALAVES
R. SOCIEDAD 1 - 2 BARCELONA
VALENCIA 0 - 0 REAL BETIS
GIRONA 3 - 2 CELTA
SEVILLA 0 - 2 GETAFE
Jornada:23 - 09/02/2019
ATLETICO 1 - 3 REAL MADRID
ALAVES 2 - 0 LEVANTE
ATHLETIC 0 - 0 BARCELONA
ESPANYOL 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
GIRONA 0 - 2 HUESCA
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 0 VILLAREAL
LEGANES 3 - 0 REAL BETIS
GETAFE 3 - 1 CELTA
SEVILLA 2 - 2 EIBAR
VALENCIA 0 - 0 R. SOCIEDAD
Jornada:5 - 23/09/2018
BARCELONA 2 - 2 GIRONA
CELTA 3 - 3 REAL VALLADOLID
EIBAR 1 - 0 LEGANES
HUESCA 0 - 1 R. SOCIEDAD
LEVANTE 2 - 6 SEVILLA
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 5 ALAVES
REAL BETIS 2 - 2 ATHLETIC
GETAFE 0 - 2 ATLETICO
REAL MADRID 1 - 0 ESPANYOL
VILLAREAL 0 - 0 VALENCIA
Jornada:24 - 16/02/2019
BARCELONA 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
CELTA 1 - 4 LEVANTE
EIBAR 2 - 2 GETAFE
REAL BETIS 1 - 1 ALAVES
HUESCA 0 - 1 ATHLETIC
RAYO VALLECANO 0 - 1 ATLETICO
VALENCIA 0 - 0 ESPANYOL
REAL MADRID 1 - 2 GIRONA
R. SOCIEDAD 3 - 0 LEGANES
VILLAREAL 3 - 0 SEVILLA
Jornada:6 - 27/09/2018
ALAVES 1 - 1 GETAFE
ATHLETIC 0 - 3 VILLAREAL
ATLETICO 3 - 0 HUESCA
LEGANES 2 - 1 BARCELONA
GIRONA 0 - 1 REAL BETIS
VALENCIA 1 - 1 CELTA
ESPANYOL 1 - 0 EIBAR
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 1 LEVANTE
R. SOCIEDAD 2 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO
SEVILLA 3 - 0 REAL MADRID
Jornada:25 - 23/02/2019
ALAVES 0 - 0 CELTA
ATHLETIC 1 - 0 EIBAR
ATLETICO 2 - 0 VILLAREAL
ESPANYOL 1 - 1 HUESCA
GETAFE 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
GIRONA 0 - 0 R. SOCIEDAD
LEGANES 1 - 1 VALENCIA
LEVANTE 1 - 2 REAL MADRID
SEVILLA 2 - 4 BARCELONA
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 2 REAL BETIS
Jornada:7 - 30/09/2018
REAL BETIS 1 - 0 LEGANES
CELTA 1 - 1 GETAFE
EIBAR 1 - 3 SEVILLA
R. SOCIEDAD 0 - 1 VALENCIA
REAL MADRID 0 - 0 ATLETICO
LEVANTE 2 - 1 ALAVES
BARCELONA 1 - 1 ATHLETIC
RAYO VALLECANO 2 - 2 ESPANYOL
HUESCA 1 - 1 GIRONA
VILLAREAL 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
Jornada:26 - 02/03/2019
REAL MADRID 0 - 1 BARCELONA
REAL BETIS 1 - 2 GETAFE
ESPANYOL 3 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
HUESCA 2 - 1 SEVILLA
LEGANES 1 - 0 LEVANTE
VILLAREAL 1 - 2 ALAVES
VALENCIA 2 - 0 ATHLETIC
R. SOCIEDAD 0 - 2 ATLETICO
EIBAR 1 - 0 CELTA
RAYO VALLECANO 0 - 2 GIRONA
Jornada:8 - 06/10/2018
ALAVES 1 - 0 REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC 1 - 3 R. SOCIEDAD
ATLETICO 1 - 0 REAL BETIS
ESPANYOL 3 - 1 VILLAREAL
GETAFE 0 - 1 LEVANTE
LEGANES 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
VALENCIA 1 - 1 BARCELONA
SEVILLA 2 - 1 CELTA
GIRONA 2 - 3 EIBAR
REAL VALLADOLID 1 - 0 HUESCA
Jornada:27 - 09/03/2019
ALAVES 1 - 1 EIBAR
ATHLETIC 1 - 1 ESPANYOL
ATLETICO 1 - 0 LEGANES
BARCELONA 3 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
GETAFE 2 - 1 HUESCA
GIRONA 2 - 3 VALENCIA
LEVANTE 0 - 2 VILLAREAL
CELTA 0 - 1 REAL BETIS
REAL VALLADOLID 1 - 4 REAL MADRID
SEVILLA 5 - 2 R. SOCIEDAD
Jornada:9 - 20/10/2018
BARCELONA 4 - 2 SEVILLA
REAL BETIS 0 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
CELTA 0 - 1 ALAVES
EIBAR 1 - 1 ATHLETIC
VILLAREAL 1 - 1 ATLETICO
HUESCA 0 - 2 ESPANYOL
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 2 GETAFE
R. SOCIEDAD 0 - 0 GIRONA
VALENCIA 1 - 1 LEGANES
REAL MADRID 1 - 2 LEVANTE
Jornada:28 - 16/03/2019
ATHLETIC 2 - 0 ATLETICO
EIBAR 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID
ESPANYOL 0 - 1 SEVILLA
HUESCA 1 - 3 ALAVES
REAL BETIS 1 - 4 BARCELONA
REAL MADRID 2 - 0 CELTA
VALENCIA 0 - 0 GETAFE
LEGANES 0 - 2 GIRONA
R. SOCIEDAD 1 - 1 LEVANTE
VILLAREAL 3 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
Jornada:10 - 28/10/2018
BARCELONA 5 - 1 REAL MADRID
ALAVES 2 - 1 VILLAREAL
ATHLETIC 0 - 0 VALENCIA
ATLETICO 2 - 0 R. SOCIEDAD
CELTA 4 - 0 EIBAR
GIRONA 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
GETAFE 2 - 0 REAL BETIS
REAL VALLADOLID 1 - 1 ESPANYOL
SEVILLA 2 - 1 HUESCA
LEVANTE 2 - 0 LEGANES
Jornada:29 - 30/03/2019
ALAVES 0 - 4 ATLETICO
BARCELONA 2 - 0 ESPANYOL
CELTA 3 - 2 VILLAREAL
GETAFE 0 - 2 LEGANES
SEVILLA 0 - 1 VALENCIA
GIRONA 1 - 2 ATHLETIC
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 1 REAL BETIS
LEVANTE 2 - 2 EIBAR
REAL MADRID 3 - 2 HUESCA
REAL VALLADOLID 1 - 1 R. SOCIEDAD
Jornada:11 - 04/11/2018
REAL BETIS 3 - 3 CELTA
REAL MADRID 2 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
R. SOCIEDAD 0 - 0 SEVILLA
EIBAR 2 - 1 ALAVES
ESPANYOL 1 - 0 ATHLETIC
LEGANES 1 - 1 ATLETICO
RAYO VALLECANO 2 - 3 BARCELONA
HUESCA 1 - 1 GETAFE
VALENCIA 0 - 1 GIRONA
VILLAREAL 1 - 1 LEVANTE
Jornada:30 - 03/04/2019
ATHLETIC 3 - 2 LEVANTE
ATLETICO 2 - 0 GIRONA
EIBAR 2 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
ESPANYOL 1 - 1 GETAFE
LEGANES 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
SEVILLA 0 - 0 ALAVES
VILLAREAL 4 - 4 BARCELONA
R. SOCIEDAD 2 - 1 REAL BETIS
HUESCA 3 - 3 CELTA
VALENCIA 2 - 1 REAL MADRID
Jornada:12 - 11/11/2018
ALAVES 2 - 1 HUESCA
BARCELONA 3 - 4 REAL BETIS
CELTA 2 - 4 REAL MADRID
GETAFE 0 - 1 VALENCIA
GIRONA 0 - 0 LEGANES
LEVANTE 1 - 3 R. SOCIEDAD
RAYO VALLECANO 2 - 2 VILLAREAL
ATLETICO 3 - 2 ATHLETIC
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 0 EIBAR
SEVILLA 2 - 1 ESPANYOL
Jornada:31 - 07/04/2019
ALAVES 1 - 1 LEGANES
REAL BETIS 2 - 1 VILLAREAL
CELTA 3 - 1 R. SOCIEDAD
RAYO VALLECANO 0 - 0 VALENCIA
GETAFE 1 - 0 ATHLETIC
BARCELONA 2 - 0 ATLETICO
REAL MADRID S 15:15 EIBAR
GIRONA 1 - 2 ESPANYOL
LEVANTE 2 - 2 HUESCA
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 2 SEVILLA
Jornada:13 - 24/11/2018
ATLETICO 1 - 1 BARCELONA
ATHLETIC 1 - 1 GETAFE
EIBAR 3 - 0 REAL MADRID
ESPANYOL 1 - 3 GIRONA
HUESCA 2 - 2 LEVANTE
SEVILLA 1 - 0 REAL VALLADOLID
LEGANES 1 - 0 ALAVES
VILLAREAL 2 - 1 REAL BETIS
R. SOCIEDAD 2 - 1 CELTA
VALENCIA 3 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
Jornada:32 - 14/04/2019
ATHLETIC 3 - 2 RAYO VALLECANO
ATLETICO 2 - 0 CELTA
GIRONA 0 - 1 VILLAREAL
LEGANES 1 - 1 REAL MADRID
ESPANYOL 2 - 1 ALAVES
HUESCA 0 - 0 BARCELONA
SEVILLA 3 - 2 REAL BETIS
R. SOCIEDAD 1 - 1 EIBAR
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 2 GETAFE
VALENCIA 3 - 1 LEVANTE
Jornada:14 - 02/12/2018
ALAVES 1 - 1 SEVILLA
BARCELONA 2 - 0 VILLAREAL
REAL BETIS 1 - 0 R. SOCIEDAD
CELTA 2 - 0 HUESCA
REAL MADRID 2 - 0 VALENCIA
LEVANTE 3 - 0 ATHLETIC
GIRONA 1 - 1 ATLETICO
RAYO VALLECANO 1 - 0 EIBAR
GETAFE 3 - 0 ESPANYOL
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 4 LEGANES
Jornada:33 - 19/04/2019
ALAVES V 21:00 REAL VALLADOLID
BARCELONA S 20:45 R. SOCIEDAD
REAL BETIS D 20:45 VALENCIA
CELTA S 13:00 GIRONA
GETAFE D 14:00 SEVILLA
REAL MADRID D 16:15 ATHLETIC
EIBAR S 16:15 ATLETICO
LEVANTE D 12:00 ESPANYOL
RAYO VALLECANO S 18:30 HUESCA
VILLAREAL D 18:30 LEGANES
Jornada:15 - 10/12/2018
ATHLETIC 1 - 0 GIRONA
REAL BETIS 2 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
EIBAR 4 - 4 LEVANTE
HUESCA 0 - 1 REAL MADRID
R. SOCIEDAD 1 - 2 REAL VALLADOLID
ATLETICO 3 - 0 ALAVES
ESPANYOL 0 - 4 BARCELONA
VILLAREAL 2 - 3 CELTA
LEGANES 1 - 1 GETAFE
VALENCIA 1 - 1 SEVILLA
Jornada:34 - 23/04/2019
ALAVES M 21:30 BARCELONA
ATLETICO X 19:30 VALENCIA
GETAFE J 21:30 REAL MADRID
R. SOCIEDAD J 20:30 VILLAREAL
LEGANES X 20:30 ATHLETIC
LEVANTE X 21:30 REAL BETIS
ESPANYOL X 20:30 CELTA
HUESCA M 19:30 EIBAR
REAL VALLADOLID M 20:30 GIRONA
SEVILLA J 19:30 RAYO VALLECANO
Jornada:16 - 17/12/2018
ALAVES 0 - 0 ATHLETIC
CELTA 0 - 0 LEGANES
EIBAR 1 - 1 VALENCIA
GETAFE 1 - 0 R. SOCIEDAD
HUESCA 2 - 2 VILLAREAL
REAL VALLADOLID 2 - 3 ATLETICO
LEVANTE 0 - 5 BARCELONA
ESPANYOL 1 - 3 REAL BETIS
SEVILLA 2 - 0 GIRONA
REAL MADRID 1 - 0 RAYO VALLECANO
Jornada:35 - 27/04/2019
ATLETICO S 16:15 REAL VALLADOLID
BARCELONA S 20:45 LEVANTE
REAL BETIS L 21:00 ESPANYOL
GIRONA D 14:00 SEVILLA
RAYO VALLECANO D 20:45 REAL MADRID
ATHLETIC S 13:00 ALAVES
LEGANES S 18:30 CELTA
VALENCIA D 12:00 EIBAR
R. SOCIEDAD D 16:15 GETAFE
VILLAREAL D 18:30 HUESCA
Jornada:17 - 22/12/2018
ATHLETIC 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
ATLETICO 1 - 0 ESPANYOL
BARCELONA 2 - 0 CELTA
REAL BETIS 1 - 1 EIBAR
LEGANES 1 - 1 SEVILLA
R. SOCIEDAD 0 - 1 ALAVES
GIRONA 1 - 1 GETAFE
VALENCIA 2 - 1 HUESCA
RAYO VALLECANO 2 - 1 LEVANTE
VILLAREAL 2 - 2 REAL MADRID
Jornada:36 - 04/05/2019
ALAVES S 18:30 R. SOCIEDAD
GETAFE D 12:00 GIRONA
HUESCA D 20:45 VALENCIA
LEVANTE S 13:00 RAYO VALLECANO
REAL MADRID D 16:15 VILLAREAL
REAL VALLADOLID D 18:30 ATHLETIC
ESPANYOL S 16:15 ATLETICO
CELTA S 20:45 BARCELONA
EIBAR D 14:00 REAL BETIS
SEVILLA V 21:00 LEGANES
Jornada:18 - 05/01/2019
ALAVES 2 - 1 VALENCIA
EIBAR 0 - 0 VILLAREAL
ESPANYOL 1 - 0 LEGANES
REAL MADRID 0 - 2 R. SOCIEDAD
CELTA 1 - 2 ATHLETIC
SEVILLA 1 - 1 ATLETICO
GETAFE 1 - 2 BARCELONA
HUESCA 2 - 1 REAL BETIS
LEVANTE 2 - 2 GIRONA
REAL VALLADOLID 0 - 1 RAYO VALLECANO
Jornada:37 - 11/05/2019
ATHLETIC S 00:00 CELTA
ATLETICO S 00:00 SEVILLA
BARCELONA S 00:00 GETAFE
REAL BETIS S 00:00 HUESCA
GIRONA S 00:00 LEVANTE
RAYO VALLECANO S 00:00 REAL VALLADOLID
VALENCIA S 00:00 ALAVES
VILLAREAL S 00:00 EIBAR
LEGANES S 00:00 ESPANYOL
R. SOCIEDAD S 00:00 REAL MADRID
Jornada:19 - 13/01/2019
ATHLETIC 2 - 0 SEVILLA
ATLETICO 1 - 0 LEVANTE
BARCELONA 3 - 0 EIBAR
REAL BETIS 1 - 2 REAL MADRID
VALENCIA 1 - 1 REAL VALLADOLID
GIRONA 1 - 1 ALAVES
RAYO VALLECANO 4 - 2 CELTA
R. SOCIEDAD 3 - 2 ESPANYOL
VILLAREAL 1 - 2 GETAFE
LEGANES 1 - 0 HUESCA
Jornada:38 - 19/05/2019
ALAVES - GIRONA
CELTA - RAYO VALLECANO
ESPANYOL - R. SOCIEDAD
GETAFE - VILLAREAL
HUESCA - LEGANES
SEVILLA - ATHLETIC
LEVANTE - ATLETICO
EIBAR - BARCELONA
REAL MADRID - REAL BETIS
REAL VALLADOLID - VALENCIA