Siguenos en Facebook Siguenos en Twitter
Asturias
DEPORTIVOLAS PALMASMALAGAOSASUNA
TENERIFEGRANADACORDOBAALCORCON
ALMERIALUGOREUS DEPORTIUGIMNASTIC
REAL SPORTINGREAL OVIEDOCADIZNUMANCIA
ALBACETEZARAGOZAELCHEMALLORCA
RAYO MAJADAHONDAEXTREMADURA
Jornada:1 - 18/08/2018
LUGO 1 - 2 MALAGA
ALBACETE 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
ALCORCON 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 3 - 3 NUMANCIA
LAS PALMAS 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
GIMNASTIC 1 - 1 TENERIFE
CADIZ 1 - 0 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ELCHE 0 - 0 GRANADA
MALLORCA 1 - 0 OSASUNA
Jornada:22 - 19/01/2019
ALMERIA 0 - 0 CADIZ
EXTREMADURA 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 2 ZARAGOZA
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 ALBACETE
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 ALCORCON
NUMANCIA 3 - 2 CORDOBA
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 LAS PALMAS
MALAGA 2 - 1 LUGO
TENERIFE 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
GRANADA 2 - 1 ELCHE
OSASUNA 2 - 0 MALLORCA
Jornada:2 - 26/08/2018
ALMERIA 1 - 1 TENERIFE
CORDOBA 2 - 4 REAL OVIEDO
GRANADA 1 - 1 LUGO
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 0 ZARAGOZA
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 ALBACETE
MALAGA 1 - 0 ALCORCON
NUMANCIA 1 - 1 CADIZ
EXTREMADURA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 1 MALLORCA
OSASUNA 1 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:23 - 27/01/2019
ALBACETE 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
ALCORCON 2 - 1 CORDOBA
ALMERIA 0 - 1 OSASUNA
LUGO 3 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO
GRANADA 0 - 0 EXTREMADURA
GIMNASTIC 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
TENERIFE 0 - 0 MALAGA
ZARAGOZA 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
CADIZ 1 - 1 MALLORCA
ELCHE 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
Jornada:3 - 02/09/2018
ALBACETE 3 - 0 CORDOBA
ALMERIA 0 - 1 MALAGA
CADIZ 1 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
GRANADA 2 - 0 OSASUNA
LUGO 3 - 2 NUMANCIA
TENERIFE 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING 2 - 0 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 LAS PALMAS
GIMNASTIC 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALCORCON 1 - 0 MALLORCA
ELCHE 0 - 2 REUS DEPORTIU
Jornada:24 - 02/02/2019
DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 TENERIFE
EXTREMADURA 0 - 3 REAL SPORTING
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 ZARAGOZA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA 1 - 3 ALBACETE
MALAGA 1 - 1 ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1 CADIZ
OSASUNA 1 - 0 GRANADA
NUMANCIA 3 - 0 LUGO
MALLORCA 2 - 0 ALCORCON
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:4 - 09/09/2018
DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING
EXTREMADURA 1 - 3 GRANADA
LAS PALMAS 4 - 0 GIMNASTIC
MALAGA 1 - 0 TENERIFE
REAL OVIEDO 0 - 4 ZARAGOZA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 2 ALBACETE
CORDOBA 0 - 0 ALCORCON
OSASUNA 3 - 1 ALMERIA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 LUGO
MALLORCA 1 - 0 CADIZ
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 ELCHE
Jornada:25 - 10/02/2019
ALCORCON 1 - 2 CADIZ
ALMERIA 1 - 0 NUMANCIA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO 1 - 2 ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE 0 - 2 CORDOBA
GRANADA 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
REAL SPORTING 0 - 2 OSASUNA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
ALBACETE 2 - 0 MALLORCA
ELCHE 1 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
Jornada:5 - 17/09/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 1 CADIZ
ALCORCON 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO
ALMERIA 2 - 1 ZARAGOZA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 2 LAS PALMAS
GRANADA 3 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO 0 - 2 REAL OVIEDO
MALAGA 3 - 0 CORDOBA
REAL SPORTING 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 0 OSASUNA
TENERIFE 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
ELCHE 1 - 1 MALLORCA
Jornada:26 - 16/02/2019
CADIZ S 20:30 TENERIFE
CORDOBA 1 - 2 GRANADA
DEPORTIVO 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS D 20:30 REAL SPORTING
RAYO MAJADAHONDA D 18:00 MALAGA
NUMANCIA D 16:00 OSASUNA
ZARAGOZA S 18:00 ALBACETE
REAL OVIEDO S 20:00 ALCORCON
REUS DEPORTIU D 00:00 ALMERIA
ELCHE S 18:00 EXTREMADURA
MALLORCA D 12:00 LUGO
Jornada:6 - 22/09/2018
CORDOBA 1 - 1 TENERIFE
DEPORTIVO 2 - 1 GRANADA
LAS PALMAS 1 - 0 MALAGA
OSASUNA 1 - 0 REAL SPORTING
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC
CADIZ 0 - 2 ALCORCON
NUMANCIA 0 - 2 ALMERIA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 4 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 2 LUGO
MALLORCA 1 - 3 ALBACETE
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:27 - 23/02/2019
ALBACETE S 16:00 REAL OVIEDO
ALCORCON S 20:00 LAS PALMAS
ALMERIA D 16:00 CORDOBA
EXTREMADURA D 20:00 NUMANCIA
GRANADA S 00:00 REUS DEPORTIU
OSASUNA S 20:30 ZARAGOZA
GIMNASTIC S 18:00 CADIZ
MALAGA D 18:00 DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING D 12:00 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO D 18:00 ELCHE
TENERIFE V 21:00 MALLORCA
Jornada:7 - 28/09/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 2 ZARAGOZA
ALCORCON 2 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
ALMERIA 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
TENERIFE 1 - 0 CADIZ
GRANADA 4 - 2 CORDOBA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 LAS PALMAS
MALAGA 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
OSASUNA 0 - 0 NUMANCIA
LUGO 1 - 1 MALLORCA
EXTREMADURA 2 - 2 ELCHE
Jornada:28 - 02/03/2019
CORDOBA S 18:00 MALAGA
NUMANCIA D 16:00 REAL SPORTING
OSASUNA S 18:00 GIMNASTIC
REUS DEPORTIU S 00:00 TENERIFE
CADIZ S 16:00 ALBACETE
DEPORTIVO L 21:00 ALCORCON
ZARAGOZA D 20:30 ALMERIA
LAS PALMAS D 20:00 EXTREMADURA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA D 18:00 GRANADA
REAL OVIEDO D 18:00 LUGO
MALLORCA D 12:00 ELCHE
Jornada:8 - 07/10/2018
CADIZ 1 - 1 GIMNASTIC
DEPORTIVO 1 - 1 MALAGA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 ALBACETE
LAS PALMAS 0 - 0 ALCORCON
CORDOBA 1 - 0 ALMERIA
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 EXTREMADURA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 2 GRANADA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 OSASUNA
ELCHE 2 - 1 LUGO
MALLORCA 4 - 1 TENERIFE
Jornada:29 - 09/03/2019
DEPORTIVO S 00:00 LAS PALMAS
GRANADA S 00:00 ZARAGOZA
LUGO S 00:00 REUS DEPORTIU
MALAGA S 00:00 OSASUNA
GIMNASTIC S 00:00 ALBACETE
RAYO MAJADAHONDA S 00:00 ALCORCON
REAL SPORTING S 00:00 ALMERIA
EXTREMADURA S 00:00 CORDOBA
TENERIFE S 00:00 NUMANCIA
MALLORCA S 00:00 REAL OVIEDO
ELCHE S 00:00 CADIZ
Jornada:9 - 13/10/2018
ALMERIA 3 - 0 LAS PALMAS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
NUMANCIA 1 - 0 ZARAGOZA
MALAGA 2 - 1 ALBACETE
GIMNASTIC 1 - 3 ALCORCON
EXTREMADURA 2 - 1 CADIZ
OSASUNA 3 - 1 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 0 - 0 LUGO
REAL SPORTING 1 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
DEPORTIVO 4 - 0 ELCHE
GRANADA 1 - 0 MALLORCA
Jornada:30 - 17/03/2019
ALBACETE - EXTREMADURA
ALCORCON - TENERIFE
ALMERIA - GRANADA
CADIZ - LUGO
CORDOBA - REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO - GIMNASTIC
REUS DEPORTIU - DEPORTIVO
OSASUNA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA
NUMANCIA - MALAGA
LAS PALMAS - MALLORCA
ZARAGOZA - ELCHE
Jornada:10 - 21/10/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 1 ALMERIA
ALCORCON 1 - 0 GRANADA
CADIZ 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
LAS PALMAS 3 - 0 NUMANCIA
LUGO 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
REUS DEPORTIU 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1 OSASUNA
ZARAGOZA 1 - 1 TENERIFE
ELCHE 2 - 0 MALAGA
MALLORCA 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
Jornada:31 - 24/03/2019
CADIZ - CORDOBA
EXTREMADURA - REUS DEPORTIU
GRANADA - LAS PALMAS
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - NUMANCIA
LUGO - ALBACETE
DEPORTIVO - ALMERIA
GIMNASTIC - MALAGA
TENERIFE - OSASUNA
REAL SPORTING - REAL OVIEDO
MALLORCA - ZARAGOZA
ELCHE - ALCORCON
Jornada:11 - 27/10/2018
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 1 OSASUNA
MALAGA 2 - 0 NUMANCIA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 2 ALBACETE
TENERIFE 3 - 2 ALCORCON
GRANADA 1 - 0 ALMERIA
LUGO 1 - 2 CADIZ
REAL SPORTING 0 - 0 CORDOBA
GIMNASTIC 2 - 1 REAL OVIEDO
ELCHE 2 - 0 ZARAGOZA
MALLORCA 2 - 2 LAS PALMAS
Jornada:32 - 31/03/2019
ALBACETE - TENERIFE
ALCORCON - LUGO
ALMERIA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALAGA - REAL SPORTING
REUS DEPORTIU - CADIZ
REAL OVIEDO - DEPORTIVO
OSASUNA - EXTREMADURA
NUMANCIA - GRANADA
ZARAGOZA - GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA - MALLORCA
LAS PALMAS - ELCHE
Jornada:12 - 02/11/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
ALCORCON 2 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALMERIA 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 4 - 2 EXTREMADURA
NUMANCIA 2 - 0 TENERIFE
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
ZARAGOZA 0 - 2 GRANADA
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 0 LUGO
OSASUNA 2 - 1 MALAGA
CADIZ 5 - 1 ELCHE
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 1 MALLORCA
Jornada:33 - 07/04/2019
CADIZ - ZARAGOZA
DEPORTIVO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA
GRANADA - MALAGA
LUGO - OSASUNA
ALCORCON - ALBACETE
EXTREMADURA - ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO - LAS PALMAS
GIMNASTIC - NUMANCIA
TENERIFE - REAL SPORTING
MALLORCA - REUS DEPORTIU
ELCHE - CORDOBA
Jornada:13 - 10/11/2018
CADIZ 2 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
DEPORTIVO 4 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
EXTREMADURA 2 - 3 OSASUNA
GRANADA 0 - 0 NUMANCIA
GIMNASTIC 1 - 3 ZARAGOZA
TENERIFE 0 - 0 ALBACETE
LUGO 0 - 1 ALCORCON
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 2 - 0 ALMERIA
REAL SPORTING 2 - 2 MALAGA
ELCHE 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
MALLORCA 3 - 0 CORDOBA
Jornada:34 - 14/04/2019
ALMERIA - GIMNASTIC
CORDOBA - LUGO
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - TENERIFE
ZARAGOZA - ALCORCON
LAS PALMAS - CADIZ
OSASUNA - DEPORTIVO
MALAGA - EXTREMADURA
REAL SPORTING - GRANADA
REUS DEPORTIU - REAL OVIEDO
ALBACETE - ELCHE
NUMANCIA - MALLORCA
Jornada:14 - 18/11/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 0 LUGO
ALMERIA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
OSASUNA 2 - 0 TENERIFE
REAL OVIEDO 2 - 1 REAL SPORTING
CORDOBA 1 - 3 CADIZ
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 4 EXTREMADURA
LAS PALMAS 2 - 2 GRANADA
NUMANCIA 1 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALCORCON 1 - 0 ELCHE
ZARAGOZA 2 - 2 MALLORCA
Jornada:35 - 21/04/2019
ALBACETE - LAS PALMAS
ALCORCON - MALAGA
CADIZ - NUMANCIA
DEPORTIVO - EXTREMADURA
TENERIFE - ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO - CORDOBA
LUGO - GRANADA
ZARAGOZA - REUS DEPORTIU
GIMNASTIC - REAL SPORTING
ELCHE - OSASUNA
MALLORCA - RAYO MAJADAHONDA
Jornada:15 - 25/11/2018
ALCORCON 2 - 0 ZARAGOZA
CADIZ 4 - 1 LAS PALMAS
DEPORTIVO 2 - 0 OSASUNA
EXTREMADURA 1 - 0 MALAGA
GRANADA 1 - 2 REAL SPORTING
REAL OVIEDO 3 - 0 REUS DEPORTIU
GIMNASTIC 2 - 2 ALMERIA
LUGO 2 - 1 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 2 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALLORCA 1 - 0 NUMANCIA
ELCHE 0 - 1 ALBACETE
Jornada:36 - 28/04/2019
ALMERIA - REAL OVIEDO
CORDOBA - ZARAGOZA
EXTREMADURA - TENERIFE
GRANADA - GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS - LUGO
OSASUNA - ALBACETE
REUS DEPORTIU - ALCORCON
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - CADIZ
NUMANCIA - DEPORTIVO
MALAGA - MALLORCA
REAL SPORTING - ELCHE
Jornada:16 - 02/12/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 1 ALCORCON
ALMERIA 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
LAS PALMAS 0 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
NUMANCIA 3 - 0 GIMNASTIC
REAL SPORTING 2 - 1 TENERIFE
ZARAGOZA 0 - 1 CADIZ
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO
MALAGA 0 - 1 GRANADA
OSASUNA 1 - 0 LUGO
CORDOBA 1 - 1 ELCHE
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 2 MALLORCA
Jornada:37 - 05/05/2019
ALBACETE - NUMANCIA
ALCORCON - OSASUNA
CADIZ - MALAGA
CORDOBA - REUS DEPORTIU
LUGO - ALMERIA
ZARAGOZA - DEPORTIVO
GIMNASTIC - EXTREMADURA
REAL OVIEDO - GRANADA
TENERIFE - LAS PALMAS
ELCHE - RAYO MAJADAHONDA
MALLORCA - REAL SPORTING
Jornada:17 - 08/12/2018
ALBACETE 2 - 2 OSASUNA
ALCORCON 0 - 1 REUS DEPORTIU
CADIZ 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
DEPORTIVO 2 - 2 NUMANCIA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 2 ALMERIA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 0 CORDOBA
TENERIFE 0 - 0 EXTREMADURA
GIMNASTIC 0 - 1 GRANADA
LUGO 4 - 2 LAS PALMAS
ELCHE 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
MALLORCA 1 - 2 MALAGA
Jornada:38 - 12/05/2019
EXTREMADURA - ZARAGOZA
GRANADA - TENERIFE
MALAGA - REAL OVIEDO
OSASUNA - REUS DEPORTIU
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - ALBACETE
NUMANCIA - ALCORCON
DEPORTIVO - CADIZ
LAS PALMAS - CORDOBA
REAL SPORTING - LUGO
ALMERIA - ELCHE
GIMNASTIC - MALLORCA
Jornada:18 - 16/12/2018
ALMERIA 1 - 1 LUGO
DEPORTIVO 3 - 1 ZARAGOZA
EXTREMADURA 0 - 1 GIMNASTIC
GRANADA 1 - 0 REAL OVIEDO
LAS PALMAS 1 - 1 TENERIFE
NUMANCIA 1 - 2 ALBACETE
OSASUNA 2 - 1 ALCORCON
MALAGA 1 - 0 CADIZ
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 CORDOBA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 1 - 3 ELCHE
REAL SPORTING 1 - 0 MALLORCA
Jornada:39 - 19/05/2019
ALBACETE - GRANADA
ALCORCON - EXTREMADURA
CADIZ - OSASUNA
CORDOBA - GIMNASTIC
LAS PALMAS - RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LUGO - DEPORTIVO
REUS DEPORTIU - MALAGA
REAL OVIEDO - NUMANCIA
ZARAGOZA - REAL SPORTING
ELCHE - TENERIFE
MALLORCA - ALMERIA
Jornada:19 - 23/12/2018
ALBACETE 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ALCORCON 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
CADIZ 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO
CORDOBA 4 - 1 LAS PALMAS
LUGO 0 - 0 REAL SPORTING
ZARAGOZA 2 - 1 EXTREMADURA
TENERIFE 1 - 1 GRANADA
REAL OVIEDO 0 - 0 MALAGA
REUS DEPORTIU 0 - 1 OSASUNA
MALLORCA 2 - 0 GIMNASTIC
ELCHE 2 - 2 ALMERIA
Jornada:40 - 26/05/2019
EXTREMADURA - LUGO
MALAGA - ZARAGOZA
NUMANCIA - REUS DEPORTIU
REAL SPORTING - ALBACETE
ALMERIA - ALCORCON
GRANADA - CADIZ
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - CORDOBA
OSASUNA - LAS PALMAS
TENERIFE - REAL OVIEDO
DEPORTIVO - MALLORCA
GIMNASTIC - ELCHE
Jornada:20 - 06/01/2019
DEPORTIVO 0 - 0 LUGO
MALAGA 0 - 3 REUS DEPORTIU
NUMANCIA 2 - 3 REAL OVIEDO
REAL SPORTING 1 - 2 ZARAGOZA
GRANADA 1 - 1 ALBACETE
EXTREMADURA 3 - 0 ALCORCON
OSASUNA 2 - 1 CADIZ
GIMNASTIC 1 - 0 CORDOBA
RAYO MAJADAHONDA 0 - 0 LAS PALMAS
ALMERIA 2 - 0 MALLORCA
TENERIFE 2 - 1 ELCHE
Jornada:41 - 02/06/2019
ALBACETE - MALAGA
ALCORCON - GIMNASTIC
CADIZ - EXTREMADURA
CORDOBA - OSASUNA
LUGO - TENERIFE
REUS DEPORTIU - REAL SPORTING
LAS PALMAS - ALMERIA
REAL OVIEDO - RAYO MAJADAHONDA
ZARAGOZA - NUMANCIA
ELCHE - DEPORTIVO
MALLORCA - GRANADA
Jornada:21 - 12/01/2019
ALBACETE 1 - 1 REAL SPORTING
ALCORCON 0 - 0 ALMERIA
CADIZ 0 - 0 GRANADA
CORDOBA 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA
LAS PALMAS 4 - 1 OSASUNA
REAL OVIEDO 1 - 0 TENERIFE
LUGO 1 - 1 EXTREMADURA
ZARAGOZA 0 - 2 MALAGA
REUS DEPORTIU 1 - 1 NUMANCIA
ELCHE 1 - 0 GIMNASTIC
MALLORCA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO
Jornada:42 - 09/06/2019
RAYO MAJADAHONDA - REUS DEPORTIU
OSASUNA - REAL OVIEDO
TENERIFE - ZARAGOZA
ALMERIA - ALBACETE
GRANADA - ALCORCON
REAL SPORTING - CADIZ
DEPORTIVO - CORDOBA
NUMANCIA - LAS PALMAS
GIMNASTIC - LUGO
EXTREMADURA - MALLORCA
MALAGA - ELCHE